Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.06.2017 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3598     D20B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 3363  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  78:24  4043  6479
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  84:43  3806  7359
  3 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898 115:38  2642   753
  4 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851 121:37  2417  1242
  5 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 135:53  1880   980
  6 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756   DISK     0  1825
#
3598     D21B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4563  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  94:50  4971  4455
  2 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  99:36  4744  6801
  3 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151 104:15  4522  5759
  4 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055 108:08  4337  5800
  5 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651 123:13  3618     0
  6 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750   DISK     0  8049
#
3598     H20B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701 104:10     0     0
  2 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 107:54     0     0
  3 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702 153:07     0     0
#
3598     H21B                  17.06.2017 RVP = 8416  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:47  9251  8768
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  84:59  8713  8347
  3 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  89:02  8294  7434
  4 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  89:53  8206  7283
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  90:04  8187  8094
  6 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  91:32  8035  8824
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  91:37  8026  7733
  8 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:15  7961  8045
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  92:16  7959  7829
 10 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  92:35  7926     0
 11 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  96:43  7499  5239
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  99:50  7176  6912
 13 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801 103:40  6780  5927
 14 Smolka Martin                  STE7100 104:53  6654  1746
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 104:54  6652  6704
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 106:14  6514  7004
 17 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 110:09  6109  2487
 18 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 112:40  5849  6761
 19 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242 113:49  5730  5511
 20 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 118:42  5224  4854
 21 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 127:00  4366  4056
 22 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 144:24  2566  6231
 23 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802   DISK     0  7039
#
3598     D21C                  17.06.2017 RVP = 2824  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  75:17  3423  4611
  2 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  96:06  2746  2825
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  99:17  2642  4825
  4 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 101:19  2576   567
  5 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 102:13  2547     0
  6 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151 105:28  2441  1130
  7 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550 108:35  2339   146
  8 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899 109:32  2308   729
  9 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4705
 10 Pěčková Veronika               SKM9651   DISK     0  1233
 11 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151   DISK     0   182
#
3598     H21C                  17.06.2017 RVP = 4765  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  90:08  5168  4708
  2 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  95:39  4877  4904
  3 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  96:42  4822  2685
  4 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300 100:14  4636  4043
  5 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 101:54  4548  6159
  6 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 107:08  4273  3770
  7 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 117:46  3713  4011
  8 Kún Josef                      BBM9802 131:48  2975     0
  9 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 132:20  2947  2305
 10 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 138:25  2626  1604
 11 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516 143:42  2348   230
 12 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503   DISK     0  3391
 13 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700   DISK     0     0
#