Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.05.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, WRE, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

3491     D20A                  20.05.2017 RVP = 7852  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  13:21  8479  8003
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  13:41  8276  7600
  3 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  13:47  8214  8117
  4 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  14:09  7990  7474
  5 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  14:14  7939  6606
  6 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  14:28  7796  8025
  7 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  14:38  7694  6252
  8 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  15:18  7287  1828
  9 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  15:23  7236  2210
 10 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  15:41  7052  4958
 11 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  15:41  7052  7515
 12 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  16:10  6756  3980
 13 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  16:12  6736     0
 14 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  16:12  6736  5608
 15 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  16:19  6665  1972
 16 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  16:22  6634  6913
#
3491     D21A                  20.05.2017 RVP = 7791  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  12:42  8341  7361
  2 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  12:47  8287  7436
  3 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  13:00  8148  6916
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  13:09  8051  8237
  5 Hošeková Vanda                 ASU9696  13:15  7987   799
  6 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  13:19  7944  7769
  7 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  13:21  7922  7566
  8 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  13:25  7879  7384
  9 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:33  7793  7489
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  13:35  7772  4137
 11 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  13:46  7654  6659
 12 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  13:48  7633  6619
 13 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  14:01  7493  7303
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  14:21  7278  6894
 15 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  14:38  7096  7806
 16 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  14:59  6871  6977
 17 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  15:03  6828  5839
 18 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  15:23  6613  6473
 19 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  15:36  6474  5971
 20 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  15:38  6452  6905
 21 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  15:38  6452  7577
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  15:41  6420  3123
 23 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  15:41  6420  4903
 24 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  16:00  6216  5763
 25 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  17:06  5508     0
 26 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  17:06  5508  4697
 27 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  17:41  5132  4059
 28 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  17:58  4950   910
 29 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  18:30  4607  6916
 30 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  3440
 31 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855   DISK     0  6295
 32 Synková Petra                  DOK7950   DISK     0  3845
#
3491     D21C                  20.05.2017 RVP = 387   IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  12:40   424   352
  2 Bernatíková Hana               SFM0251  12:51   418     0
  3 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  13:46   389   372
  4 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  15:13   344  1211
  5 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051  15:14   343     0
#
3491     D21E                  20.05.2017 RVP = 9753  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:17 10441 10000
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  13:22 10377  9624
  3 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  13:36 10197  8602
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:01  9876  9552
  5 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  14:12  9735  8924
  6 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  14:21  9619  9379
  7 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:22  9607  8760
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  14:24  9581  9773
  9 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  14:25  9568  8842
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  14:25  9568  9322
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  14:28  9529  8211
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  14:30  9504  9173
 13 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  14:33  9465  9428
 14 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  14:57  9157  9047
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:15  8926  8560
 16 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:16  8913  9355
 17 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  15:22  8836  9818
 18 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  15:25  8797  9050
 19 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  15:29  8746  8183
 20 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:29  8746  8540
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:29  8746  8576
 22 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:33  8695  8121
 23 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:48  8502  8689
 24 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  15:48  8502  8952
 25 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:18  8117  8327
 26 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  16:33  7924  8027
 27 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:10  6678  8216
 28 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350   DISK     0  9395
#
3491     H20A                  20.05.2017 RVP = 8541  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  12:10  9131  2948
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  12:18  9033  5454
  3 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  12:21  8996  1024
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  12:29  8897  7913
  5 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  12:30  8885  7198
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  12:39  8774   887
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  12:43  8725  8585
  8 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  12:50  8639  7203
  9 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  13:01  8504  5356
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:04  8467  8500
 11 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  13:12  8369  6652
 12 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  13:13  8356   932
 13 Rutka Jan                      STE9800  13:15  8332   868
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:21  8258  8506
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  13:26  8197  6908
 16 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:31  8135  2865
 17 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  13:32  8123  8716
 18 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  13:36  8074  1515
 19 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  13:42  8000  2726
 20 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  14:05  7717  2547
 21 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:07  7692  7902
 22 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:13  7619  4140
 23 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:29  7422  8396
 24 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  14:43  7250  3364
 25 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  14:54  7115  2769
 26 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  14:56  7090  7089
 27 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  15:05  6979   779
 28 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  15:11  6906  4661
 29 Mossakowski Wojciech           STE9801  15:19  6807   685
 30 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:29  6684  5913
 31 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  16:31  5922  1366
 32 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  16:47  5725  6548
 33 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702   DISK     0  7247
 34 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801   DISK     0  4537
 35 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  7856
#
3491     H21A                  20.05.2017 RVP = 8251  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:03  8798  8151
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:09  8731  8694
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  13:11  8709  8010
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  13:30  8498  7909
  5 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:31  8487  7931
  6 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  13:35  8443  7710
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  13:35  8443  8131
