Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.05.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3488     D20A                  13.05.2017 RVP = 7791  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  61:33  8595  7600
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  63:02  8405  8117
  3 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  67:56  7774  4958
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  68:29  7703  8000
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  69:22  7590  7515
  6 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  70:23  7459  1828
  7 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  72:20  7208  6606
  8 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  73:32  7053  3980
  9 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  73:43  7030  5608
 10 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  74:49  6888  7721
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  74:55  6875  6252
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  75:29  6802  7327
 13 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  76:12  6710  2210
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  76:28  6676  6913
 15 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  77:21  6562  1972
 16 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  77:47  6506  6487
 17 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  84:06  5694     0
 18 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  88:53  5078  3109
 19 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  89:01  5061  2250
 20 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  89:54  4947  7159
 21 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751   DISK     0  8536
#
3488     D20B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  75:16     0     0
  2 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  79:35     0     0
  3 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  81:40     0     0
  4 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  99:03     0     0
  5 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753   DISK     0     0
#
3488     D21A                  13.05.2017 RVP = 7715  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  64:29  8520  7605
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  66:49  8237  8237
  3 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  70:37  7775  7387
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  70:51  7747  6619
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  71:33  7662  6966
  6 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  72:02  7603  2723
  7 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  72:10  7587  7489
  8 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:26  7554  7806
  9 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  74:09  7346  7436
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  74:11  7342  6916
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  75:07  7228  4137
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  77:16  6967  4324
 13 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  77:40  6919  7106
 14 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  79:03  6751  5866
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  80:10  6615  6295
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  81:49  6414  5773
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  83:11  6248  7384
 18 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  83:49  6171  7040
 19 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  85:44  5939  6659
 20 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  87:22  5740  5569
 21 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  92:28  5120  6126
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 114:47  2409  5649
#
3488     D21B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 6150  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  63:17  6835     0
  2 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  67:03  6466  5971
  3 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  69:11  6257  6727
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  72:38  5918  6500
  5 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  72:45  5907  5185
  6 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  74:25  5744  5949
  7 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  75:52  5601  4914
  8 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  76:00  5588   510
  9 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  84:53  4718  5378
 10 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  86:28  4562  4963
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  87:28  4464  4879
 12 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  89:19  4283  2404
 13 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  91:11  4100  3845
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  91:44  4046  5603
 15 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652 139:08     0  3357
 16 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  5513
#
3488     D21C                  13.05.2017 RVP = 4578  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  54:58  5568  3755
  2 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  65:41  4762  3024
  3 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  72:47  4228  5115
  4 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  74:20  4111  1709
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  75:15  4042  6916
  6 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  80:40  3634  4080
  7 Christovová Neli               SKM9151  81:14  3592     0
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  81:17  3588  2694
  9 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  81:46  3551  2552
 10 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  83:09  3447   100
 11 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  86:35  3189   344
 12 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651  89:02  3005   550
 13 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  89:23  2978  1538
 14 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  94:30  2593  2240
 15 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 127:29   111     0
#
3488     D21E                  13.05.2017 RVP = 9677  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  72:49 10546  9428
  2 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  75:19 10203  8924
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  76:37 10025  9470
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  76:38 10023  9773
  5 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  76:48 10000  9774
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  76:52  9991  9552
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  79:38  9612  8952
  8 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  80:01  9560  8842
  9 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  80:25  9505  8251
 10 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  81:43  9327  8183
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  81:59  9290  9059
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  82:46  9183  9818
 13 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  83:12  9124  9173
 14 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  83:21  9103  8327
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  86:08  8722  8211
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  86:50  8626  8576
 17 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  87:10  8581  8027
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  90:27  8131  8560
 19 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  94:27  7583  7279
 20 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  98:32  7024  8760
 21 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  99:01  6958  8689
 22 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  9099
#
3488     H20A                  13.05.2017 RVP = 8243  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  63:27  8897  7198
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  63:49  8847  2948
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  66:36  8471  1024
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  66:54  8430   932
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  68:51  8166  5454
  6 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  73:19  7562  8506
  7 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  75:58  7204  2865
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  76:37  7116  7913
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  76:44  7100  8500
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  77:42  6970  6652
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  78:03  6922  7856
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  78:26  6871  1515
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  78:45  6828  7902
 14 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  79:27  6733   887
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  83:52  6136  2726
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:32  6046  8396
 17 Michek David                   TJN9802  85:44  5883  5913
 18 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  86:48  5739  7303
 19 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  87:12  5685  4537
 20 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  87:23  5660  5356
 21 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  89:44  5343  6908
 22 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  90:11  5282  7089
 23 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  94:17  4727     0
 24 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  95:15  4597  4661
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801 105:48  3170  3364
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 110:01  2600  5647
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 110:23  2550  6548
#
3488     H20B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  82:39     0     0
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  85:45     0     0
  3 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  89:28     0     0
  4 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700 109:48     0     0
#
3488     H21A                  13.05.2017 RVP = 8433  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  85:27  9119  8186
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  87:23  8921  8694
