Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.08.2017 - Rumcajsovy míle - E3

3727     D21A                  13.08.2017 RVP = 7776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  37:52  7943  7540
  2 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  38:52  7742     0
  3 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  39:21  7644  7002
  4 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  39:51  7544  7466
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  40:47  7356  7042
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  41:26  7226  7021
  7 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  42:07  7088  6721
  8 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:54  6931  8996
  9 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  43:26  6824  6116
 10 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  43:40  6777  6270
 11 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  44:12  6670  1860
 12 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  44:21  6640  6424
 13 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  45:15  6459  5703
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  45:23  6432  7837
 15 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  45:51  6338  5975
 16 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  47:29  6010  6141
 17 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  48:50  5739   596
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  48:54  5725  5248
 19 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  54:02  4694  6182
 20 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  58:29  3799  5526
 21 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  59:25  3612  4330
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  60:24  3414  1111
 23 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  62:41  2955  4413
 24 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:05  2674  3457
 25 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  66:16  2235  3490
 26 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151   DISK     0  5231
 27 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  47:31     0  3257
#
3727     D21B                  13.08.2017 RVP = 5973  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  28:22  6416  1465
  2 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  30:29  6003  4790
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  33:04  5500  5428
  4 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  33:13  5470  4802
  5 Vlčková Tereza                 TUR8852  33:52  5344     0
  6 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  35:02  5116  2968
  7 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  36:00  4928  1778
  8 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  37:12  4694  2027
  9 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  37:15  4684  7644
 10 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  38:51  4372  1207
 11 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  39:57  4158  1156
 12 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  40:06  4129  3547
 13 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  40:44  4005  5003
 14 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  42:40  3628   977
 15 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  42:59  3566  3443
 16 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  43:36  3446     0
 17 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:08  3342  2787
 18 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  45:46  3024  5261
 19 Zítová Pavla                   LDC8151  46:44  2835  1027
 20 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  47:30  2686  3882
 21 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  49:56  2212  3117
 22 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  51:10  1971  4289
 23 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  51:37  1883  2536
 24 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  52:33  1701  2088
 25 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  52:44  1666     0
 26 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  53:44  1471  2467
 27 Mokrá Michaela                 ABM0063  55:58  1035     0
 28 Cikhardtová Balzhima           TAP8751  56:23   954     0
 29 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:26   749  4529
 30 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  59:05   428  2020
 31 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  60:02   243  6529
 32 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  80:27     0  4262
 33 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  86:42     0   447
 34 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  3805
#
3727     D21E                  13.08.2017 RVP = 8887  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  38:22  9230  9347
  2 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  40:25  8774  8832
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  40:57  8655  8926
  4 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  41:33  8522  8624
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:34  8518  8452
  6 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  43:09  8165  8370
  7 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  43:21  8121  7776
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:44  8036  8169
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  44:56  7768  7979
 10 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  45:58  7538  8704
 11 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  46:03  7520  8490
 12 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:10  6826  7325
 13 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  56:11  5263     0
 14 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  58:33  4736  6738
 15 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  73:12  1475  1114
#
3727     H21A                  13.08.2017 RVP = 7226  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  40:33  7470  7412
  2 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:13  7183  7302
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  43:08  7025  7123
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  43:14  7008  6588
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  43:15  7005  6829
  6 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  43:34  6951  6896
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  44:15  6833  7159
  8 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  44:20  6819  4396
  9 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  46:18  6480  6292
 10 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  47:24  6291  5569
 11 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:41  6242  6706
 12 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  48:08  6164  5081
 13 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  48:19  6133  7135
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:26  6113  5926
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  48:58  6021  6159
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:31  5754  6679
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  50:42  5722  5939
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  52:17  5450  6944
 19 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705  52:47  5364     0
 20 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  54:29  5071  6224
 21 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  54:46  5022  3027
 22 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  54:47  5019  4743
 23 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  58:20  4408  6298
 24 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  59:34  4196  3882
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  61:15  3906  5069
 26 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  65:38  3151  1952
#
3727     H21B                  13.08.2017 RVP = 5799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  33:37  6326  3219
  2 Pašek František                KAM7600  37:08  5774  6782
  3 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  40:10  5298  4594
  4 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  40:22  5267  5995
  5 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  41:11  5139  6294
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  41:27  5097  5304
  7 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  42:08  4990  3852
  8 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  42:12  4979  4329
  9 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  42:57  4862  2394
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  45:09  4516  4621
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  45:25  4475  3852
 12 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903  46:36  4289     0
 13 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  49:01  3910  4462
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  50:14  3719  4181
 15 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  51:19  3549  1535
 16 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  51:42  3489  1125
 17 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  53:56  3139  2716
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  54:27  3058  4401
 19 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  55:23  2911     0
 20 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  58:40  2396  2297
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  59:06  2328  3440
 22 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  5045
#
3727     H21C                  13.08.2017 RVP = 3428  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  34:56  3708     0
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  37:57  3436  3343
  3 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  41:13  3141   737
  4 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  43:08  2969  3961
  5 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  45:07  2790   877
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  46:29  2667  3296
  7 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  47:10  2605  2024
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  48:38  2473  2665
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  48:38  2473  3043
 10 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  49:09  2426  3499
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  51:17  2234  2970
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  53:33  2030  1160
 13 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  53:51  2003   353
 14 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  57:10  1704   317
 15 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  59:23  1504  1864
 16 Nechvíle Daniel                PDY9600 102:04     0     0
 17 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0    79
#
3727     H21E                  13.08.2017 RVP = 8187  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  37:57  8350  8658
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  38:21  8265  4114
  3 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  39:52  7945  8011
  4 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  40:55  7723  8014
  5 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  40:56  7719  7770
  6 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:11  7666  3400
  7 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:31  7596  7547
  8 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  42:42  7346  4231
  9 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:25  7194  8106
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:26  7191  7423
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:40  7141  7381
 12 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:50  7106  7498
 13 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  43:50  7106  3486
 14 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  44:35  6948  6383
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  44:37  6941  8131
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:40  6930  7072
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  44:51  6891  8025
 18 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  46:02  6641  7121
 19 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:24  6352  7455
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  48:15  6172  7276
 21 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  49:43  5862  1437
 22 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  50:30  5697  7307
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:48  5633  6749
 24 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  51:12  5549  6561
 25 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  51:20  5521  5078
 26 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:07  5355  6011
 27 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  54:54  4766  2852
 28 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:39  4608  5459
 29 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  56:16  4477  7518
 30 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:47  4157  5932
 31 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909   DISK     0   852
 32 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809   DISK     0  3782
 33 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906   DISK     0   865
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  7058
#