Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.03.2017 - Veřejný závod (Jarní skály)

3746     D21A                  11.03.2017 RVP = 8806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:22  8977  9735
  2 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  68:30  8832  9057
  3 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  70:14  8610  3591
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  70:26  8584  8509
  5 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  72:04  8375  8283
  6 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  72:05  8373  7408
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:45  8287  7805
  8 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  73:02  8251  2557
  9 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  73:17  8219  7292
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:51  8146  8448
 11 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  78:17  7578  5087
 12 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  79:55  7369   633
 13 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  85:52  6606  4529
 14 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  86:16  6555  7017
 15 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  86:19  6548  1048
 16 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  87:15  6429  6908
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  88:13  6305  6907
 18 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  88:45  6236  2020
 19 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  90:07  6061  6751
 20 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  91:13  5920  5722
 21 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  92:38  5738  6603
 22 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  92:53  5706  6160
 23 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  94:27  5506  4943
 24 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  94:32  5495  6617
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  95:08  5418  5568
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  95:41  5348  6074
 27 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  99:12  4897     0
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 104:19  4241  5614
 29 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099 107:34  3824  2718
 30 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450 119:26  2303     0
 31 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 122:01  1972  2881
#
3746     D21B                  11.03.2017 RVP = 7425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  57:54  7905  7462
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  62:13  7387  7174
  3 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  65:35  6983  1001
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  66:04  6925  7010
  5 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  68:06  6681  3426
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  68:16  6661  3687
  7 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  68:34  6625  7072
  8 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  69:09  6555  1813
  9 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  69:31  6511  5820
 10 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  71:36  6261  4803
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  71:49  6235  5667
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  72:17  6180  6623
 13 Huková Petra                   TJP7350  72:58  6098     0
 14 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  74:29  5916  5297
 15 Kopecká Johana                 VSP9950  75:20  5814   404
 16 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  75:38  5778  3113
 17 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  75:39  5776  5463
 18 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  75:40  5774  4657
 19 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  76:23  5688  5095
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  76:38  5658  5001
 21 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  77:53  5508  8407
 22 Fólová Martina                 SMR8850  77:54  5506   489
 23 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  77:59  5496  6855
 24 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  78:05  5484   511
 25 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  78:56  5382  1951
 26 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  80:33  5188  3337
 27 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  82:32  4950  5266
 28 Nejezchlebová Barbora          TUR9755  82:48  4918     0
 29 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  82:59  4896  3908
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  83:10  4874  1968
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  83:12  4870  5171
 32 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  83:44  4806  5064
 33 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  84:32  4710  4525
 34 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  85:41  4572  4898
 35 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  85:50  4554  1264
 36 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  89:04  4166  1634
 37 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  89:13  4148  2773
 38 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  89:26  4122     0
 39 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  89:47  4080  4663
 40 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  90:12  4030  4377
 41 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  90:43  3968  3756
 42 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  91:01  3932  2173
 43 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  91:05  3924  2332
 44 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  96:46  3243     0
 45 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  99:43  2889  3505
 46 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:12  1631  3933
 47 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953 112:12  1391     0
 48 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352 117:56   704     0
 49 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 127:41     0    97
#
3746     D21C                  11.03.2017 RVP = 5019  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  45:32  5122   677
  2 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  46:56  4971   705
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  47:00  4964     0
  4 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  49:36  4683     0
  5 Jahn-Odvody Dana               LPU8355  49:42  4672     0
  6 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  49:50  4658     0
  7 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  51:00  4532     0
  8 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  53:14  4291     0
  9 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  55:13  4077     0
 10 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  57:52  3791  2673
 11 Podrábská Marie                VLI0251  58:27  3728     0
 12 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  58:43  3699     0
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  58:50  3686  4381
 14 Lásková Šárka                  VLI8553  59:15  3641     0
 15 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  59:27  3620   735
 16 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  59:46  3586  1580
 17 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  59:49  3580  8604
 18 Bejvlová Martina               LME7350  60:02  3557     0
 19 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  60:59  3454  1294
 20 Bartoňová Radka                PGP8751  61:20  3416  1602
