Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2017 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2017 - E1

3715     D20                   14.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  48:29     0     0
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  55:20     0     0
#
3715     D21E                  14.04.2017 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  54:12  7602  9700
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  54:23  7579  2083
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  61:25  6674  8017
  4 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  68:41  5740  5387
  5 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  68:41  5740  6935
  6 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  71:14  5412   779
  7 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  77:58  4547  6386
#
3715     D21A                  14.04.2017 RVP = 6424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  47:54  7010  6505
  2 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  54:24  6218  5954
  3 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  55:50  6043  7205
  4 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:32  5593  5757
  5 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  60:28  5479  5376
  6 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:51  5432  6063
  7 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  60:52  5430  4781
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  60:58  5418  2686
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  61:28  5357  6154
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  61:36  5341  5094
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  62:08  5276  5983
 12 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  64:10  5028  6193
 13 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  65:50  4825  4084
 14 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  68:57  4445  5066
 15 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:09  2714  3313
 16 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  94:04  1384  3824
#
3715     D21B                  14.04.2017 RVP = 4697  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  45:36  5013  1270
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  45:59  4976  2085
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  55:05  4102  7736
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  55:51  4028  3519
  5 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  56:58  3921  2170
  6 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  58:22  3786  2108
  7 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  58:56  3732  3799
  8 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  59:12  3706  4714
  9 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  59:29  3679  1467
 10 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  69:26  2723  3715
 11 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  72:04  2470   612
 12 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  73:58  2287  2247
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  85:03  1223  1758
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553  94:58   270     0
#
3715     H20                   14.04.2017 RVP = 1730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  55:02  1862  1475
  2 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  60:03  1716  1311
  3 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  63:38  1612  2129
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  75:37  1264     0
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  76:02  1252  3167
  6 Bambousek Jan                  DOR9800  78:44  1174     0
  7 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  89:03   874   569
#
3715     H21E                  14.04.2017 RVP = 8377  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  54:56  8495  8589
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  55:37  8392  8242
  3 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  56:36  8244  8211
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  57:59  8036  7778
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  60:26  7668  7183
  6 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  60:41  7630  8941
  7 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  61:00  7583  7903
  8 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603  63:23  7224     0
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  63:55  7144  6341
 10 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  64:34  7047  7847
 11 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  66:51  6703     0
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  69:13  6347  2921
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  69:28  6310  6973
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  75:49  5355  7618
 15 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100  78:15  4989     0
 16 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0     0
#
3715     H21A                  14.04.2017 RVP = 6897  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  50:31  7090  4242
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  50:43  7063  6720
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  54:41  6537  6480
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  55:12  6468  7281
  5 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  57:27  6170  6332
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:59  5966  5968
  7 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  59:20  5920  6772
  8 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  60:16  5796  1400
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:23  5382  4346
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  63:36  5354  6163
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  65:03  5161  6229
 12 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  71:59  4241  4319
 13 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  74:55  3852  4712
 14 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  75:08  3823  5242
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  80:37  3096  4545
 16 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:08  3027  7230
#
3715     H21B                  14.04.2017 RVP = 5178  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  44:16  5296  5693
  2 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  45:15  5184  3902
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:24  5053  5859
  4 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  48:06  4858  1935
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  50:23  4597  4906
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  50:30  4584  4141
  7 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  50:36  4573  2500
  8 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  53:54  4195  3891
  9 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  55:43  3988  1564
 10 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  55:44  3986  4817
 11 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:10  3936  3593
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  58:26  3677  4613
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  58:58  3616  2498
 14 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  59:26  3563   698
 15 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  60:34  3434  2240
 16 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  60:59  3386  3845
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  62:06  3258  2987
 18 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  62:21  3230  1778
 19 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  63:05  3146  1231
 20 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:40  2965  2867
 21 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  64:50  2946  2809
 22 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  67:00  2698  2332
 23 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  82:29   929  2459
#