Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.05.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3489     D20A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 7995  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  32:32  8565  7600
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  33:02  8436  8117
  3 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  33:05  8423  8536
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  33:54  8212  7515
  5 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  36:15  7607  4958
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  36:16  7603  6252
  7 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  36:25  7564  6606
  8 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  36:40  7499  8000
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:51  7452  7327
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  37:26  7302  1828
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  38:11  7109  6913
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  38:55  6920  2210
 13 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  40:12  6589  3109
 14 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  41:05  6361  1972
 15 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  41:11  6335  3980
 16 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  41:57  6138  6487
 17 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  42:14  6065  2250
 18 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  42:31  5992  7159
 19 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  42:50  5910  5608
 20 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  44:42  5429  7721
 21 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  45:09  5313     0
#
3489     D20B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koporová Lenka                 ZBM9753  43:24     0     0
  2 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  45:36     0     0
  3 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  52:51     0     0
  4 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  53:08     0     0
#
3489     D21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 7636  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  43:21  8154     0
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  43:24  8144  8237
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  44:16  7984  4324
  4 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  44:36  7922  7806
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  45:19  7789  7387
  6 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  45:36  7737  6916
  7 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  46:44  7527  7365
  8 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:46  7520  6619
  9 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  46:52  7502  6295
 10 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  47:27  7394  5866
 11 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  48:11  7258  6727
 12 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  49:03  7097  7384
 13 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  49:27  7023  6966
 14 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  49:59  6924  1500
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  51:09  6708  6126
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  53:05  6350  4137
 17 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  53:57  6189  5773
 18 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:59  5998  5513
 19 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  55:02  5988  2723
 20 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  55:20  5933  6659
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  55:31  5899  5949
 22 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  58:30  5346  5569
 23 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  61:13  4842  4914
 24 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  69:17  3347  5657
 25 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  71:40  2906  5649
#
3489     D21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5990  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:14  6613  4963
  2 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  43:51  6226  3755
  3 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  43:58  6209  5185
  4 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:12  6175  5378
  5 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  44:43  6098  6500
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  46:19  5862  4873
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  48:33  5533  5971
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  51:06  5156  4879
  9 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  52:58  4881  2404
 10 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  53:39  4780  6916
 11 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  55:21  4529   100
 12 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  55:44  4472  4080
 13 Holečková Anna                 UOL9853  63:02  3395   617
 14 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  64:02  3247  2694
 15 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  66:58  2814  1538
 16 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  79:47   923  3357
 17 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  91:18     0  3845
 18 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652   DISK     0  1530
 19 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553   DISK     0  2552
#
3489     D21E                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9677  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  39:12 10469  9428
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  40:22 10170  9774
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:30 10136  9773
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  40:40 10093  9552
  5 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  43:12  9444  9818
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  43:18  9418  8924
  7 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  43:57  9251  9173
  8 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  44:10  9196  9470
  9 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  44:43  9055  8952
 10 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  45:21  8892  8251
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:27  8867  8327
 12 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  46:09  8687  9099
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  46:33  8585  8689
 14 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  46:51  8508  9059
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  47:01  8465  8027
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  47:40  8299  8576
 17 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  48:06  8188  8183
 18 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  48:07  8183  8842
 19 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  48:30  8085  8211
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  49:20  7872  8560
 21 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  49:42  7778  8760
 22 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  49:52  7735  7605
 23 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  55:11  6372  7040
 24 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  55:40  6248  7106
 25 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  56:08  6129  7279
 26 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  58:25  5543  7436
#
3489     H20A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 8135  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  23:57  8921  7198
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  24:50  8614  2948
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  25:38  8336   932
  4 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  26:23  8075  5454
  5 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  28:14  7432  2865
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  29:13  7090  8500
  7 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  29:40  6934  1024
  8 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  29:40  6934  6652
  9 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  29:57  6835  1515
 10 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  30:03  6800   887
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  30:23  6684  7856
 12 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  31:37  6256  8506
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  33:03  5757  7913
 14 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  33:34  5578  5356
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  34:04  5404  5913
 16 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  35:16  4987     0
 17 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  35:22  4952  4661
 18 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  36:26  4581  5647
 19 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  36:57  4402  2726
 20 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  37:56  4060  7089
 21 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  38:08  3990  6548
 22 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  39:27  3532  7902
 23 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  40:01  3335  3364
 24 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  40:21  3220  6908
 25 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  41:05  2965  4537
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7303
#
3489     H20B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  32:21     0     0
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  35:55     0     0
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  39:49     0     0
  4 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  45:51     0     0
#
3489     H21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 8265  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:51  8874  8010
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:59  8843  8694
  3 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:12  8565  8131
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  39:30  8497  8135
  5 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  40:34  8253  8014
  6 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  40:46  8207  8221
