Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3752     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6822  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  33:22  7256  8076
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:46  6605  7346
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:46  6605  7186
  4 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  38:46  6222  5751
  5 Krejčíková Barbora             TZL8551  43:16  5361     0
  6 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  44:34  5112  5751
  7 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  48:02  4448  1492
  8 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  51:50  3721  4262
  9 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  51:59  3692   306
 10 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  53:16  3446     0
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  68:07   603     0
#
3752     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8208  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  33:51  8648  8879
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:27  8051  8500
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  37:00  7925  8422
  4 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  37:40  7772  7226
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  37:40  7772  7768
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:35  7332  7470
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  42:20  6701   387
  8 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  43:07  6521  7043
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:07  6521  6630
 10 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  44:42  6158  5966
 11 Škoda František                LCE7439  45:08  6058  3408
 12 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:14  5576  4376
 13 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  48:03  5389  2128
 14 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  49:42  5010  1754
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  50:49  4754  5977
 16 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  52:50  4291  5031
 17 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  52:51  4287  3015
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  54:04  4008   662
 19 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  56:35  3431  1798
 20 Jochec Michal                  VIC9704  59:47  2696     0
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  60:14  2593  1925
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  70:00   352  1633
 23 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  85:05     0   618
 24 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  5606
 25 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  41:04     0  4568
#