Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3748     D21                   12.03.2017 RVP = 6062  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  59:04  6215  7215
  2 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  61:21  5986  1717
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  61:21  5986  8194
  4 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  63:26  5778  3955
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  67:17  5392  7006
  6 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  75:58  4524  3941
  7 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  81:56  3927  3847
  8 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  89:01  3218  2909
  9 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  89:13  3198   973
 10 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  90:06  3109   757
 11 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  91:51  2934     0
 12 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651    DNS     0     0
#
3748     H21                   12.03.2017 RVP = 7023  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  60:23  7662  9034
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  66:43  6993  7653
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  72:11  6415  5984
  4 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  72:56  6336   746
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  73:18  6297  6350
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  73:57  6228  5496
  7 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  75:35  6055  5198
  8 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  76:30  5958  3366
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  76:59  5907   653
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  79:20  5659  6096
 11 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  79:46  5613  2565
 12 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  83:17  5241  5908
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  84:52  5074  2745
 14 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  88:53  4649  5490
 15 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  93:26  4168   242
 16 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  95:23  3962  5303
 17 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  97:12  3770  2061
 18 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  97:18  3759  4682
 19 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 100:24  3432  2217
 20 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 104:03  3046     0
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 107:56  2635  3433
#