 21 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  61:34  3391  1451
 22 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  62:10  3326  5205
 23 Horáková Barbora               VSP0150  63:02  3233     0
 24 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  63:32  3179     0
 25 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  63:42  3161  4209
 26 Dvořáková Anna                 JIL0154  64:02  3125   166
 27 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  66:11  2893     0
 28 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  67:47  2720  1137
 29 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  67:57  2702   385
 30 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  68:06  2686     0
 31 Folprechtová Kateřinka         VSP7460  68:39  2626     0
 32 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  69:12  2567  1324
 33 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  70:54  2384  1106
 34 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  72:07  2252  2068
 35 Beranová Eva                   VSP0254  72:33  2205     0
 36 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  74:47  1964   304
 37 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  75:35  1878     0
 38 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  77:26  1678   224
 39 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  78:37  1550  1918
 40 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  79:36  1444  1415
 41 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  81:27  1245    11
 42 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  81:33  1234  2696
 43 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  82:59  1079   395
 44 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  84:04   962     0
 45 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  89:27   381   116
 46 Navrátilová Anna               SHK0253  90:14   296     0
 47 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  90:34   260     0
 48 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  94:17     0  2545
 49 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  94:19     0   522
 50 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  98:42     0     0
 51 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061 101:08     0     0
 52 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651 102:06     0   303
 53 Koucká Barbora                 EKP0050 104:01     0     0
 54 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 111:43     0     0
 55 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 114:21     0     0
 56 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 119:16     0    20
 57 Bednaříková Adéla              VLI0059   DISK     0     0
 58 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158   DISK     0     0
 59 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0     0
#
3746     H21A                  11.03.2017 RVP = 8724  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  74:09  8997  8773
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  77:24  8626  8540
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  78:04  8550  8901
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  79:09  8427  8771
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  79:27  8393  7543
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  80:01  8328  8101
  7 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  80:12  8307  7826
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  80:50  8235  8582
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:56  8110  8303
 10 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:08  8087  7923
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  82:30  8045  4327
 12 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  82:30  8045  8595
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:32  8041  7644
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  82:32  8041  7536
 15 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  83:23  7944  7901
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  85:38  7688  3415
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:39  7686  6937
 18 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  86:29  7591  5654
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  87:31  7473  8438
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  88:10  7399  7447
 21 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  90:31  7131  7254
 22 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  93:22  6806   512
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  93:41  6770  6882
 24 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  93:52  6749  7784
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  94:37  6664  7652
 26 Adam Waněk                     LPU9505  94:38  6662  6247
 27 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  95:09  6603  5042
 28 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  95:35  6554  6491
 29 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  96:44  6423  7195
 30 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  96:59  6394  6776
 31 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  98:10  6259  6348
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  98:59  6166  7146
 33 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 101:08  5921  7454
 34 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 101:33  5873  7429
 35 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 101:57  5828  6756
 36 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 110:57  4802  3256
 37 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 120:41  3693  4398
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 126:25  3039  4630
 39 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 149:32   404  5100
 40 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700   DISK     0    92
 41 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800   DISK     0   239
#
3746     H21B                  11.03.2017 RVP = 7285  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  65:36  7304  4893
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  65:52  7275  6432
  3 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  65:52  7275   662
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  66:05  7251   650
  5 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  66:40  7186  3374
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:59  7151  7187
  7 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  67:07  7136  7950
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  68:50  6946  6887
  9 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  69:00  6928  5414
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  69:29  6874  5887
 11 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  69:44  6847  3964
 12 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  70:01  6815  7573
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:01  6815  6717
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:30  6762  6780
 15 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  70:37  6749  5695
 16 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  71:37  6638  2547
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  72:16  6566  5977
 18 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  72:38  6525  6176
 19 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  72:46  6511  1390
 20 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  73:01  6483  1194
 21 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:08  6470  5694
 22 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  73:15  6457     0
