Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.06.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3493     D20A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8103  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  29:30  8907  8312
  2 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  30:47  8547  7532
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  31:37  8313  8039
  4 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  31:39  8304  7152
  5 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  31:49  8257  5771
  6 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  33:37  7753  6479
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  33:44  7720  5532
  8 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  33:48  7701  7128
  9 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  33:55  7668  6405
 10 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  33:58  7654  7935
 11 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  34:00  7645  8512
 12 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  34:09  7603  5945
 13 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  34:45  7435  7716
 14 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  34:48  7421  7359
 15 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  34:51  7407  6625
 16 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  35:07  7332  6595
 17 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  38:16  6449  4455
 18 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  38:26  6402  1675
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  38:48  6299  7691
 20 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  39:03  6229  6852
 21 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  39:43  6042  6608
 22 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  40:33  5809  6914
 23 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  41:16  5608  7708
 24 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  42:10  5355  5281
 25 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  44:17  4762  6969
#
3493     D20B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 2732  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  37:36  3018  1593
  2 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  38:48  2930  1550
  3 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  41:22  2740  2241
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  44:51  2483  4162
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  46:53  2333  4114
  6 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  49:05  2171   312
#
3493     D21E                  03.06.2017 RVP = 9666  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  36:17 10752  9389
  2 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  38:54 10049  8211
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:19  9937  9587
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  39:50  9799  9383
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  40:11  9705  8965
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  40:52  9521  9607
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  41:08  9450  9112
  8 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  41:25  9373  9787
  9 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  41:52  9253  9660
 10 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  42:16  9145  9113
 11 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  42:45  9016  8996
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:02  8939  9108
 13 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  43:13  8890  8173
 14 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  43:30  8814  8719
 15 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  44:17  8604  6960
 16 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  44:25  8568  8976
 17 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  44:51  8452  8434
 18 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  45:19  8327  9689
 19 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:48  8197  8653
 20 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:05  8121  8529
 21 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  46:50  7919  8443
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  47:07  7843  8723
 23 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  48:44  7409  8068
 24 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  49:06  7311  8543
 25 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  51:22  6702  7310
 26 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  52:38  6362  8141
 27 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  56:07  5427  8176
#
3493     D21A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8209  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:58  8903  7339
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  36:25  8796  8116
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:04  8406  7648
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  39:17  8119  6930
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:15  7890  8220
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  40:17  7882  7637
  7 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:43  7780  7302
  8 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  41:08  7681  7300
  9 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  41:15  7654  6720
 10 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  41:44  7540  7493
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  41:48  7524  8030
 12 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  42:58  7248  6928
 13 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  43:12  7193  7315
 14 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  43:26  7138  6907
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:29  7126  6706
 16 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  43:59  7008  6429
 17 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:59  7008  7674
 18 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  44:04  6988  7266
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  44:09  6968  7588
 20 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  44:14  6949  3992
 21 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  44:15  6945  7475
 22 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  44:20  6925  7491
 23 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  44:24  6909  6267
 24 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  45:26  6665  8406
 25 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:10  6492  7079
 26 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  46:36  6389  6760
 27 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  47:16  6232  7426
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:27  6189  7657
 29 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  47:30  6177  5134
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:36  6153  5594
 31 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  48:00  6059  7584
 32 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  48:16  5996  6134
 33 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  48:28  5948  6327
 34 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:01  5818  5800
 35 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  49:31  5700  6823
 36 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  49:32  5696  5762
 37 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:35  5684  5786
 38 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  49:53  5613  8217
 39 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  50:48  5397  6438
 40 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  51:07  5322  6402
 41 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  52:07  5086  6055
 42 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  52:10  5074  5716
 43 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:38  4963  7153
 44 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  52:44  4940  5759
 45 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  52:58  4885  8087
 46 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  53:50  4680  5963
 47 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  54:07  4613  5601
 48 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  55:06  4380   812