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:08  8124  7926
  8 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:16  8093  8069
  9 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  41:25  8059  7615
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  41:40  8002  7470
 11 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  42:23  7838  7781
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  42:34  7796  7784
 13 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:45  7754  7516
 14 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:47  7747  7723
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  42:55  7716  7576
 16 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  43:05  7678  7346
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:23  7610  7175
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  43:32  7575  7931
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:39  7549  7871
 20 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  43:44  7530  7243
 21 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  44:05  7450  7097
 22 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  44:21  7389  7706
 23 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  44:24  7377  8144
 24 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  44:26  7370  8042
 25 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:38  7324  7221
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  44:41  7313  7729
 27 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  45:08  7210  6951
 28 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  45:13  7191  7647
 29 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  45:14  7187  6853
 30 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  45:25  7145  7481
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  46:01  7008  7831
 32 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  46:15  6955  7532
 33 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  46:15  6955  6924
 34 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:28  6905  6683
 35 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  46:42  6852  6367
 36 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  46:52  6814  7937
 37 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  46:56  6799  7106
 38 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  47:22  6700  6471
 39 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:25  6688  6880
 40 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  47:30  6669  7040
 41 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  47:36  6646  6858
 42 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  47:40  6631  6633
 43 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  47:46  6608  7096
 44 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  48:13  6505  7175
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:31  6437  7620
 46 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  48:40  6402  7230
 47 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  49:01  6323  7464
 48 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  49:42  6166  7319
 49 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  49:44  6159  6349
 50 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  49:59  6102  7743
 51 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  50:15  6041  6547
 52 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:01  5866  7307
 53 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  52:08  5610  7858
 54 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  52:24  5550  6986
 55 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  52:31  5523  6754
 56 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  53:13  5363  6735
 57 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  53:28  5306  6622
 58 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:30  4841  6731
 59 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  57:00  4498  6420
 60 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:24  4407  6570
 61 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  58:00  4270  7598
 62 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  60:12  3767  6679
 63 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  61:56  3371  6491
 64 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  62:14  3303  7111
 65 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  62:33  3230  7909
 66 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7232
#
3489     H21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 6598  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  35:16  7526  4891
  2 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  38:43  6894  6304
  3 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  40:31  6564  6252
  4 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  40:40  6536  5831
  5 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:45  6521  7255
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:47  6515  6335
  7 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  42:43  6160  4921
  8 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:01  6106  5944
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:13  6069  6171
 10 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:22  6041  2116
 11 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  44:02  5919  6325
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  44:53  5763  5988
 13 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  46:39  5440  6023
 14 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  47:22  5308  6272
 15 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  47:41  5250  4241
 16 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  47:55  5208  5206
 17 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  48:14  5150  6374
 18 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  48:48  5046  4180
 19 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  49:51  4853  5485
 20 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  49:55  4841  3487
 21 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  50:13  4786  5454
 22 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  51:03  4633  5101
 23 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  51:06  4624  5743
 24 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  51:09  4615  6703
 25 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  52:11  4426  4292
 26 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  52:15  4413  4880
 27 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  52:42  4331  1178
 28 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  54:20  4032  2480
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  54:34  3989  5981
 30 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  56:00  3726  4252
 31 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  60:34  2889  2732
 32 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  64:23  2190  2386
 33 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  65:13  2037   762
 34 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  66:22  1826  2517
 35 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  66:40  1771  1370
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  91:03     0  4960
 37 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404   DISK     0    71
 38 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  6278
#
3489     H21E                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9367  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  38:55 10143  8966
  2 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  39:49  9918  9028
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  40:35  9727  9690
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  40:40  9706  9177
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:42  9698  1263
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:29  9502  9503
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  41:38  9465  9244
  8 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  41:56  9390  8952
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202  42:57  9136  8876
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  9115  9067
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  43:11  9078  9222
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:18  9049  8960
 13 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:31  8994  8562
 14 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  43:50  8915  8822
 15 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  43:54  8899  8540
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  44:40  8707  8837
 17 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  45:07  8595  8186
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  45:14  8566  9033
 19 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:20  8541  8843
 20 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  45:24  8524  8383
 21 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  45:38  8466  8910
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:57  8387  9118
 23 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  46:18  8300  9063
 24 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  46:19  8295  8947
 25 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  47:21  8037  8732
 26 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  47:45  7938  8763
 27 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:44  7692  8605
 28 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  49:42  7451  8298
 29 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500  50:04  7359     0
 30 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  50:07  7347  9015
 31 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  50:11  7330  8437
 32 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  50:35  7230  8791
 33 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  51:01  7122  8498
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  51:03  7114  8172
 35 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  51:05  7105  5216
 36 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  51:38  6968  8533
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  51:47  6931  8293
 38 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  52:54  6652  8482
 39 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  55:08  6094  8472
 40 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8766
#