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  13:36  8431  8144
  9 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  13:36  8431  7831
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:38  8409  7970
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  13:38  8409  7712
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  13:40  8387  3218
 13 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  13:40  8387  8026
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  13:53  8243  7743
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  13:53  8243  7683
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  13:55  8220  7012
 17 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  13:58  8187  7221
 18 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  14:01  8154  6951
 19 Hepner David                   SHK7601  14:05  8109  8135
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  14:06  8098  7729
 21 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  14:07  8087  7598
 22 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  14:08  8076  7186
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:11  8043  6335
 24 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  14:13  8021  7252
 25 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  14:14  8010  3835
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  14:14  8010  7208
 27 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  14:17  7976  7372
 28 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  14:17  7976  7516
 29 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  14:20  7943  7082
 30 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  14:22  7921  7346
 31 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:25  7887  7871
 32 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  14:28  7854  7509
 33 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  14:32  7810  7207
 34 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  14:34  7787  6570
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  14:36  7765  7615
 36 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  14:40  7721  6491
 37 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:40  7721  6683
 38 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  14:43  7688  7382
 39 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  14:43  7688  7085
 40 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  14:46  7654  7895
 41 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:46  7654  7858
 42 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  14:48  7632  7096
 43 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  14:51  7599  7243
 44 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  14:54  7565  7175
 45 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  14:56  7543  6858
 46 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  14:58  7521  6754
 47 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:00  7499  7307
 48 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  15:01  7488  6633
 49 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:02  7477  7937
 50 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  15:06  7432  7187
 51 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  15:09  7399  7461
 52 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:14  7343  7305
 53 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  15:17  7310  6986
 54 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  15:20  7277  6367
 55 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  15:21  7266  6547
 56 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  15:22  7254  7230
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  15:22  7254  6995
 58 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:23  7243  6731
 59 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:24  7232  7111
 60 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  15:43  7021  6679
 61 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:45  6999  7208
 62 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  15:48  6966  6881
 63 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  16:09  6733  6023
 64 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  16:30  6499  7800
 65 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:43  6355  6425
 66 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  16:59  6177  6420
 67 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  17:01  6155  7232
 68 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  17:24  5900  7319
 69 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  17:45  5667  6734
 70 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001   DISK     0  6822
#
3491     H21C                  20.05.2017 RVP = 5619  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  12:41  6002  4892
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  12:47  5956  5900
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  12:53  5909  5981
  4 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  13:23  5676  1503
  5 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  13:40  5544  4491
  6 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  13:46  5498  1554
  7 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  14:10  5311  1781
  8 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  14:17  5257  2912
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  14:20  5234  5101
 10 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  14:32  5140  5206
 11 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  15:04  4892  5905
 12 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  15:07  4869   540
 13 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  15:28  4706    42
 14 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  16:07  4403   632
 15 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  16:45  4108  2480
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  18:10  3448   249
 17 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  18:24  3339  2972
 18 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:14  2951   979
 19 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  22:18  1522   252
#
3491     H21E                  20.05.2017 RVP = 9756  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:39 10445  9426
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  12:42 10405  9651
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:59 10175 10000
  4 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  13:30  9757  9938
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  13:32  9730  8966
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  13:40  9622  9503
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:45  9555  9315
  8 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:45  9555  9015
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:45  9555  9690
 10 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  13:50  9487  1263
 11 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  13:51  9474  9118
 12 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500  13:51  9474     0
 13 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:54  9434  9260
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:54  9434  9076
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  14:00  9353  9119
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  14:05  9285  9033
 17 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:08  9245  9067
 18 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:09  9231  8732
 19 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:11  9204  8952
 20 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:19  9096  9099
 21 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  14:22  9056  9222
 22 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:25  9015  8843
 23 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  14:29  8961  5216
 24 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:31  8934  8910
 25 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  14:32  8921  2155
 26 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:38  8840  8903
 27 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:53  8638  8766
 28 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:58  8570  8822
 29 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  15:03  8503  8477
 30 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  15:07  8449  8540
 31 Kolovský František             LPM9202  15:14  8354  8876
 32 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:30  8139  8542
 33 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:36  8058  8837
 34 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  15:37  8044  8540
 35 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  15:39  8017  8723
 36 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  15:41  7990  8221
 37 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  15:41  7990  8502
 38 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  15:49  7882  8280
 39 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  16:06  7653  5059
 40 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  16:08  7626  8409
 41 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:23  7424  8203
 42 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644   DISK     0  3303
 43 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8293
 44 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  8763
 45 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8482
 46 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8605
#