Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.05.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3593     D20B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 3276  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  30:49  3798  7257
  2 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  36:12  3272   607
  3 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  37:27  3150   147
  4 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  43:02  2603  1439
  5 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  43:46  2532  1231
  6 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  44:27  2465  4153
  7 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  44:57  2416   438
  8 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  46:20  2281   998
  9 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  46:34  2258  2298
 10 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  54:30  1482   521
 11 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  71:51     0     0
#
3593     D21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 9294  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  40:32  9820  9355
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  41:21  9628  9322
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  41:41  9550  9047
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  41:57  9487  8202
  5 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  41:57  9487  8092
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  42:22  9389  9216
  7 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  42:32  9350  7361
  8 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  44:01  9002  9379
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  44:49  8814  8963
 10 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  45:13  8721  8264
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  45:13  8721  9198
 12 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  45:29  8658  7769
 13 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  45:45  8595  8318
 14 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  45:46  8591  8217
 15 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  47:00  8302  7404
 16 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:24  8208  7699
 17 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:49  8110  8563
 18 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  49:03  7821  3960
 19 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  49:33  7704  6328
 20 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:02  7590  7270
 21 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  50:25  7500  6910
 22 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  50:40  7442  7474
 23 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  51:36  7223  6217
 24 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  52:13  7078  7094
 25 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  52:54  6918  7029
 26 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  53:01  6890   833
 27 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  53:05  6875  6976
 28 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  55:48  6237  6486
 29 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  56:41  6030  6977
 30 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  56:59  5959  6030
 31 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  58:09  5686  5813
 32 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  59:02  5478  6497
 33 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  59:23  5396  5566
 34 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  60:17  5185  8216
 35 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  61:00  5017  7844
 36 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  61:46  4837  6180
 37 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  64:18  4242  6035
 38 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  64:40  4156  6153
 39 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  65:11  4035  6894
 40 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  67:01  3605  4562
 41 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  67:46  3429  4874
 42 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  69:41  2979  4913
 43 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  69:46  2959  5256
 44 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  70:13  2854  4527
 45 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  71:51  2471  4903
 46 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:25  2338  8460
 47 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655   DISK     0  4697
 48 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  3123
#
3593     D21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 5308  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  49:46  5827  5613
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  54:03  5378  5279
  3 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  54:15  5357  3419
  4 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  55:21  5242  5932
  5 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  57:36  5006  5088
  6 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  58:19  4931  4267
  7 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  59:26  4814  3533
  8 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  59:48  4776     0
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  60:09  4739  3662
 10 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  60:23  4715  4125
 11 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  62:18  4514  2149
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  63:51  4351  4622
 13 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  64:40  4266  4630
 14 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  66:02  4123  3440
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  66:06  4116  4438
 16 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  66:14  4102  4572
 17 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  67:49  3936  1980
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  68:27  3869  3854
 19 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  68:31  3862  4628
 20 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  68:31  3862   419
 21 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  70:32  3651  3680
 22 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  73:05  3384  3322
 23 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  79:24  2722   603
#
3593     D21C                  14.05.2017 RVP = 4247  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  38:19  4879  4272
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  44:29  4242  2046
  3 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  45:34  4130  2251
  4 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  50:54  3580  8643
  5 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  53:42  3291  2696
  6 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  54:43  3186   692
  7 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:06  3146     0
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  55:21  3120  3373
  9 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  58:14  2823   880
 10 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  63:53  2239  2215
 11 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  72:42  1329   450
 12 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  79:06   669   320
#
3593     H20B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 3991  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  35:06  4318   779
  2 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  35:51  4233  3653
  3 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  38:47  3900  2695
  4 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  39:27  3824  3991
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  39:37  3805   336
  6 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  39:51  3779  5444
  7 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  42:14  3509   715
  8 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  44:20  3270     0
  9 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  47:26  2919  2731
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  47:29  2913  4039
 11 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  47:34  2903     0
 12 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  48:49  2762     0
 13 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  48:59  2743   518
 14 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  52:45  2315     0
 15 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  54:53  2073  2504
 16 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  60:53  1392  2826
