Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.08.2017 - Rumcajsovy míle - E2

3726     D21A                  12.08.2017 RVP = 7776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  54:19  7941  7002
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  55:49  7731  7540
  3 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  56:21  7656     0
  4 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  56:44  7603  7837
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:43  7325  7466
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  59:36  7201  7042
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  59:56  7154  8996
  8 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  63:31  6652  6424
  9 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:49  6470  1860
 10 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  65:29  6376  7021
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  65:55  6316  6270
 12 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  68:34  5944  6116
 13 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  69:50  5767   596
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  70:02  5739  6182
 15 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  72:19  5419  5975
 16 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  73:46  5216  6141
 17 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  75:35  4961  5703
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  77:36  4679  5248
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  80:08  4324  4413
 20 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  82:19  4018  5526
 21 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  84:45  3677  6721
 22 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  87:31  3289  4330
 23 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  94:15  2346  5231
 24 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  95:52  2119  3257
 25 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  96:37  2014  3490
 26 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651 110:20    92  1111
 27 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 111:23     0  3457
#
3726     D21B                  12.08.2017 RVP = 5973  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  49:50  6488  1465
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  55:40  5849  5428
  3 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  58:07  5581     0
  4 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  61:28  5214  4790
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:11  5026  5261
  6 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  64:20  4900  1156
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  66:53  4621  4802
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  68:06  4488  5003
  9 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  70:01  4278  1778
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  70:04  4272  2027
 11 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  70:58  4174  2968
 12 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  71:40  4097  4289
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  73:44  3871   977
 14 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  76:11  3603  3117
 15 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  76:34  3561  1207
 16 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  79:16  3265     0
 17 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  79:28  3243  1027
 18 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  80:15  3157  2467
 19 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  82:52  2871  6529
 20 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  85:03  2631  2787
 21 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  87:28  2367  7644
 22 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  88:36  2243  2088
 23 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  88:43  2230  3882
 24 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  95:35  1478  3443
 25 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  95:58  1436  2536
 26 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051 101:54   786  2020
 27 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 102:23   733  4529
 28 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551 103:39   594  3547
 29 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 109:14     0     0
 30 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 113:18     0  3805
 31 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 154:56     0   447
 32 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751   DISK     0     0
 33 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  4262
 34 Mokrá Michaela                 ABM0063   DISK     0     0
#
3726     D21E                  12.08.2017 RVP = 8887  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  60:29  9072  9347
  2 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  61:52  8873  7776
  3 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  62:58  8715  8490
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  64:32  8489  7979
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  64:34  8485  8926
  6 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  65:06  8408  8832
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  65:59  8281  8452
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:11  8252  8704
  9 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  66:14  8245  8624
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  68:51  7868  8370
 11 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  74:52  7003  7325
 12 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  81:15  6085  6738
 13 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  85:20  5497  1114
 14 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  95:23  4051     0
 15 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358   DISK     0  8169
#
3726     H21A                  12.08.2017 RVP = 7226  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  61:39  7300  7412
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  62:07  7246  7159
  3 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  63:05  7133  6588
  4 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:45  7056  6829
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:14  7000  7302
  6 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  65:52  6810  7135
  7 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  66:18  6760  6298
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:48  6586  6679
  9 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  68:13  6538  7123
 10 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  68:46  6474  4396
 11 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  70:25  6283  5569
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  70:42  6250  6896
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  73:25  5934  5926
 14 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  74:10  5847  6159
 15 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  74:25  5818  6292
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  75:10  5731  3027
 17 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  76:20  5596  5081
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  76:54  5530  6944
 19 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  77:00  5519  5939
 20 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  81:26  5004     0
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  84:01  4705  4743
 22 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  88:25  4194  6224
 23 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  90:37  3939  3882
 24 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5069
#
3726     H21B                  12.08.2017 RVP = 5884  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  55:18  5986  6294
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  55:43  5943  5995
  3 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  57:49  5723  3219
  4 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:05  5591  5045
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  60:01  5493  6782
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  67:25  4719  5304
  7 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  68:23  4618  4329
  8 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  69:59  4451     0
  9 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  73:42  4062  4621
 10 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  75:10  3909     0
 11 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  76:11  3803  3852
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  79:05  3500  3852
 13 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  79:39  3440  2394
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  81:47  3217  4181
 15 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  84:59  2883  1535
 16 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  86:51  2688  2297
 17 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  91:38  2187  4401
 18 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 100:15  1287  1125
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 102:52  1013  3440
 20 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600 104:44   818  2716
 21 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701   DISK     0  4594
#
3726     H21C                  12.08.2017 RVP = 3230  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  47:47  3498     0
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  53:53  3120  3343
  3 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  54:39  3072   877
  4 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  59:59  2742  3499
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  63:28  2526  3296
  6 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  65:43  2386   737
  7 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  66:01  2368  2665
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  67:03  2304  3043
  9 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  69:21  2161  1160
 10 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  71:24  2034  2024
 11 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  73:17  1917  2526
 12 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  76:31  1717   353
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  77:38  1648  2970
 14 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  79:31  1531  1864
 15 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  82:43  1333   317
 16 Nechvíle Daniel                PDY9600 172:42     0     0
 17 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0    79
#
3726     H21E                  12.08.2017 RVP = 8321  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:06  8463  8418
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  60:53  8357  8658
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  62:27  8144  3400
  4 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  64:04  7924  8011
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  64:27  7871  7423
  6 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  64:58  7801  3486
  7 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  65:34  7719  4114
  8 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  67:56  7397  7547
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  67:59  7390  8374
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  68:26  7329  1437
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  68:51  7273  7770
 12 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  69:03  7245  8014
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  69:12  7225  8131
 14 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  70:37  7032  7381
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  70:49  7005  7498
 16 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  71:01  6978  4231
 17 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  71:24  6926  6383
 18 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  72:01  6842  7121
 19 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  72:19  6801  8025
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  72:33  6769  7455
 21 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  73:20  6662  5078
 22 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  73:27  6647  7276
 23 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  74:52  6454  7307
 24 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  79:12  5864  6749
 25 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  82:25  5426  3782
 26 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  82:40  5392  7072
 27 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  83:34  5270   852
 28 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  88:04  4657  6561
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  88:58  4535  6011
 30 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  91:39  4170  5459
 31 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  94:01  3848  5932
 32 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  98:31  3235  5504
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7058
 34 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7518
 35 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  2852
 36 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0   865
#