Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E4

3722     D20A                  29.07.2017 RVP = 7508  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  31:58  7590  7850
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  32:22  7497  7525
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  32:38  7436  7230
  4 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:09  7316  6834
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  34:28  7010  7936
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  36:12  6607  6895
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  38:10  6150  6998
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  38:56  5972  6450
  9 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  45:06  4540  1575
 10 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:16  4501  1556
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  46:47  4149  4451
 12 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:10  3131  4132
 13 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  55:33  2112  3805
 14 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  58:45  1369  1830
 15 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  68:55     0  2326
 16 Reisigová Anna                 CHT9752  91:34     0     0
#
3722     D21A                  29.07.2017 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  34:00  8435  8371
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  34:30  8322  8412
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  38:50  7349  7626
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  39:58  7095  9015
  5 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  40:17  7023  6753
  6 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  41:02  6855  3976
  7 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  41:18  6795  5820
  8 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  41:58  6645  1836
  9 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  42:09  6604     0
 10 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  43:24  6324  5096
 11 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  50:22  4759  5722
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  52:18  4325  4860
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:07  4141  4234
 14 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  53:23  4081  2054
 15 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  56:51  3303  4428
 16 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  57:08  3239  3858
 17 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  58:29  2936  5606
#
3722     D21B                  29.07.2017 RVP = 5854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  39:02  5916  4980
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  39:26  5856  5056
  3 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  39:53  5790  2653
  4 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  40:41  5671  5825
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  41:23  5567  6578
  6 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  42:23  5419  1698
  7 Letálová Soňa                  SFM8252  42:29  5404  4543
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  43:04  5317  4806
  9 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  45:47  4914     0
 10 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  46:11  4855  5609
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  46:43  4776  6202
 12 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  46:49  4761  5049
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  46:51  4756  4694
 14 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  48:31  4509   992
 15 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  49:00  4437  4212
 16 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  49:11  4410  2812
 17 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  49:13  4405  4637
 18 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7551  51:25  4078     0
 19 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  53:04  3833    85
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  53:29  3772  2907
 21 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  54:27  3628  3278
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  54:45  3584  3876
 23 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  54:50  3571  1653
 24 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  58:02  3096  4737
 25 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  58:23  3044  4253
 26 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  71:04  1162  1421
 27 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 115:13     0  3813
 28 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151   DISK     0     0
#
3722     D21C                  29.07.2017 RVP = 2522  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  41:32  2805     0
  2 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  48:12  2446  4037
  3 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  50:37  2316  1521
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  53:51  2141  2174
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  55:34  2049  2051
  6 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  58:38  1883  1735
  7 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  63:38  1614  2615
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  65:54  1492   371
  9 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  73:00  1109     0
 10 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  73:51  1063    31
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  88:35   269  1056
 12 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  94:04     0   741
 13 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152   DISK     0  2441
 14 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750   DISK     0   321
#
3722     D21E                  29.07.2017 RVP = 8809  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  35:28  9160  9188
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  37:22  8707  8996
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:59  8560  8415
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  39:32  8190  8715
  5 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  39:47  8131  8349
  6 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  40:32  7952  3976
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:19  7765  7908
  8 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  41:30  7721  8269
  9 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  43:25  7264  8535
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  43:41  7201  7952
 11 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:34  6990  7503
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  45:05  6867  8612
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  46:31  6525  8486
 14 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  46:39  6493  6924
 15 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  48:49  5977  8346
 16 Uhlikova Tereza                PGP9162  52:57  4991  5782
#
3722     H20A                  29.07.2017 RVP = 7582  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  27:30  8120  8008
  2 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  29:41  7561  8014
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  31:37  7066  7768
  4 Dalos Maté                     BBM9707  32:20  6882     0
  5 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  36:42  5763  7021
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  38:15  5366  6732
  7 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  38:32  5294  6624
  8 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  38:42  5251  5978
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  41:52  4440  6753
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  48:36  2715  7100
 11 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  49:59  2361  6128
 12 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  58:40   137  1306
