Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.05.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3592     D20B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 4425  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  68:07  4927  7257
  2 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  74:36  4520   607
  3 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  77:09  4360  6979
  4 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  79:35  4207   147
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  82:18  4036  4153
  6 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  85:57  3807   998
  7 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  86:58  3743  1439
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  90:21  3531  2298
  9 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  90:36  3515   479
 10 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  96:01  3175  1231
 11 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756 102:52  2745   521
 12 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850 111:05  2229     0
#
3592     D21A                  13.05.2017 RVP = 9239  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  68:31  9956  9379
  2 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  71:56  9494  9355
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  72:49  9375  9047
  4 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  72:50  9373  7361
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  76:59  8812  3960
  6 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  77:01  8807  8563
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  77:30  8742  9198
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  77:31  8740  9216
  9 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:23  8623  8216
 10 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  79:22  8490  8217
 11 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:44  8440  6910
 12 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  80:12  8377   833
 13 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  81:14  8237  7091
 14 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  81:25  8213  7270
 15 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  81:54  8147  7556
 16 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  83:29  7933  7474
 17 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  84:45  7762  8963
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  85:30  7661  7699
 19 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  86:45  7492  6328
 20 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  90:41  6960  7769
 21 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  90:55  6929  6787
 22 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  91:10  6895  7029
 23 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  94:54  6390  5813
 24 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  96:52  6124  3123
 25 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  98:28  5908  4152
 26 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 103:51  5180  4874
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 107:38  4669  6035
 28 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756 115:15  3640  4562
 29 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654   DISK     0  8264
#
3592     D21B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 6001  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  81:16  6760  6976
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  91:45  6022  5932
  3 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  92:53  5942  6153
  4 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  93:43  5883  4267
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  95:19  5771  3419
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  96:43  5672  5379
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  99:07  5503  5566
  8 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  99:24  5483  4630
  9 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  99:29  5477  3533
 10 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550 100:09  5430  5279
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252 103:46  5176  4913
 12 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 104:58  5091  4572
 13 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297 106:43  4968  2149
 14 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 108:01  4876  3854
 15 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254 112:02  4594  4903
 16 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655 113:47  4470  4697
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 115:09  4374  3662
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850 118:38  4129  4438
 19 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 123:43  3771  3440
 20 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154 124:41  3703  5088
 21 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 136:26  2875  3322
 22 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651 152:52  1718   603
 23 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  5200
 24 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453   DISK     0     0
 25 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161   DISK     0  7844
#
3592     D21C                  13.05.2017 RVP = 5075  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  82:45  5470  4272
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  85:26  5306  8460
  3 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  89:29  5057  4622
  4 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  90:38  4986    73
  5 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  91:58  4904  2883
  6 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  94:51  4727  3373
  7 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  95:50  4667  3680
  8 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054 100:05  4405  2705
  9 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752 100:56  4353  2696
 10 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 101:55  4293  2046
 11 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259 105:56  4046  4339
 12 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 109:50  3806     0
 13 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 117:49  3316   880
 14 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 126:30  2782   692
 15 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 148:27  1433  2215
 16 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 168:27   204   320
#
3592     H20B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 4576  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  95:33  4855   779
  2 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  98:20  4719  3653
  3 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  98:40  4703   336
  4 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801 105:39  4362  2695
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:13  4237  5754
  6 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 108:44  4212  5444
  7 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 115:07  3900  3991
  8 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802 124:50  3426   715
  9 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 128:22  3254  2826
 10 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 134:49  2939  2504
 11 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 136:23  2862   518
 12 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 139:04  2731  4039
 13 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704 144:35  2462  2731
 14 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800 154:31  1977     0
 15 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 183:32   561     0
 16 Košek Jan                      LLI9801   DISK     0     0
 17 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804   DISK     0     0
#
3592     H21A                  13.05.2017 RVP = 8864  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  95:45  9316  9224