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  73:20  6448  6324
 24 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:36  6418  6826
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  74:19  6339  6818
 26 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  75:02  6260  1537
 27 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:22  6223   869
 28 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  76:04  6145  1470
 29 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  77:57  5937     0
 30 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  78:03  5926  3071
 31 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:38  5861  5219
 32 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  79:14  5794  2662
 33 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  79:24  5776  1819
 34 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  79:34  5758  2078
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  80:24  5665  5942
 36 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  81:03  5593  1489
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  81:22  5558  5378
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  82:32  5429  5140
 39 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  83:47  5291  6008
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  84:13  5243  4054
 41 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  84:17  5235  4226
 42 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:31  5209  5926
 43 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  85:10  5137     0
 44 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  85:27  5106   570
 45 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  85:52  5060  1045
 46 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  86:04  5038  3322
 47 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  87:43  4855  4433
 48 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  90:08  4587  5120
 49 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  91:22  4451  4818
 50 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  91:44  4410  4847
 51 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  92:03  4375  4496
 52 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  92:47  4294  4111
 53 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  93:21  4231  1650
 54 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  94:01  4157  3840
 55 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  94:34  4096  4121
 56 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  94:38  4089  1482
 57 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  96:48  3849  6413
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  99:34  3543  3433
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  99:54  3506  4093
 60 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 100:27  3445  4292
 61 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 100:28  3443   192
 62 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 102:48  3185  2768
 63 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 103:01  3161   860
 64 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 110:44  2306  3002
#
3746     H21C                  11.03.2017 RVP = 5194  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:33  5241  4191
  2 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  53:16  5171  1408
  3 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  53:17  5169  1204
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  53:38  5135  2091
  5 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  53:58  5102   422
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  55:40  4936   834
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  56:07  4892  5713
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  56:51  4820   499
  9 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  57:50  4724  5079
 10 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  59:25  4568     0
 11 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  60:06  4502  2600
 12 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  60:15  4487   850
 13 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  62:56  4224  5716
 14 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  63:19  4187  2746
 15 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:40  4054  3423
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  66:21  3889  4909
 17 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  69:06  3620  3061
 18 Škvor Adam                     KAM0202  69:48  3552     0
 19 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  70:47  3455  4551
 20 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  70:49  3452  1375
 21 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  71:05  3426     0
 22 Jirka Matyáš                   ZPV0201  71:48  3356     0
 23 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  72:46  3261  1572
 24 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  73:03  3233     0
 25 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  74:43  3070  1192
 26 Sloma Grzegorz                 STB0103  74:44  3069     0
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  74:46  3065  3775
 28 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  74:53  3054   688
 29 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  75:01  3041  3196
 30 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  77:43  2776  1000
 31 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  78:33  2695  3788
 32 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  81:08  2442   728
 33 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  81:39  2391   853
 34 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  85:33  2009     0
 35 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  86:16  1939  1558
 36 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  88:12  1750  2765
 37 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  90:53  1487   115
 38 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  91:00  1475     0
 39 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  91:55  1386     0
 40 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  92:34  1322  1931
 41 Mencl Jan                      JEN0201  93:19  1249     0
 42 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  94:02  1178   251
 43 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  96:10   970   427
 44 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  96:24   947     0
 45 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  98:39   726     0
 46 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 103:41   233   189
 47 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 105:33    51     0
 48 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 106:29     0     0
 49 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 107:43     0     0
 50 Drábek Vojtěch                 TTR0103 117:00     0     0
 51 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708 118:16     0   183
 52 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 134:33     0     0
 53 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 135:14     0    66
 54 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 148:05     0     0
 55 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 153:54     0     0
 56 Riby Thomas                    LTP0202   DISK     0     0
 57 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205   DISK     0     0
 58 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705   DISK     0   305
 59 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303   DISK     0  3265
 60 Romaniuk Vojtěch               TJN0205   DISK     0     0
#