Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.09.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace, WRE-Q)

3498     D20A                  23.09.2017 RVP = 7952  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  45:42  8591  8021
  2 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  48:21  8130  8067
  3 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  48:35  8090  8377
  4 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  49:17  7968  7967
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  50:07  7823  7301
  6 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  50:15  7800  5894
  7 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  52:30  7408  7104
  8 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  54:26  7072  7145
  9 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  55:17  6924  6443
 10 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  55:24  6904  6994
 11 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  56:17  6750  7330
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  58:49  6310  6983
 13 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  60:04  6092  5032
 14 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  67:22  4822  6475
 15 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  73:04  3831  2683
 16 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  87:56  1245  1024
#
3498     D20B                  23.09.2017 RVP = 7924  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  44:25  8702  8502
  2 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  47:50  8104  7512
  3 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  48:54  7917  7448
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:18  7672  7626
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  51:34  7450  6960
  6 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  51:59  7377  6458
  7 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  53:15  7155  7113
  8 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  53:18  7146  7649
  9 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  53:19  7144  6974
 10 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  53:49  7056  4907
 11 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  53:51  7050  7274
 12 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  54:40  6907  8332
 13 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  58:00  6323  6951
 14 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  59:05  6133  6052
 15 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  64:56  5109  4484
 16 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  68:17  4522  4931
 17 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  69:02  4391  3687
 18 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  78:46  2686  2202
#
3498     D21A                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9365  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  49:12  9873  8946
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:46  9763  9622
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:41  9584  9060
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  51:40  9392  9748
  5 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  52:28  9235     0
  6 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  52:43  9187  9450
  7 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  53:02  9125  1859
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  55:11  8705  8696
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  55:45  8594  8247
 10 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  56:35  8432  8469
 11 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  57:12  8311  8861
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  57:58  8162  8416
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  58:46  8005  8518
 14 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  58:49  7996  7779
 15 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  62:43  7234  7941
 16 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  64:12  6944  5713
 17 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  68:45  6056  7089
 18 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  73:11  5190  6900
 19 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  75:00  4836  6525
 20 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  78:03  4240  7457
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  78:18  4191  6201
 22 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050   DISK     0  5944
#
3498     D21B                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9279  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  47:54  9790  9527
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  48:23  9694  9803
  3 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:32  9466  9202
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  50:24  9294  8594
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  52:13  8933  8465
  6 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  53:10  8744  8552
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  53:18  8718  9158
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  55:32  8275  8704
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  56:03  8172  8092
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  58:44  7639  8360
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  58:45  7636  6037
 12 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  58:54  7606  7174
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  62:40  6858  7656
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  62:44  6845  5438
 15 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  63:29  6696  7088
 16 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  64:18  6534  7941
 17 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  65:54  6216  8136
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  65:54  6216  5785
 19 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:17  5346  4621
 20 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:09  4181  6820
 21 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  78:04  3801  6377
#
3498     D21C                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9381  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  46:12 10127  9480
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:50  9999  9730
  3 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  51:03  9142  9045
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  51:06  9132  8353
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  51:16  9098  8723
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:32  9044  8608
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  51:48  8990  7791
  8 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  51:53  8973  9145
  9 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  52:33  8837  8528
 10 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  54:19  8479  7517
 11 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  54:28  8448  6899
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  55:57  8147  8446
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  56:23  8059  8137
 14 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  56:31  8032  6274
 15 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  57:37  7808  7286
 16 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  61:04  7107  9504
 17 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  63:21  6644  7126
 18 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  63:45  6562  6724
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  63:48  6552  8046
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  68:39  5567  5513
 21 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  71:01  5086  6504
 22 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  78:35  3549  4358
#
3498     D21D                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9346  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  44:42 10185  9338
  2 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  47:37  9581  9733
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  48:31  9395  8937
  4 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:07  9063  9159
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  53:03  8456  8315
  6 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  53:18  8404  6721
  7 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  53:21  8394  8489
  8 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  53:24  8383  9564
  9 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  53:27  8373  8578
 10 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  54:03  8249  7802
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  54:09  8228  8257
 12 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  56:18  7783  8669
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  56:33  7731  8719
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  57:10  7603  8130
 15 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  61:05  6793  7245
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:15  6758  7724
 17 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  61:32  6699  6465
 18 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  63:33  6282  5394
 19 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  64:21  6116  7484
 20 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  64:26  6099  6834
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  65:39  5847  6890
 22 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  75:01  3908  5731
 23 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  76:09  3673  5897
#
3498     H20A                  23.09.2017 RVP = 8235  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  48:22  9011  8696
  2 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  51:52  8424  7991
  3 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  52:52  8256  2347
  4 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  54:08  8044  8027
  5 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  54:19  8013  8062
  6 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  54:42  7949  7255
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  55:35  7800  8397
  8 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  58:14  7356  3504
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  59:57  7068  7630
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  63:24  6489  7963
 11 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  63:40  6444  6582
 12 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  63:54  6405  5142
 13 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:55  6066  6649
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  69:19  5496  6188
 15 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  71:51  5071  5508
 16 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  72:06  5029  5024
 17 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  76:07  4355  5004
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  77:29  4125  5932
 19 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  81:13  3499  7181
 20 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  83:10  3172  2859
 21 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  86:56  2540  4416
#
3498     H20B                  23.09.2017 RVP = 8516  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  52:01  8896  7768
