Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.07.2017 - Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E5

3723     D20A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 7508  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  51:21  7544  6834
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  51:29  7482  7850
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  51:58  7369  7525
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  52:20  7274  7936
  5 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:26  6933  6895
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  55:01  6810  7230
  7 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  61:28  5864  6450
  8 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  62:49  5641  6998
  9 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  63:13  5552  1556
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:34  5194  4132
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  75:05  3857  4451
 12 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  81:41  2934  3805
 13 Reisigová Anna                 CHT9752  97:15   806     0
 14 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852  99:17   528  2326
 15 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 101:21   248  1830
#
3723     D21A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  54:33  8284  8412
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  55:44  8071  8371
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:35  7626  7626
  4 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  60:52  7264  3976
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  62:09  7045  9015
  6 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  64:41  6655     0
  7 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  65:57  6443  1836
  8 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  66:20  6355  2054
  9 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  68:12  6065  6753
 10 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  73:00  5379  5606
 11 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  74:08  5195  4860
 12 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  74:10  5162  5795
 13 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  76:06  4874  3858
 14 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  77:57  4600  5820
 15 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  83:35  3830  5096
 16 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  83:59  3755  4428
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750   DISK     0  4234
#
3723     D21B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 5854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  50:55  6174  6578
  2 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  54:55  5722  5609
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  55:45  5614  5056
  4 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  57:44  5383  2653
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  58:17  5307     0
  6 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  59:08  5200  5049
  7 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  59:09  5182  4980
  8 Letálová Soňa                  SFM8252  60:28  5025  4543
  9 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  60:28  5010  4694
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  61:05  4929  6202
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  63:30  4658  5825
 12 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  63:37  4631  4212
 13 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7551  64:38  4510     0
 14 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  64:57  4463    85
 15 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  64:59  4445  2812
 16 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  65:21  4393  4806
 17 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  65:37  4351  4737
 18 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  66:07  4285  1698
 19 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  72:06  3657  3278
 20 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  72:18  3625  2907
 21 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  72:39  3577  4253
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  73:56  3435  3876
 23 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  74:12  3397  4637
 24 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  77:06  3093   992
 25 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  80:50  2707  1653
 26 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  89:32  1825  1421
 27 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  91:55  1580     0
 28 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  3813
#
3723     D21C                  30.07.2017 RVP = 2664  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  43:54  2765  4037
  2 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  45:32  2646  2174
  3 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  47:28  2511  2441
  4 Šenkýřová Jana                 PHK8650  49:02  2399     0
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  58:37  1838  2051
  6 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  68:41  1260  2615
  7 Smolíková Lucie                SKV9551  72:17  1049    31
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  79:07   665   371
  9 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  88:22   157  1056
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:05     0   741
 11 Černá Hana                     EKP8459   DISK     0  1521
 12 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750   DISK     0   321
#
3723     D21E                  30.07.2017 RVP = 8799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  60:31  9267  8996
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:42  8642  8715
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  66:32  8343  9188
  4 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  67:06  8218  8349
  5 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  69:23  7863  3976
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  71:12  7574  8612
  7 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  74:51  7044  7740
  8 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  75:22  6934  7952
  9 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  76:49  6702  8346
 10 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  78:00  6508  7908
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  78:42  6378  8486
 12 Uhlikova Tereza                PGP9162  81:23  5993  5782
 13 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  83:06  5736  8269
 14 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  87:59  5079  6830
 15 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  93:22  4365  6924
#
3723     H20A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 7513  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dalos Maté                     BBM9707  63:45  7624     0
  2 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  64:08  7512  8008
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  66:14  7205  7768
  4 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  68:40  6865  6624
  5 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  74:36  6138  8014
  6 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  82:09  5243  7021
  7 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  82:15  5184  5978
  8 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  85:26  4788  6732
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:32  4301  6753
 10 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 103:45  2741  1306
#
3723     H21A                  30.07.2017 RVP = 7340  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  69:54  7538  1785
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:48  7319  7161
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  73:48  7092  7529
  4 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  74:03  7043  6513
  5 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:25  6982  5494
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  76:28  6752  7420
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  76:33  6721  6682
  8 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  79:57  6359  6936
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  80:10  6316  6778
 10 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  80:35  6253  7285
 11 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  82:24  6052  6791
 12 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  82:53  5983  4693
 13 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  83:00  5951  2819
 14 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  83:10  5914  6672
 15 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  83:16  5884  6603
 16 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  83:30  5841  7029
 17 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  84:37  5712  7307
 18 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  85:08  5642  6515
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  86:38  5478  6196
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  87:46  5350  6131
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:01  5117  5969
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  91:04  4999  5883
 23 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  92:15  4869  3567
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  92:47  4801  7020
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  96:42  4415  4821
 26 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6162
#
3723     H21B                  30.07.2017 RVP = 6558  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  65:13  6782  6696
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  67:54  6494  6215
  3 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  69:26  6318  6592
  4 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  71:59  6047  1881
  5 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  76:00  5638  2688
  6 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  76:05  5606  5453
  7 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  79:05  5297   670
  8 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  81:23  5058  6322
  9 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  82:47  4904  3978
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  83:28  4819  4392
 11 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  84:50  4671  4066
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  85:27  4593  5842
 13 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  86:23  4487  4257
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  89:08  4214  4410
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  94:03  3746  4132
 16 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  94:06  3725  4228
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 106:44  2564  2651
 18 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007 106:46  2549  3634
 19 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 133:26   144  4132
 20 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 178:02     0  6966
 21 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807   DISK     0  1679
 22 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5969
 23 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823   DISK     0     0
#
3723     H21C                  30.07.2017 RVP = 3877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  60:34  4045  3898
  2 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  62:37  3867  3903
  3 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  66:43  3570  4619
  4 Bernašek Jiří                  STB8101  77:10  2907  3512
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  79:24  2737  3455
  6 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  80:48  2618  2554
  7 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201 101:14  1430   229
  8 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404   DISK     0    71
#
3723     H21E                  30.07.2017 RVP = 9139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  66:59  9397  9579
  2 Navratil Simon                 PGP9702  69:30  9027  8619
  3 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  70:18  8885  8247
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:27  8699  8458
  5 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:33  8650  8646
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  73:09  8407  8609
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  73:25  8339  8302
  8 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  75:11  8077  8993
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  77:55  7693  8891
 10 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  78:49  7546  8833
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  83:39  6899  8362
 12 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  83:40  6869  7610
 13 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  84:44  6705  8915
 14 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  89:55  6025  3418
 15 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  90:54  5877  2715
 16 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  93:09  5572  9316
 17 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  93:51  5461  7324
 18 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  95:22  5250  8729
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  97:56  4912  8279
 20 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  98:22  4838  6161
 21 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 104:11  4107  5418
 22 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  9153
 23 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  7871
 24 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601   DISK     0  8143
#