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  88:46  8779  8472
  4 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  90:27  8606  4891
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  92:40  8379  8482
  6 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  92:44  8372  7481
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  92:58  8348  7723
  8 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  96:19  8005  7516
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  96:49  7954  7937
 10 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  97:29  7885  7781
 11 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  98:49  7749  8010
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  99:07  7718  7647
 13 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  99:28  7682  6951
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 100:46  7549  7743
 15 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 100:58  7528  7729
 16 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302 101:22  7487  7221
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 102:01  7420  7307
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 102:26  7378  7175
 19 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606 102:41  7352  7576
 20 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 102:53  7332  8298
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602 103:50  7234  7784
 22 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 104:02  7214  6633
 23 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 104:16  7190  7319
 24 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 104:26  7173  8221
 25 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 104:55  7123  7175
 26 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 104:57  7120  6547
 27 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 105:01  7113  6731
 28 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 105:23  7075  7106
 29 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 106:24  6971  7346
 30 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 107:27  6863  6683
 31 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403 109:22  6667  7040
 32 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 109:53  6614  6367
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 110:07  6590  6171
 34 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 110:49  6518  6858
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 112:05  6388  6754
 36 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120 112:23  6358  4880
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 112:33  6341  6986
 38 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 114:30  6141  8131
 39 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 115:05  6081  6349
 40 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 115:14  6066  6023
 41 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 116:01  5985  7470
 42 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 116:56  5891  6570
 43 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 117:52  5796  5206
 44 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 118:21  5746  6420
 45 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 118:25  5739  4921
 46 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 118:26  5737  5981
 47 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 119:04  5673  7620
 48 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 119:22  5642  6304
 49 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 121:26  5430  6924
 50 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 121:28  5427  6853
 51 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 122:13  5350  7232
 52 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 128:18  4726  7096
 53 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 128:23  4717  6272
 54 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402   DISK     0  7243
 55 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  7097
 56 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003   DISK     0  7598
#
3488     H21B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 7672  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  78:31  8508  8042
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  83:20  8032  7926
  3 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  85:06  7858  6252
  4 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  89:59  7375  7230
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  91:35  7217  6325
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  91:56  7183  7909
  7 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  92:54  7087  6491
  8 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  93:00  7077  6880
  9 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  93:47  7000  7255
 10 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  95:13  6858  6622
 11 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  96:12  6761  6703
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  97:20  6649  6278
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 101:11  6269  2116
 14 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 103:06  6079  6374
 15 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801 103:57  5995  5485
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 109:35  5439  5743
 17 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 111:10  5282  4241
 18 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 112:40  5134  5101
 19 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 116:26  4762  1178
 20 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 116:41  4737  4292
 21 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 118:39  4543  4252
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 119:44  4436   602
 23 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 140:31  2383  2732
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 163:37   100  1675
 25 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 169:10     0  4960
#
3488     H21C                  13.05.2017 RVP = 7109  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  58:46  7814  8540
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  61:41  7454  8542
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  62:37  7339  6335
  4 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  71:25  6252  5831
  5 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:41  6219  5988
  6 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  74:56  5818  4591
  7 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  76:44  5596  1994
  8 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  77:03  5556  3487
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  78:56  5324  6141
 10 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  80:07  5178  4180
 11 Souček Jan                     KSU6504  82:29  4885   525
 12 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  92:17  3675  2480
 13 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  95:46  3245  2517
 14 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418 104:24  2179   762
 15 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 111:40  1282  2386
 16 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404 136:55     0    71
#
3488     H21E                  13.05.2017 RVP = 9367  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  89:49 10358  1263
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  95:30  9757  9177
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  96:18  9672  8876
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  96:53  9611  8966
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  98:32  9436  8732
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  99:11  9367  9503
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 100:07  9269  8952
  8 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 100:34  9221  9244
  9 Procházka David                LPU9113 100:53  9188  9067
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 100:55  9184  9690
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 101:01  9174  9015
 12 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 102:11  9050  8437
 13 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 102:36  9006  8960
 14 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 103:02  8960  8763
 15 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 104:35  8796  9063
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 105:28  8703  8910
 17 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 105:39  8683  8533
 18 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 106:18  8615  8383
 19 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 107:10  8523  8144
 20 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 107:28  8491  9118
 21 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 108:37  8370  9222
 22 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 109:17  8299  8791
 23 Hepner David                   SHK7601 109:20  8294  8135
 24 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 110:02  8220  8843
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 110:21  8186  8562
 26 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 111:30  8065  7615
 27 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 111:33  8059  8172
 28 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 113:30  7853  8293
 29 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 113:51  7816  8498
 30 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:08  7786  9033
 31 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301 116:44  7511  5216
 32 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201 116:53  7495  8014
 33 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 120:25  7122  7706
 34 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 123:18  6817  7871
 35 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 131:23  5962  8947
 36 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8766
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001   DISK     0  7646
 38 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202   DISK     0  8837
 39 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8822
 40 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206   DISK     0  8069
#
3488     H21D                  13.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  54:15     0     0
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  76:01     0     0
  3 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  90:35     0     0
#