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  52:19  8845  8324
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  52:25  8828  8678
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  55:59  8223  8480
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  56:08  8198  8684
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  56:43  8099  7624
  7 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  60:04  7531  6874
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  62:11  7173  8412
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:33  7110  7122
 10 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  66:24  6458  5100
 11 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  66:56  6367  7190
 12 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  67:32  6266  5193
 13 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  71:49  5540  6053
 14 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  73:19  5285  5601
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  74:33  5076  6753
 16 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  76:17  4783  6543
 17 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  77:04  4650  6712
 18 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  81:51  3839  6745
 19 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  88:06  2780  5933
 20 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 106:09     0  3207
 21 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3895
#
3498     H21A                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9366  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  63:21  9797  9564
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  63:26  9785  9066
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  64:23  9639  8714
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  65:03  9537  9263
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  66:28  9321  9905
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  66:30  9316  8593
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  66:45  9278  9031
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  66:56  9250  8509
  9 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  67:51  9109  8818
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  68:14  9051  8747
 11 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  68:52  8954  8126
 12 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  69:06  8918  8166
 13 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  69:41  8829  8281
 14 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  72:04  8465  7724
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  73:16  8281  7105
 16 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  74:00  8169  8318
 17 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  74:35  8080  7147
 18 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  75:09  7994  8891
 19 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  75:29  7943  4608
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  76:58  7716  7587
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  77:09  7688  7937
 22 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  77:43  7601  7659
 23 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  77:45  7596  7382
 24 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  78:50  7431  8059
 25 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  78:52  7425  7762
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  81:54  6962  7808
 27 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  83:43  6684  8105
 28 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  83:47  6674  7472
 29 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  87:11  6154  7547
 30 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  87:23  6124  7135
 31 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  92:09  5395  7428
 32 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 106:49  3153  7219
 33 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203   DISK     0  7534
#
3498     H21B                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9240  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  62:08  9726 10000
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  63:12  9563  9523
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  63:21  9540  9035
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  63:44  9481  8346
  5 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  64:23  9382  8849
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  66:05  9122  8415
  7 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  67:15  8944  8565
  8 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  69:02  8671  8792
  9 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  69:16  8636  8053
 10 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  71:42  8264  7652
 11 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  71:44  8259  8765
 12 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  72:25  8155  8137
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  73:10  8040  7878
 14 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  73:27  7997  8454
 15 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  74:35  7823  8116
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  76:06  7592  7567
 17 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  76:26  7541  7804
 18 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:00  7454  7192
 19 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  77:04  7444  7295
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  77:55  7314  8226
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  78:39  7202  7616
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  79:33  7065  7153
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  79:44  7037  7140
 24 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  79:58  7001  7465
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  80:44  6884  7837
 26 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  81:29  6769  8143
 27 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  82:45  6576  6864
 28 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  83:47  6418  7486
 29 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801   DISK     0  9101
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7420
 31 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7451
#
3498     H21C                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9318  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  58:36  9824  9177
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  59:15  9718  9777
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  60:24  9530  9561
  4 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  62:18  9220  8981
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  63:20  9052  8757
  6 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  65:14  8742  9094
  7 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  65:16  8737  8603
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  65:20  8726  8846
  9 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  66:00  8617  8185
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  67:40  8345  8404
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  67:48  8323  8522
 12 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  68:30  8209  8458
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  69:20  8073  7897
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  70:44  7845  7540
 15 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  72:16  7595  8074
 16 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  72:22  7579  7472
 17 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  73:16  7432  7485
 18 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  73:52  7334  7613
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  74:01  7309  7197
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  74:04  7301  7668
 21 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  74:22  7252  8797
 22 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  74:39  7206  5512
 23 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  75:18  7100  7959
 24 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  77:00  6823  7152
 25 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  77:24  6758  7655
 26 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:38  6720  7130
 27 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  78:25  6592  7447
 28 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  78:31  6576  7391
 29 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  79:03  6489  7252
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  85:36  5420  7726
 31 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  89:31  4781  7825
 32 Pašek František                KAM7600  94:30  3969  6782
 33 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8195
 34 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8281
#
3498     H21D                  23.09.2017 RVP = 9329  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  61:55  9807  8623
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  62:52  9660  9433
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  63:00  9639  9621
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  63:08  9618  9443
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  63:47  9517  8993
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  64:25  9419  8777
  7 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  64:44  9370  8863
  8 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  64:58  9334  8555
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  65:32  9246  9153
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  66:09  9151  8838
 11 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:53  8417  8137
 12 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  70:58  8404  8156
 13 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  71:05  8386  7665
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  71:36  8306  8301
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  72:06  8228  7644
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  72:21  8190  8519
 17 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  72:41  8138  8591
 18 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  73:30  8011  7236
 19 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  74:01  7931  7190
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  74:36  7841  7455
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  75:15  7740  7543
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  75:17  7735  7691
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  76:40  7521  7732
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  76:43  7513  8279
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  76:50  7495  8054
 26 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  79:14  7123  7871
 27 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  79:35  7069  7392
 28 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  79:42  7050  7476
 29 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  81:07  6831  7130
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  95:02  4674  6970
 31 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600   DISK     0  7324
 32 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  7953
#