Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.06.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3597     D20B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 3841  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  30:25  4275  6914
  2 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  32:41  3998   728
  3 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  35:02  3711  4114
  4 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  36:11  3571  2241
  5 Obytová Kateřina               VPM9752  36:12  3569  1774
  6 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:00  3349  4162
  7 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  39:38  3149  1730
  8 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  40:39  3025  1550
  9 Kroupová Eliška                VPM9853  44:14  2588     0
 10 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  56:00  1151  1735
#
3597     D21A                  18.06.2017 RVP = 9070  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  34:58  9581  8116
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  35:22  9474  9660
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  36:14  9244  8719
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  37:24  8934  9383
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  37:28  8917  8653
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  37:49  8824  8443
  7 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:58  8784  8068
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  38:25  8664  8529
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  38:29  8647  8936
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  38:52  8545  7352
 11 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  40:12  8191  4352
 12 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:14  8182  8220
 13 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  42:00  7713  7584
 14 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  43:11  7399  7657
 15 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  43:21  7354  7266
 16 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  44:33  7036  6134
 17 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  45:16  6845  5044
 18 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  45:19  6832  6382
 19 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  45:29  6788  6678
 20 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  45:31  6779  6823
 21 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  45:48  6704  3992
 22 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  46:44  6456  6914
 23 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  46:54  6412  5254
 24 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  47:01  6381  5601
 25 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  47:38  6217  7588
 26 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  48:05  6097  6601
 27 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  48:31  5982  5404
 28 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  48:42  5934  6095
 29 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  49:20  5765  5961
 30 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  51:13  5265  5594
 31 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:00  5057  6161
 32 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  53:50  4570   812
 33 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  57:31  3592  2116
 34 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  65:07  1574  5034
 35 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  65:33  1459  4803
 36 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  7339
#
3597     D21B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 5348  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  39:18  6083  5938
  2 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  43:46  5510  5130
  3 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  47:01  5093  4191
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  47:37  5016  3943
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:45  4871  4663
  6 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  48:53  4854  5265
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  49:21  4794  5114
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  49:27  4781  5293
  9 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  50:25  4657  2455
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  52:57  4332  4703
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  54:19  4157  4893
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  54:26  4142  4241
#
3597     D21C                  18.06.2017 RVP = 3173  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  39:46  3556  2660
  2 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  44:43  3177  2889
  3 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  44:51  3167  2978
  4 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  45:10  3143  4044
  5 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  46:17  3057  3295
  6 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  52:02  2617  1814
  7 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  73:25   980   597
  8 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  75:35   814   673
#
3597     H20B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 4788  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  33:23  5231  3106
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  35:59  4863  6951
  3 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  36:07  4844  4716
  4 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  36:46  4752  5022
  5 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  40:18  4252  3611
  6 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  46:02  3440  3640
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  49:10  2996  3146
  8 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  49:42  2921  2403
  9 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  52:57  2460   469
 10 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  64:53   770   585
#
3597     H21A                  18.06.2017 RVP = 8793  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  39:15  9217  8897
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  39:17  9209  8785
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:09  9009  8469
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  40:39  8893  8096
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:44  8874  8561
  6 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  41:06  8789  8880
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  41:19  8739  8474
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  41:28  8704  8455
  9 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:44  8412  8178
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  43:13  8300  8843
 11 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  43:27  8246  7377
 12 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  43:36  8211  8009
 13 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:11  8076  7221
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  44:21  8038  8515
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  45:01  7884  7434
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:10  7849  8080
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:13  7838  8326
 18 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  46:11  7614  6507
 19 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  46:32  7533  7236
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  46:55  7445  7799
 21 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  47:19  7352  6639
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:26  7325  7318
 23 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:28  7317  7219
 24 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:37  7283  7181
 25 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  47:48  7240  7623
 26 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  47:52  7225  7106
 27 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  48:06  7171  7660
 28 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  48:20  7117  7107
 29 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:30  7079  6780
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  48:53  6990  7503
 31 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  48:55  6982  7690
 32 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  49:09  6928  7115
 33 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:14  6909  6253
 34 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  50:00  6732  6882
 35 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  50:09  6697  6548
 36 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  50:22  6647  7081
 37 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  50:31  6612  6090
 38 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  51:05  6481  5721
 39 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  51:28  6393  6556
 40 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  51:36  6362  5205
 41 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  51:41  6343  5629
 42 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:51  6304  6932
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:05  6250  7154
 44 Michek David                   TJN9802  52:20  6193  6621
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  52:29  6158  7053
 46 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:54  6062  6284
 47 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  54:08  5776  6128
 48 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:17  5511  5944
 49 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  55:40  5422  7835
 50 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  56:00  5345  5948
 51 Pustai David                   TJN9301  56:08  5314  4366
 52 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  56:15  5287  7168
 53 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  56:52  5145  6848
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  57:29  5002  6865
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  57:36  4975  5759
 56 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  59:32  4528  8022
 57 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  59:38  4505  6837
 58 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:28  4312  6118
 59 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  62:12  3912  5264
 60 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  67:34  2671  5969
 61 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  77:11   448  3884
 62 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5917
#
3597     H21B                  18.06.2017 RVP = 5969  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  37:36  6570  6653
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  38:34  6420  6276
  3 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  43:38  5633  1951
  4 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  43:38  5633  5856
  5 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  44:19  5526  4324
  6 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  45:58  5270  4486
  7 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  47:17  5065  5221
  8 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  48:30  4876  5090
  9 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  49:15  4759  5200
 10 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:34  4710  2390
 11 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  51:36  4394  2023
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  52:30  4254  5839
 13 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  53:55  4034  4968
 14 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  54:20  3969  4313
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  54:55  3879  2564
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  54:59  3868  3786
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  59:09  3220  2486
 18 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:20  3192  3142
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  61:48  2809  4389
 20 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  63:28  2549  1613
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  65:01  2308  3718
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  69:21  1635  3449
 23 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  4597
#
3597     H21C                  18.06.2017 RVP = 2813  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  34:16  3170   615
  2 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  36:02  3032  4738
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  41:54  2573  2876
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  43:55  2416  2760
  5 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  50:39  1889  3029
  6 Kubák Martin                   SJH9902  59:25  1203   661
#