Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E2

3720     D20A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 7508  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  37:29  7799  7936
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  39:24  7430  7525
  3 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  40:06  7295  1575
  4 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  40:16  7263  7230
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  40:46  7167  6895
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  41:44  6980  6834
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  42:29  6836  7850
  8 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  45:20  6287  6998
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  49:18  5524  1556
 10 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  49:28  5492  6450
 11 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:36  5273  4300
 12 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  54:19  4558  4451
 13 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  54:49  4461  3805
 14 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  60:47  3313  4132
 15 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  85:43     0  2326
 16 Reisigová Anna                 CHT9752 100:47     0     0
#
3720     D21A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  37:36  8329  8412
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  37:40  8316  8371
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:49  7461  9015
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  46:18  6538  7626
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  47:19  6329  6753
  6 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  49:10  5948  5820
  7 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  51:21  5498  2054
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  52:26  5275  3858
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  53:55  4970  4860
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  58:47  3968  5606
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  61:44  3361  5096
 12 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  66:51  2307  4234
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  90:38     0  5795
 14 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  95:59     0  4428
#
3720     D21B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 5854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  40:58  5886  6578
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  41:06  5867  5825
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  41:30  5810  4980
  4 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  46:52  5047  5056
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  46:55  5040  6202
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  47:39  4936  4694
  7 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  48:27  4822  1698
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  48:38  4796  4253
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  49:12  4715  5049
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  49:20  4696  4637
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  49:23  4689  4806
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  50:11  4576  5609
 13 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  51:44  4355  2812
 14 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  53:36  4090  3876
 15 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  54:56  3901  2653
 16 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  55:25  3832    85
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:10  3725  2907
 18 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  59:21  3273  4737
 19 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  60:12  3152  1653
 20 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  60:57  3045     0
 21 Letálová Soňa                  SFM8252  61:21  2989  4543
 22 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:40  2659  3278
 23 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  64:22  2560   992
 24 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  68:21  1994     0
 25 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  76:15   871  3813
 26 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  77:28   698  1421
 27 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  88:39     0  4212
 28 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7551   DISK     0     0
#
3720     D21C                  27.07.2017 RVP = 2488  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  42:27  2528     0
  2 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  42:27  2528  2051
  3 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  44:34  2406  2441
  4 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  59:21  1554   371
  5 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  60:06  1511  2174
  6 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  62:09  1393    31
  7 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  62:58  1346  4037
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  64:21  1266  1056
  9 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  65:09  1220  1521
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  66:11  1160  1735
 11 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  71:17   866   321
 12 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  91:03     0     0
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 104:52     0   741
#
3720     D21E                  27.07.2017 RVP = 8616  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  44:12  9209  8996
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  48:57  8346  7908
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  49:15  8292  8486
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  50:56  7986  8346
  5 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  51:21  7911  8715
  6 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  53:52  7454  7952
  7 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  55:33  7148  6924
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  56:07  7046  8269
  9 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  57:46  6746  8535
#
3720     H20A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 7513  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  32:06  7788  8008
  2 Dalos Maté                     BBM9707  33:09  7552     0
  3 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  34:43  7198  8014
  4 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  36:06  6887  7021
  5 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  38:58  6240  7768
  6 Michek David                   TJN9802  41:47  5605  6753
  7 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  42:24  5466  6732
  8 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  45:57  4666  5978
  9 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  55:37  2486  6128
 10 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  57:25  2080  1306
 11 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808   DISK     0  6624
#
3720     H21A                  27.07.2017 RVP = 7364  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  43:40  7418  1785
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:51  7388  7161
  3 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:28  7285  7000
  4 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:10  7167  7529
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  45:36  7095  7307
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:39  7087  7285
  7 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  45:40  7084  6791
  8 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  46:02  7022  7029
  9 Perknovsky Radim               JPV8235  46:08  7006  4420
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  46:11  6997  6603
 11 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:11  6997  6513
 12 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:20  6805  5883
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  47:22  6799  6778
 14 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  47:22  6799  6936
 15 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  47:48  6727  5494
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:06  6676  6196
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:12  6660  7020
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  49:26  6453  7536
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:21  6300  6682
 20 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:07  6172  5969
 21 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  51:33  6099  4693
 22 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  53:10  5828  6515
 23 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  53:13  5820  2953
 24 Pustai David                   TJN9301  53:21  5798  4747
 25 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  53:49  5720  2819
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:47  5056  6162
 27 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:35  4922  6131
 28 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:30  4266  4821
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  64:44  3892  6672
 30 Francke Jan                    DOK8400   DISK     0  3567
#
3720     H21B                  27.07.2017 RVP = 6558  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  37:37  6703  6215
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  38:27  6561  6696
  3 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  39:20  6410  5969
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  39:26  6393  6966
  5 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  41:29  6044  1679
  6 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  41:31  6038  2688
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  44:32  5524  6136
  8 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  46:29  5191  1881
  9 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  47:38  4995  6592
 10 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  48:10  4904  4897
 11 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  49:09  4737  4132
 12 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  50:06  4575  3978
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  51:09  4396  6322
 14 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  51:18  4370   670
 15 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  51:46  4291  4257
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:22  4188  4860
 17 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  53:08  4058  4066
 18 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  55:44  3614  4228
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  56:41  3452  4132
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  57:19  3344  4191
 21 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  60:31  2799  4392
 22 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  71:08   989  3634
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  78:41     0  2651
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  80:40     0  4410
#
3720     H21C                  27.07.2017 RVP = 3928  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  44:06  4303  3898
  2 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  47:13  4052  4619
  3 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  54:57  3429   229
  4 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  55:09  3413  3708
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  57:51  3195  3455
  6 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  57:54  3191   330
  7 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  58:04  3178  3903
  8 Bernašek Jiří                  STB8101  60:18  2998  3512
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  97:58     0    71
#
3720     H21E                  27.07.2017 RVP = 9139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:28  9810  9579
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:14  8959  8609
  3 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  42:37  8647  8302
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  42:56  8575  9316
  5 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  43:12  8515  8993
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:18  8492  8719
  7 Navratil Simon                 PGP9702  43:24  8470  8619
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  43:45  8391  8247
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  44:36  8198  8729
 10 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  44:39  8187  7381
 11 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  44:53  8134  8915
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  45:28  8003  8226
 13 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  46:38  7739  8458
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  46:45  7713  7610
 15 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  47:03  7645  7941
 16 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  47:11  7615  8891
 17 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  48:03  7419  3418
 18 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  48:13  7381  8279
 19 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  52:05  6507  7871
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  52:24  6436  7796
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  58:48  4989  7324
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  59:29  4835  1860
 23 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  60:29  4609  6161
 24 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  66:38  3219  5418
 25 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601   DISK     0  8143
#