 49 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  55:50  4207  6161
 50 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:39  3541  6329
 51 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  62:47  2564  6140
 52 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  62:59  2517  6291
 53 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  63:53  2304  6801
 54 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  64:15  2218  6382
 55 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:40  1883  6034
 56 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  66:14  1749  6357
 57 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  66:26  1702  7925
 58 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  6095
 59 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050   DISK     0  5117
 60 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053   DISK     0  5553
 61 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650   DISK     0  5651
#
3493     D21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5881  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavíková Lucie                PGP9150  34:23  6988   877
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  39:24  6188  5710
  3 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  43:33  5527  4487
  4 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  44:34  5364  5707
  5 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  45:32  5210   725
  6 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  45:45  5176  3690
  7 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  46:04  5125  2933
  8 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  46:30  5056  5267
  9 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  47:04  4966  5043
 10 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  47:33  4889  4112
 11 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  47:39  4873  5254
 12 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  48:15  4777  5583
 13 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  48:37  4719  5044
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  48:57  4666  1278
 15 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  49:01  4655  6075
 16 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  49:33  4570  3998
 17 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  49:35  4565  5045
 18 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  49:56  4509  2659
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  51:18  4291  5560
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  52:14  4142  4028
 21 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  52:26  4111  6309
 22 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  52:27  4108  1275
 23 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  52:58  4026  3425
 24 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  53:24  3957  4720
 25 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:25  3954  4880
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  53:26  3951  4663
 27 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  55:07  3683  4825
 28 Bolinová Hana                  ZBP8150  55:18  3654   588
 29 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  55:23  3640  5074
 30 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  56:32  3457  2630
 31 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  57:04  3372  5605
 32 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  59:11  3035  4896
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:54  2920  4241
 34 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  60:03  2897  4719
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:08  2246  4719
 36 Jančová Jana                   KAM9450  64:43  2153  2939
 37 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  64:44  2150  3561
 38 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  68:54  1486  1345
 39 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  69:05  1457   931
 40 Jergušová Hana                 ASU9199  70:22  1252  1369
 41 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  72:46   870  4559
 42 Uhlíková Hana                  SJC8250  93:42     0   260
 43 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550   DISK     0  5293
#
3493     D21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 3916  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  37:43  4803  3408
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  47:09  3928  1070
  3 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  49:21  3724  3943
  4 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  50:31  3615  3412
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  52:09  3464  1848
  6 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  53:37  3328  5762
  7 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  54:20  3261  1412
  8 Palasová Petra                 ZBM8658  54:42  3227  2903
  9 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  55:32  3150     0
 10 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  58:07  2910  2889
 11 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  58:32  2871     0
 12 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  58:55  2836  3057
 13 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  64:39  2304  1947
 14 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  74:09  1422   156
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  85:52   335  2267
 16 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 138:10     0   597
 17 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   608
#
3493     H20A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8470  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  25:15  9441  8622
  2 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  27:13  8778  7917
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  27:24  8716  4940
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  28:04  8491  5751
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  28:14  8435  8378
  6 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  28:24  8378  4934
  7 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  28:29  8350  7237
  8 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  28:43  8272  8154
  9 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  29:04  8154  4589
 10 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  29:19  8069  8584
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  29:27  8024  7728
 12 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  30:07  7800  7224
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  30:08  7794  8169
 14 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  30:20  7726  8596
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  31:12  7434  5340
 16 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  31:32  7322     0
 17 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  31:36  7299  5125
 18 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  32:39  6945  4390
 19 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  33:38  6614  6872
 20 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  34:40  6265  5927
 21 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  35:58  5827  6951
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  36:09  5765  5339
 23 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:55  5506  7115
 24 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  37:35  5282  7829
 25 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:35  4607  6174
 26 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  40:31  4292  7252
 27 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  42:15  3708  5856
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  43:18  3354  5600
 29 Michek David                   TJN9802  46:26  2297  6621
 30 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700   DISK     0  8464
#
3493     H20B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 4788  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  30:38  5263  5022
  2 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  31:59  5047  2714
  3 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  32:49  4914  5491
  4 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  33:45  4766  3640
  5 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  36:58  4252  4224
