Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.04.2017 - Velikonoce ve skalách 2017 - E3

3717     D20                   16.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  73:02     0     0
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  74:49     0     0
#
3717     D21E                  16.04.2017 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  70:55  7774  9700
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:38  7238  2083
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  81:30  6605  8017
  4 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  88:41  5863  6386
  5 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  90:51  5595  5387
  6 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  91:11  5498  6935
  7 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153 101:03  4551   779
  8 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 106:45  3993  4303
#
3717     D21A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 6424  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  65:40  7022  6505
  2 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  74:32  6200  5954
  3 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  77:01  5946  7205
  4 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  77:04  5907  6063
  5 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  81:04  5526  5094
  6 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  82:25  5378  2686
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:28  5342  6154
  8 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  82:41  5292  4781
  9 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  87:12  4878  5376
 10 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  87:43  4805  5757
 11 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  88:44  4691  5983
 12 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  92:50  4322  6193
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  98:58  3789  4775
 14 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 111:06  2769   279
 15 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 116:54  2278  3313
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0  5066
 17 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450   DISK     0  4084
#
3717     D21B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 3914  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  63:26  4064  2085
  2 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  65:47  3900  1270
  3 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  68:38  3709  1467
  4 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  68:44  3680  2108
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  70:14  3570   657
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  70:24  3538  2170
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  70:57  3484  3715
  8 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  71:54  3408  3824
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  73:21  3304  3799
 10 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  73:31  3273  3519
 11 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  83:49  2678  4714
 12 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  84:34  2619  2994
 13 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553 101:42  1660  2247
 14 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 134:22     0     0
 15 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  1758
#
3717     H20                   16.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  80:57     0     0
  2 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  88:00     0     0
  3 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 104:02     0     0
  4 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 136:05     0     0
#
3717     H21E                  16.04.2017 RVP = 7721  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:00  8178  8589
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  74:53  8019  8242
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  87:05  6771     0
  4 Grätsch Markus                 TUR9603  87:11  6700     0
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  88:03  6557  7183
  6 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  88:28  6458  2921
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  88:32  6391  6973
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  93:46  5850  6341
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 100:54  5144  7618
 10 Důrek Milan                    SHK9100 103:40  4845     0
 11 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  8941
#
3717     H21A                  16.04.2017 RVP = 6867  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  82:55  7096  4242
  2 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  82:56  7054  6720
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  91:28  6338  1400
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:51  6192  7281
  5 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:40  6014  6332
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  97:13  5781  3169
  7 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  97:16  5743  5968
  8 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  98:57  5579  6163
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  99:49  5480  7230
 10 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 100:08  5423  6229
 11 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 104:52  5033  5242
 12 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 109:00  4693  6772
 13 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 121:55  3701  4319
 14 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200 121:57  3676  4712
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405 131:28  2952  4545
#
3717     H21B                  16.04.2017 RVP = 4684  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  71:33  4830  2500
  2 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  74:30  4624  5859
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  75:29  4544  4906
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:34  4520  3902
  5 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  77:52  4358  1935
  6 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  86:18  3816  3891
  7 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  88:21  3674  4141
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  93:30  3341  3845
  9 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  93:38  3319  4613
 10 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  98:08  3030  2987
 11 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  98:15  3011   698
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  99:18  2934  1564
 13 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 101:32  2787  3593
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 101:44  2764  2867
 15 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 103:30  2646  2240
 16 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 109:43  2264  2498
 17 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 110:36  2202  1778
 18 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 111:17  2152  2459
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 114:30  1954  2332
 20 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 115:15  1901  1231
 21 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700 116:23  1827  2809
#