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  96:46  9220  8914
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  97:49  9120  8865
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  98:21  9069  8477
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  99:33  8954  8815
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  99:48  8931  7594
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 100:12  8893  8203
  8 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702 104:50  8451  7896
  9 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002 105:38  8375  1955
 10 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507 107:04  8238  3218
 11 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301 107:21  8212  5038
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:22  8210  8409
 13 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 107:23  8208  7045
 14 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 108:37  8091  8502
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 108:46  8077  7879
 16 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 108:52  8067  6981
 17 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 109:43  7986  6936
 18 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 110:20  7927  8151
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 110:39  7897  7461
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 111:42  7797  8026
 21 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 112:27  7726  7384
 22 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 113:07  7662  7596
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 113:08  7661  7509
 24 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 113:20  7642  7712
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 113:29  7627  7470
 26 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710 116:17  7361  2863
 27 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400 117:04  7286  7137
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 117:41  7227  8476
 29 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301 118:09  7183  7774
 30 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 118:37  7138  6996
 31 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101 120:54  6921  6603
 32 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 120:56  6918  6908
 33 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 124:19  6595  7247
 34 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 126:14  6413  6701
 35 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 127:08  6327  6178
 36 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 127:24  6302  7305
 37 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 128:27  6202  6818
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 129:25  6110  7611
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 132:11  5846  6938
 40 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506 132:41  5798  6744
 41 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 133:29  5722  6918
 42 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 134:15  5649  6412
 43 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 134:41  5608  6183
 44 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 137:09  5373  6728
 45 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 140:50  5022  5534
 46 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 141:08  4993  6855
 47 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 144:18  4692  6193
 48 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 145:19  4595  5895
 49 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 147:06  4425  4627
 50 Třebický Vladimír              DKP8404 175:54  1682     0
 51 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701   DISK     0   790
 52 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  4142
#
3592     H21B                  13.05.2017 RVP = 7645  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 102:37  8172  8723
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 105:33  7951  7457
  3 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 108:30  7729  7263
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 109:22  7664  7187
  5 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702 112:59  7391  3028
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 113:11  7376  7400
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 113:25  7359  7382
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 117:07  7080  6001
  9 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 117:30  7051  5533
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401 117:30  7051  6067
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 117:31  7050  6822
 12 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 117:32  7049  6881
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 117:45  7032  6643
 14 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 119:51  6874  6032
 15 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 119:58  6865  6707
 16 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 120:14  6845  6987
 17 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 121:07  6779  6900
 18 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 121:39  6739  6995
 19 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 123:25  6605  5958
 20 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 123:42  6584  3669
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 125:18  6464  5907
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 125:50  6423  5818
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 128:21  6234  6055
 24 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202 129:18  6162  4491
 25 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 131:57  5963  5349
 26 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 132:02  5956  5222
 27 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 135:37  5686  4042
 28 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 135:40  5683  4801
 29 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 138:06  5499  4140
 30 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 138:37  5461  5960
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 140:26  5324  5854
 32 Petr Jan                       TJN8200 140:46  5299  2723
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 141:07  5272  6500
 34 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 141:29  5245  3333
 35 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 143:39  5081  3873
 36 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 156:23  4122  4209
 37 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 181:26  2235   325
 38 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 185:32  1927  4235
 39 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402   DISK     0  6031
 40 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5929
 41 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507   DISK     0  5870
 42 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  4398
#
3592     H21C                  13.05.2017 RVP = 4883  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  76:16  5547  6233
  2 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  87:10  4888  5905
  3 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  88:38  4800  3573
  4 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  91:58  4598  2002
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  95:57  4357  5007
  6 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 102:16  3976  3386
  7 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207 109:09  3560  1318
  8 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 110:01  3507  3031
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 115:31  3175  3697
 10 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105 115:41  3165  2048
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 120:44  2859  2690
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 121:53  2790  3541
#