Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3754     D20C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liberdová Jana                 TRI9852  45:26     0     0
  2 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  48:38     0     0
  3 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  51:03     0     0
  4 Fišerová Klára                 BFM9851  62:24     0     0
#
3754     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2326  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poláková Lenka                 SOP0151  33:45  2523     0
  2 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  36:34  2337  2783
  3 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  37:47  2257  1009
  4 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  40:11  2099  3014
  5 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  41:36  2006  1649
  6 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  49:01  1518     0
  7 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  54:39  1147  3175
  8 Bohunská Monika                KRN9151  55:18  1104    38
#
3754     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6020  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  39:30  6248  2800
  2 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  40:33  6088  7470
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  40:34  6085  6612
  4 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  40:48  6050   658
  5 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  43:32  5632  4800
  6 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  43:42  5607  2759
  7 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:56  5418     0
  8 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  47:03  5095  5921
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  47:28  5031  5297
 10 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  49:33  4713  2062
 11 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  52:10  4314  3501
 12 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  53:51  4057  2812
 13 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  55:15  3843   211
 14 Procházka Jakub                SOP9903  59:59  3120   208
#