Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.09.2016 - Veřejný závod

3643     D21A                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8501  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  14:23  9033  8630
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  15:45  8276  8404
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:54  8193  8863
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  15:54  8193  7723
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  16:45  7722  1567
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  17:04  7547  8818
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  17:15  7445  7788
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  17:21  7390   784
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  17:25  7353  6823
 10 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  17:32  7288   859
 11 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  17:33  7279  6333
 12 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  17:39  7224  3160
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  17:43  7187  7790
 14 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  18:05  6984  6620
 15 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  18:33  6725  1034
 16 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950  18:42  6642   401
 17 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  18:44  6624  3895
 18 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  19:05  6430  3266
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  19:26  6236  6380
 20 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  19:29  6208  1028
 21 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  19:40  6106  4749
 22 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  19:48  6033  1232
 23 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  19:49  6023  3186
 24 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:58  5940  6153
 25 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  20:02  5903  5678
 26 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  20:12  5811  5197
 27 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  20:22  5719  4443
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  20:42  5534  7021
 29 Matějková Martina              LTP6850  21:21  5174   226
 30 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053  21:43  4971  3510
 31 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  22:16  4666  5955
 32 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  22:25  4583   494
 33 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  22:29  4546  2495
 34 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  22:42  4426  1152
 35 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  22:48  4371   463
 36 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  23:20  4075   331
 37 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  23:30  3983   329
 38 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  24:26  3466  3866
 39 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  24:38  3355  1306
 40 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  26:34  2284  1572
 41 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  26:41  2219     0
 42 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  30:59     0  1872
 43 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451  31:44     0     0
 44 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850   DISK     0  6496
#
3643     H21A                  24.09.2016 RVP = 8744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:54  9023  9082
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  17:40  8638  9169
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  17:48  8572  8388
  4 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  17:51  8547  8151
  5 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  18:14  8355  6505
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  18:24  8271  7932
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  18:37  8163  7586
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  18:53  8029  1711
  9 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:56  8004  6324
 10 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  19:07  7912  8456
 11 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  19:07  7912  3268
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  19:08  7904  8364
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:16  7837  8005
 14 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  19:20  7804  2078
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  19:25  7762  8467
 16 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  19:35  7678  8161
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  19:42  7620  8547
 18 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  19:49  7561  2024
 19 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  19:56  7503  7673
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  20:03  7445  6982
 21 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  20:16  7336  7705
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  20:28  7236  7270
 23 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  20:37  7161  1609
 24 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  20:38  7152  7032
 25 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  20:48  7069  3710
 26 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  20:49  7060  2841
 27 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:55  7010  5754
 28 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  20:59  6977  4513
 29 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  21:03  6944  6745
 30 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  21:13  6860  7769
 31 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  21:13  6860  5582
 32 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  21:16  6835  2293
 33 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  21:30  6718  7131
 34 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  21:36  6668  5993
 35 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  21:36  6668  2364
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:48  6568  5761
 37 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  22:20  6301  6102
 38 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  22:34  6184  5827
 39 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  22:52  6034  5745
 40 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  22:57  5992  6017
 41 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  23:07  5908  3757
 42 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  23:26  5750  2579
 43 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  24:33  5190  5407
 44 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:55  5007  4448
 45 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  25:01  4957  1513
 46 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  25:05  4923  4921
 47 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  25:17  4823  5186
 48 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  25:35  4673  3708
 49 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  25:47  4572  5173
 50 Komín David                    PGP7405  25:58  4481  3828
 51 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:12  4364  3008
 52 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  26:48  4063  3895
 53 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  27:28  3729  3251
 54 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  29:05  2919  3920
 55 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  29:23  2769  2590
 56 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7367
#