Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.04.2017 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2017 - E2

3716     D20                   15.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  84:32     0     0
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  86:21     0     0
#
3716     D21E                  15.04.2017 RVP = 7706  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:09  8534  9700
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  76:33  7572  2083
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  82:01  7012  8017
  4 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  87:24  6460  5387
  5 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  90:50  6109  7492
  6 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:18  5959  6935
  7 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  95:22  5645  6386
  8 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  98:21  5339   779
  9 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 100:45  5093  4303
#
3716     D21A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 6424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  73:24  6559  6505
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:23  6475  7205
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  77:09  6238  5954
  4 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  79:56  5999  5757
  5 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  81:50  5837  5983
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  83:00  5737  5376
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  83:47  5670  6154
  8 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  86:50  5408  6063
  9 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  87:07  5384  5094
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  90:10  5123  2686
 11 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  90:25  5101  6193
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:18  5026  5066
 13 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  91:55  4973  2630
 14 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  92:56  4886  4781
 15 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  93:14  4860  4084
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  97:52  4463  4775
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 102:34  4060  3313
 18 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 121:34  2432   279
 19 Janů Hana                      KSU9393   DISK     0  5808
#
3716     D21B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 3914  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  58:27  4262  2085
  2 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  64:34  3889  1270
  3 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  69:27  3591  1467
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  75:01  3252  3799
  5 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  75:05  3247  3824
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  75:18  3234  3715
  7 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  77:51  3079  2108
  8 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  80:42  2905  3519
  9 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  83:48  2716  2994
 10 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  87:11  2509  2170
 11 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  88:40  2419  4714
 12 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  89:02  2396  2247
 13 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  95:15  2017     0
 14 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450 104:41  1442   612
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 120:17   490     0
 16 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  1758
#
3716     H20                   15.04.2017 RVP = 1730  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  93:19  1858  1475
  2 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801 103:55  1676  1311
  3 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 105:04  1656  2129
  4 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 117:40  1440  3167
  5 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 138:39  1080   569
#
3716     H21E                  15.04.2017 RVP = 8511  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  91:12  8819  8589
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  94:05  8560  8242
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  98:35  8155  8941
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  99:06  8109  1629
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 102:23  7813  8235
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 106:53  7408  7183
  7 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603 107:06  7389     0
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 107:33  7349  8211
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 109:09  7205  8550
 10 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 109:28  7176  2921
 11 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 113:28  6816     0
 12 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600 121:09  6125  6341
 13 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 123:39  5900  6973
 14 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 128:21  5478  7618
 15 Francke Michal                 TJN8600 143:04  4154     0
 16 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100 148:41  3649     0
#
3716     H21A                  15.04.2017 RVP = 7118  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  84:31  7220  6720
  2 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  85:55  7104  4242
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  86:49  7029  7281
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  90:27  6728  5968
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  90:29  6725  6229
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  90:34  6718  7344
  7 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  92:47  6534  6647
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  93:31  6473  6963
  9 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  93:53  6443  6332
 10 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  94:00  6433  6437
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  94:15  6412  1400
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  95:04  6345  6701
 13 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  99:14  5999  6163
 14 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 105:29  5480  6772
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 109:58  5108  5242
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 112:25  4904  4346
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 123:04  4020  7230
 18 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 127:15  3673  4168
 19 Komín David                    PGP7405 127:43  3634  4545
 20 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200 128:38  3558  4712
 21 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 137:57  2785  4319
#
3716     H21B                  15.04.2017 RVP = 5178  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  75:03  5305  5859
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  76:53  5182  4906
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:55  5045  4141
  4 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  80:43  4924  2500
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  80:48  4919  5693
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  81:01  4904  2595
  7 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  82:56  4775  3902
  8 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  85:19  4615  3891
  9 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  85:24  4609  1935
 10 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  88:40  4389  4613
 11 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  90:09  4289  4056
 12 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  91:29  4200  4817
 13 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  95:15  3946  2240
 14 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  96:45  3845  2809
 15 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  99:17  3675  1564
 16 Talacko Aleš                   KSU8900  99:24  3667     0
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 101:54  3499  3845
 18 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 103:39  3381  2498
 19 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 104:26  3328  2867
 20 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 105:01  3289  2987
 21 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 106:58  3158  1778
 22 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 111:44  2837  3593
 23 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 111:50  2830  2459
 24 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 113:24  2725   698
 25 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 124:10  2001  1231
 26 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 125:02  1942  1562
 27 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 127:12  1797  2332
#