#
3593     H21A                  14.05.2017 RVP = 8922  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:30  9509  8865
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  39:55  9414  8203
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:06  8914  8815
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:56  8723  8914
  5 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:28  8601  7879
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:34  8578  8793
  7 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:44  8540  9224
  8 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  44:19  8406  8502
  9 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:34  8349  8203
 10 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:44  8081  7457
 11 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  45:46  8074  1955
 12 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  46:01  8017  3218
 13 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  46:11  7978  8026
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:22  7936  7045
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  47:24  7700  7896
 16 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:26  7692  6908
 17 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  47:38  7646  5066
 18 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  48:00  7562  7263
 19 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  48:06  7539  7305
 20 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  48:09  7528  7509
 21 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:15  7505  8476
 22 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  48:20  7486  6855
 23 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:21  7482  7580
 24 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  48:33  7436  6296
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  48:38  7417  6981
 26 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  48:48  7379  7382
 27 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:32  7211  7384
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  49:49  7146  6822
 29 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  50:02  7096  2863
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:17  7039  6938
 31 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  50:27  7001  7142
 32 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  50:57  6886  7611
 33 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:32  6753  7712
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  51:43  6711  6728
 35 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  52:31  6528  7470
 36 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  52:46  6470  5905
 37 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  52:56  6432  6936
 38 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  53:06  6394  7012
 39 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  53:29  6306  7461
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:12  6142  7187
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:14  6134  6881
 42 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  54:29  6077  6701
 43 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  54:52  5989  8409
 44 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  55:14  5905  6995
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  55:43  5794  5818
 46 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:33  5604  5907
 47 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  56:43  5565  7247
 48 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  56:54  5523  8477
 49 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  57:25  5405  6233
 50 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  57:31  5382  7187
 51 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  57:44  5333  5895
 52 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  58:01  5268  6032
 53 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  58:02  5264  7757
 54 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  58:17  5207  7690
 55 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  58:29  5161  6918
 56 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  58:31  5153  8151
 57 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  59:00  5042  5534
 58 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  59:00  5042  4627
 59 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  59:05  5023  6001
 60 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  59:12  4997  6996
 61 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  59:16  4981  7372
 62 Pašek František                KAM7600  59:36  4905  6985
 63 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  60:46  4638  5870
 64 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  62:16  4294  6178
 65 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:35  3763  6183
 66 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  66:43  3275  5854
 67 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  70:37  2381  6412
 68 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  74:04  1591  6193
 69 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  76:53   946  6055
 70 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506   DISK     0  6744
 71 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301   DISK     0  6707
 72 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6900
 73 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400   DISK     0  7137
#
3593     H21B                  14.05.2017 RVP = 7694  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  38:08  8891  8723
  2 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  44:41  7669  5038
  3 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  45:53  7445  5533
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  48:24  6976  7400
  5 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  48:51  6892  4491
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  49:08  6839  2073
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:22  6795  8716
  8 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  50:13  6637  6987
  9 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:11  6457  5940
 10 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  53:04  6105  5929
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:16  6068  5960
 12 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  53:29  6028  6067
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  56:13  5518  6643
 14 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  57:02  5365  4042
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  57:08  5347  5349
 16 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:46  5229  4140
 17 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:30  5092  5007
 18 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  59:00  4999  4801
 19 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  60:11  4778  4142
 20 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  60:47  4666   698
 21 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  63:57  4075  5802
 22 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  64:49  3914  6031
 23 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  67:29  3416  4209
 24 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  68:34  3214  2723
 25 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  68:35  3211  3573
 26 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  70:46  2804  2480
 27 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  80:25  1004  3727
 28 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  85:12   112  3697
 29 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  89:31     0  2045
 30 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  92:59     0  4398
 31 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  95:21     0   380
 32 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601 102:50     0  1568
 33 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135   DISK     0  7071
 34 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005   DISK     0  7596
 35 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400   DISK     0  3873
 36 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   325
 37 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302   DISK     0  3541
#
3593     H21C                  14.05.2017 RVP = 1766  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  56:10  2048  2048
  2 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  64:49  1798  3386
  3 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:24  1665  3031
  4 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  94:17   945   367
  5 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708 101:23   739     0
#