  6 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  38:48  3960   392
  7 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  38:51  3952  5363
  8 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  41:27  3537  3146
  9 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  43:20  3237  3838
 10 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  45:43  2856   585
 11 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  46:34  2721  3611
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  49:04  2322  2403
 13 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  54:57  1383   469
 14 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  61:43   304   960
 15 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  78:06     0    71
 16 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804   DISK     0  4716
#
3493     H21E                  03.06.2017 RVP = 9232  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  37:45 10059  9593
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  38:52  9778  9140
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  39:53  9522  8853
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  39:57  9505  8858
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  40:04  9475  5892
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  40:14  9433  9187
  7 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:50  9030  8356
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:05  8967  8843
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:10  8946  8792
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:14  8929  8515
 11 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  42:39  8824  8785
 12 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:10  8694  9096
 13 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:15  8673  9055
 14 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  43:22  8644  8871
 15 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:23  8640  8851
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:26  8627  8748
 17 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  43:29  8614  8603
 18 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  43:47  8539  8455
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  8379  8768
 20 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  44:33  8346  8470
 21 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  44:38  8325  8841
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  44:40  8316  9104
 23 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  45:06  8207  8824
 24 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  45:27  8119  8474
 25 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  45:28  8115  8315
 26 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  46:13  7926  8836
 27 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  46:42  7804  3180
 28 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  47:52  7510  8793
 29 Kolovský František             LPM9202  48:01  7472  8897
 30 Procházka David                LPU9113  48:25  7371  8915
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  48:48  7274  8217
 32 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  48:57  7237  8953
 33 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  49:07  7195  8469
 34 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  50:09  6934  9137
 35 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  52:09  6430  8996
 36 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8960
 37 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8640
 38 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401   DISK     0  9340
 39 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8880
#
3493     H21A                  03.06.2017 RVP = 8389  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  37:38  9020  6182
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  37:55  8954  8178
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  38:59  8705  8287
  4 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  39:15  8643  8426
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  39:28  8593  8263
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  39:46  8523  8066
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  39:54  8492  8561
  8 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  40:40  8313  8014
  9 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:45  8294  7377
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:48  8282  8326
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  40:56  8251  7632
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:00  8235  7960
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:09  8200  8197
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:16  8173  8235
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  41:48  8049  7691
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:50  8041  7532
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:59  8006  7835
 18 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  42:00  8002  7730
 19 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  42:12  7956  8206
 20 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:15  7944  5827
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  42:16  7940  8196
 22 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:21  7921  7559
 23 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:22  7917  8347
 24 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:37  7859  7312
 25 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:53  7797  7375
 26 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  42:54  7793  7661
 27 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  43:14  7715  7780
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:14  7715  8217
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  43:24  7676  7786
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  43:29  7657  7944
 31 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:37  7626  8091
 32 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  43:40  7614  7623
 33 Král Václav                    SSU8243  43:44  7599  7733
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:52  7568  7454
 35 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  43:57  7548  7662
 36 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  44:00  7537  8183
 37 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  44:01  7533  4322
 38 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:04  7521  7015
 39 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  44:08  7506  7621
 40 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:12  7490  7799
 41 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:21  7455  7318
 42 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  44:35  7401  7510
 43 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  44:38  7389  7197
 44 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:42  7374  8202
 45 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:45  7362  7515
 46 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  44:52  7335  7802
 47 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:07  7276  8045
 48 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:14  7249  7461
 49 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:21  7222  7693
 50 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  45:33  7176  7503
 51 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:39  7152  8080
 52 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  45:45  7129  7854
 53 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:56  7086  7568
 54 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:32  6947  7244
 55 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  46:49  6881  7107
 56 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:10  6799  7168
 57 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  47:18  6768  7081
 58 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  48:07  6578  7341
 59 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  48:31  6485  3398
 60 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  49:24  6279  6882
 61 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:47  6189  7416
 62 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  51:00  5906  8258
 63 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:43  5739  7186
