Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB

3589     D20                   08.04.2017 RVP = 7815  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  48:27  8641  8006
  2 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  52:20  8030  8527
  3 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  54:21  7713  3709
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  57:09  7273  7209
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  57:58  7145  7429
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  58:08  7119  6839
  7 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  58:10  7113  6526
  8 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  61:57  6519  6468
  9 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  62:17  6466  1440
 10 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  66:38  5783  1386
 11 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  66:45  5764  7906
 12 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  78:03  3988  6917
 13 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  79:55  3695  4536
 14 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  85:07  2877  1600
 15 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862   DISK     0     0
 16 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850   DISK     0     0
 17 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853   DISK     0  1472
#
3589     D21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 9464  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  52:59 10089  9421
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  54:42  9778 10000
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  55:20  9663  9198
  4 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  56:07  9521  7800
  5 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  59:59  8821  9415
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  61:12  8600  7797
  7 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  61:14  8594  7358
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  64:20  8033  8017
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  64:24  8021  8557
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:29  7643  8545
 11 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  66:33  7631  8384
 12 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  67:10  7519  8274
 13 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  70:33  6906  7126
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  70:46  6867  9288
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  71:13  6786  8185
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  72:10  6614  8478
 17 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:05  5904  7088
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  76:40  5799  6436
 19 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  76:56  5750  8131
 20 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  78:35  5451  7387
 21 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  83:48  4506  6729
 22 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  88:11  3712  7409
 23 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  89:14  3522   795
 24 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  94:37  2547  6194
 25 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691 105:51   512   520
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 109:16     0  5585
#
3589     H20                   08.04.2017 RVP = 8262  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  48:41  8766  6143
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  50:08  8515     0
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  50:15  8495  3951
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  51:32  8273  7856
  5 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  54:14  7806  5333
  6 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  54:34  7749  1001
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  55:16  7628  7716
  8 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  55:33  7579  5739
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  56:30  7414  8504
 10 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  58:04  7144  8557
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  59:44  6855  2545
 12 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  60:44  6682  7530
 13 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  60:54  6654     0
 14 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  61:01  6633  8538
 15 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  62:12  6429  7406
 16 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  63:12  6256  1767
 17 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  64:03  6109  6863
 18 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  67:03  5590  3759
 19 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  68:39  5313  2129
 20 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  69:17  5204  1328
 21 Mikel David                    TZL9703  69:47  5118  7854
 22 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  71:19  4852  1176
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  73:12  4527  6090
 24 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  73:19  4507  5183
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  75:30  4129  5421
 26 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  80:50  3207  6481
 27 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  96:25   512  6763
 28 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 100:56     0  3167
#
3589     H21                   08.04.2017 RVP = 9571  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  64:11 10074 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  65:15  9911  9490
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  65:28  9877  9021
  4 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  66:58  9648  9769
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  69:37  9242  8519
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  71:56  8887  9257
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  72:04  8866  9340
  8 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  74:56  8427  8898
  9 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:18  8371  9175
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  76:17  8220  8791
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  76:54  8126  8251
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  77:55  7970  8984
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  78:16  7916  8749
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  78:52  7824  8849
 15 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  79:05  7791  8982
 16 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  79:10  7778  8266
 17 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  80:03  7643  7895
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  80:44  7538  8157
 19 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:47  7377  8789
 20 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  81:55  7357  1629
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  82:00  7344  7869
 22 Král Václav                    SSU8243  82:55  7204  7896
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  83:17  7148  8892
 24 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  84:11  7010  9038
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  84:40  6936  9110
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  85:24  6823  7658
 27 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  85:32  6803  9116
 28 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  86:53  6596  7019
 29 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:05  6565  7989
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  87:24  6517  8393
 31 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  87:47  6458  6484
 32 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  87:53  6443  7183
 33 Pašek František                KAM7600  89:36  6180  7207
 34 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  90:15  6080  7473
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6057  7873
 36 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  91:30  5889  7759
 37 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  92:26  5746  7535
 38 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  93:00  5659  7475
 39 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  93:03  5651  7719
 40 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:45  5544  7646
 41 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  94:06  5490  7408
 42 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  94:44  5393  7725
 43 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  98:17  4849  6034
 44 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  99:37  4645  6501
 45 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  99:54  4602  6582
 46 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 101:10  4408  6844
 47 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 102:02  4275  6341
 48 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:09  4104  7164
 49 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 104:41  3869  6666
 50 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:17  3011  7284
 51 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 144:41     0  3593
 52 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  8507
 53 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  9029
 54 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208   DISK     0    80
 55 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802   DISK     0  7886
 56 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9056
 57 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8923
 58 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601   DISK     0  8255
 59 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510   DISK     0  7564
#