#
3722     H21A                  29.07.2017 RVP = 7262  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  34:03  7640  1785
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  36:38  7117  7161
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  37:04  7030  7529
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  37:47  6885  7000
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  37:56  6854  6603
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  38:02  6834  6778
  7 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  38:09  6811  6725
  8 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  38:41  6703  4922
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:17  6581  7285
 10 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:33  6528  5494
 11 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  39:47  6480  6791
 12 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  39:48  6477  5032
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  40:00  6437  6196
 14 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  40:39  6305  6936
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  40:46  6282  6682
 16 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:53  6258  7029
 17 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  40:58  6241  7307
 18 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  41:26  6147  3567
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:21  5961  5883
 20 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  42:59  5833  4693
 21 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  43:05  5813  6131
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  43:11  5793  4747
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:44  5277  7020
 24 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  47:18  4961  6515
 25 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  47:29  4923  2953
 26 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  48:26  4731  6513
 27 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  48:49  4654  4821
 28 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  50:13  4371  6672
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  50:28  4320  6162
 30 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  61:00  2190  2819
 31 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612   DISK     0  5969
#
3722     H21B                  29.07.2017 RVP = 6786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  30:59  7000  6215
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  32:05  6767  6696
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  32:55  6590  7352
  4 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  35:22  6070  6966
  5 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  36:23  5855  6592
  6 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  36:33  5819  1679
  7 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  36:46  5773  5969
  8 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  37:14  5675  1881
  9 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  37:42  5576  2011
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  37:50  5547  5453
 11 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  38:33  5395  2688
 12 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  38:49  5339     0
 13 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  38:58  5307   670
 14 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  39:02  5293  5842
 15 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  42:36  4536  4066
 16 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:55  4469  4132
 17 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  42:59  4455  6322
 18 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:52  4268  6136
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  43:56  4254  4860
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  44:30  4133  4228
 21 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  46:09  3783  4257
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  48:10  3356  4132
 23 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  49:24  3094  3978
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  53:36  2203  4410
 25 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  54:01  2115  3634
 26 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  70:57     0  2651
 27 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801   DISK     0  4392
#
3722     H21C                  29.07.2017 RVP = 3928  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  36:19  4007  3898
  2 Bernašek Jiří                  STB8101  37:21  3897  3512
  3 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  37:31  3880  4619
  4 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  38:27  3781  3903
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  41:55  3413  3455
  6 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  47:38  2807  2554
  7 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  49:38  2596   229
  8 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  51:09  2435  3708
#
3722     H21E                  29.07.2017 RVP = 9420  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  31:09  9733  9529
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  32:17  9402  8646
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:14  9124  9579
  4 Navratil Simon                 PGP9702  34:06  8871  8619
  5 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  34:29  8759  8993
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  34:49  8662  8891
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:19  8515  8609
  8 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  35:43  8398  8397
  9 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500  35:44  8394  4363
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  35:46  8384  7912
 11 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:51  8359  8765
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  35:57  8330  9523
 13 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  36:15  8243  9316
 14 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  36:18  8228  8247
 15 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  37:13  7960  7381
 16 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  37:35  7853  8833
 17 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  38:13  7668  8915
 18 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  38:27  7599  7647
 19 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  38:46  7507  3418
 20 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  39:29  7297  7610
 21 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:34  6981  8458
 22 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  41:07  6820  8362
 23 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  41:58  6571  2715
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  42:16  6484  8279
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  42:18  6474  7547
 26 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  43:39  6079  8226
 27 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  43:44  6055  8143
 28 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  44:08  5938  9153
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  44:13  5913  7871
 30 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  44:33  5816  7324
 31 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  46:08  5353  8729
 32 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  46:55  5124  8302
 33 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  48:09  4764  6161
 34 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  49:55  4247  7513
 35 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  50:08  4184  8553
 36 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  50:45  4004  1672
 37 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  52:36  3463  1860
 38 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  60:34  1134  5418
#