Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.06.2017 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3595     D20B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  59:55     0     0
  2 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  63:09     0     0
#
3595     D21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  53:57     0     0
  2 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  54:04     0     0
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  54:41     0     0
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  55:33     0     0
#
3595     D21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  54:44     0     0
  2 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  65:28     0     0
  3 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  75:03     0     0
  4 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  81:26     0     0
#
3595     H20B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  45:56     0     0
  2 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  60:39     0     0
#
3595     H21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7902  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:15  8382  7751
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  43:44  8292  8094
  3 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  45:24  7981  6761
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:53  7891  7834
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:29  7779  7039
  6 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  47:57  7506  7075
  7 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  48:11  7463  2073
  8 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  48:31  7401  7919
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  49:11  7277  7283
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  49:46  7168  6912
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  50:17  7072  4413
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  51:23  6867  7884
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  51:37  6823  6469
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  51:49  6786  3042
 15 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  51:55  6768  5369
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:12  6342  5325
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  56:14  5964  6312
 18 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  57:45  5681  4557
 19 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  57:59  5638  1132
 20 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  58:59  5451     0
 21 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  59:16  5399  6704
 22 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  61:09  5048  4770
 23 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  65:22  4263  4708
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  69:00  3586  2187
 25 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  75:52  2307  7779
 26 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  76:50  2127   214
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:51  1752  4626
 28 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001   DISK     0  6896
#
3595     H21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 3042  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  51:16  3370  3391
  2 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  54:25  3188  1846
  3 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  58:51  2932  2685
  4 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  59:54  2872  2883
  5 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  60:22  2845     0
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  62:07  2744  4404
  7 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  66:50  2472  1604
  8 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  68:28  2378   408
#