 64 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  52:16  5611  7434
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  52:48  5487  7301
 66 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:08  5409  7327
 67 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  54:29  5095  6998
 68 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  56:01  4738  7664
 69 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  56:15  4683  8159
 70 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  59:02  4035  7092
 71 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7004
#
3493     H21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 7366  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  37:34  7920  6354
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  38:02  7825  4188
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  38:45  7678  7410
  4 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  39:25  7541  6883
  5 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:46  7470  7559
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  40:31  7316  6507
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:45  7268  6780
  8 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:12  7176  6639
  9 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  41:57  7023  6849
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  42:04  6999  7434
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  42:07  6988  7083
 12 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  42:09  6982  7124
 13 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  42:39  6879  6081
 14 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  42:47  6852  6684
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:59  6811  6905
 16 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  43:13  6763  2209
 17 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  43:24  6726  7190
 18 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  43:33  6695  7236
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  43:35  6688  5948
 20 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  43:51  6633  4677
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:57  6613  6216
 22 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  44:01  6599  6118
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:08  6575  7013
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  44:34  6487  6284
 25 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  44:35  6483  6001
 26 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  44:59  6401  6128
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  45:00  6398  6932
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  45:02  6391  7067
 29 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:12  6357  5904
 30 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  45:13  6353  7047
 31 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  45:19  6333  6848
 32 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  45:24  6316  7106
 33 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  45:29  6299  6837
 34 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:20  6125  6653
 35 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:27  6101  6907
 36 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  46:43  6046  6255
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  47:20  5920  6556
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  47:20  5920  5496
 39 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  47:23  5910  6810
 40 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  47:30  5886  6820
 41 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  47:31  5882  6456
 42 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:49  5821  7053
 43 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  48:08  5756  6094
 44 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:20  5715  5948
 45 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:24  5701  6871
 46 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  48:41  5643  5961
 47 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:08  5551  5917
 48 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  49:08  5551  5468
 49 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  49:30  5476  5645
 50 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:21  5302  6865
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:41  5234  6219
 52 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:10  5135  3817
 53 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  51:13  5124  6824
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  52:48  4800  6090
 55 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:44  4609  5017
 56 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  54:14  4506  5221
 57 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  54:43  4407  6253
 58 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  55:11  4312  5482
 59 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  56:31  4039  5257
 60 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:49  3977  6578
 61 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  57:22  3865  4925
 62 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  59:12  3489  5200
 63 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:05  2694  5944
 64 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  71:35   952  6038
 65 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  80:48     0  5651
 66 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007   DISK     0  6325
 67 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401   DISK     0  6173
 68 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402   DISK     0  6558
#
3493     H21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5950  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  35:21  6737     0
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:41  6349  7785
  3 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  40:47  5834  5721
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  40:51  5823  6045
  5 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  45:41  5019  4685
  6 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  46:17  4920  3474
  7 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:56  4812  5205
  8 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  47:43  4681  2023
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  48:15  4593  3786
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  48:17  4587  4346
 11 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  4535  1548
 12 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  49:50  4330  4494
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:03  4293  4366
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  50:39  4194  2678
 15 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  50:58  4141  4771
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  51:00  4136  4389
 17 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:54  3986  4280
 18 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  52:04  3958  3765
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:09  3778  4993
 20 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  54:51  3496  1627
 21 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  56:28  3227  3753
 22 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:25  3069  3630
 23 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:53  2991  4878
 24 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  58:21  2914  4486
 25 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  59:54  2656  3537
 26 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  60:42  2523  2564
 27 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  61:09  2448  1664
 28 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  61:44  2351  2578
 29 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  63:04  2130  3465
 30 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  65:29  1728  3142
 31 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  69:45  1019     0
 32 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  77:01     0  2174
 33 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  83:26     0   661
 34 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300   DISK     0  1649
#