Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3760     D21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8899  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  42:09  9232  8729
  2 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  43:22  8985  9421
  3 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  45:51  8481  8874
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  49:14  7793  7906
  5 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  50:33  7525  9288
  6 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  51:24  7353  7130
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  51:31  7329  6729
  8 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  52:24  7149  7382
  9 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  54:16  6770   661
 10 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  55:51  6448  8061
 11 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  56:33  6306  8185
 12 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  59:28  5713  5847
 13 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  59:34  5693  7244
 14 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  59:41  5669  7352
 15 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  66:26  4297  5283
 16 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  68:30  3877  5200
 17 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  72:25  3081  4536
 18 Uhlíková Hana                  SJC8250  77:03  2140     0
 19 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  78:14  1899  1145
 20 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  58:37     0     0
 21 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  59:13     0   506
#
3760     D21D                  01.04.2017 RVP = 3538  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  33:57  3812  4828
  2 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  36:43  3547  1618
  3 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  39:45  3255     0
  4 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  40:45  3159  4345
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  41:14  3112  1196
  6 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  41:18  3106   427
  7 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  44:36  2789  1171
  8 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  45:59  2656   509
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  49:37  2307  1338
 10 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  50:10  2254     0
 11 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  51:00  2174     0
 12 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  52:54  1991  5561
 13 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  60:33  1256  1142
 14 Šmardová Leona                 UBM8052   DISK     0     0
#
3760     H21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8870  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  62:49  9020  9029
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  63:37  8909  8898
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  65:15  8682  8892
  4 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  66:20  8532  9026
  5 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  73:56  7477  8251
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  74:46  7361  8507
  7 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  75:14  7296  5975
  8 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  75:14  7296  7336
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  75:39  7238  8036
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  76:22  7139  7873
 11 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  76:26  7130  4000
 12 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:43  6674  7408
 13 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  79:57  6641   662
 14 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  79:58  6639  7733
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  80:16  6597  6359
 16 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  80:40  6542   824
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  81:36  6412  5852
 18 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  81:39  6405  7046
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  85:04  5931   855
 20 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  86:25  5744  6579
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  87:17  5623  7136
 22 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  90:00  5246  7618
 23 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  91:05  5096  1474
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  94:46  4584  6598
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  97:40  4182  4761
 26 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 101:26  3659  1663
 27 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 102:02  3576  3790
 28 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 116:15  1602  4353
 29 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 118:04  1350  4637
 30 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 118:32  1285  4903
 31 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 131:20     0    11
 32 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101   DISK     0  9223
 33 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  5142
 34 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103 112:31     0   801
#
3760     H21D                  01.04.2017 RVP = 3836  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  48:26  3984  5503
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  50:14  3847  1967
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  52:28  3677  3642
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  56:36  3362  1494
  5 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:58  3334  2498
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  57:43  3277  2299
  7 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  58:24  3225     0
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:24  2997  3109
  9 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  64:33  2757  3828
 10 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  65:12  2707  3098
 11 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  65:47  2663     0
 12 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  67:31  2531   795
 13 Špičák František               CEL5628  69:28  2382  1612
 14 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  69:50  2355  1433
 15 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  71:51  2201  1259
 16 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  80:18  1558   652
 17 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  80:47  1521   378
 18 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  82:37  1381  1645
 19 Stehlík Miroslav               ZBM8208  86:37  1077    80
 20 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 130:24     0     0
 21 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705   DISK     0     0
#