Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.06.2017 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3594     D20C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dosedělová Klára               STE9751   DISK     0     0
#
3594     D21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 1417  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  66:36  1776  4611
  2 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  83:33  1478   276
  3 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 101:15  1167     0
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552 105:02  1100  2051
  5 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550 134:59   574   146
#
3594     H21C                  03.06.2017 RVP = 5726  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  72:05  6092  6469
  2 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  73:39  5966  7779
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  75:37  5807  3391
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:07  5686  4708
  5 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  77:20  5669  4904
  6 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  80:36  5405  4770
  7 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  83:17  5188  2883
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  86:00  4969  4557
  9 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  87:56  4813  1846
 10 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  88:06  4800  2550
 11 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  89:23  4696  2685
 12 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  90:04  4641     0
 13 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 107:25  3240  2692
 14 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 114:23  2678   408
 15 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 114:56  2634  1793
#
3594     D20B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  84:39     0     0
  2 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888 121:24     0     0
#
3594     D21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  75:30     0     0
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  84:47     0     0
#
3594     H20B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  89:51     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 115:49     0     0
  3 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801 142:21     0     0
#
3594     H21B                  03.06.2017 RVP = 7769  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  91:06  8430  7884
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  92:45  8290  7751
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 101:49  7520  8094
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 102:13  7486  7075
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 102:23  7472  7834
  6 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 103:39  7365  7039
  7 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800 106:53  7090  3042
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:25  6960  7283
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 111:38  6687  6761
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 111:57  6661  6912
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 114:03  6482  6704
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 116:57  6236  5325
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 117:12  6215  4413
 14 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 117:22  6201  6896
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 119:53  5987  6380
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 132:26  4922  1132
 17 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 133:17  4850  5369
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 164:20  2216  4626
 19 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 195:20     0  3831
 20 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  7461
 21 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000   DISK     0   214
 22 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6291
#