Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3761     D21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 6972  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Siková Karolína              LPM9651  26:34  7519  8232
  2 Siková Barbora                LPM9650  29:57  6701  7301
  3 Brezinová Marie               SSU9191  29:58  6697  4886
  4 Chvalová Vera                 LPM9452  30:20  6608  6935
  5 Kubínová Romana              SKV9452  31:53  6233  5352
  6 Hanáková Magda               KRL9651  32:44  6028  6975
  7 Vodrázková Katerina          VPM7995  32:48  6012  5419
  8 Gregorová Katerina            BSO8151  35:10  5439   519
  9 Zandová Marcela               SKV9653  35:11  5435  1043
 10 Eretová Katerina              SKV8651  39:54  4294   291
 11 Cerná Eliska                  SCP9050  40:02  4262  2888
 12 Pelcová Tereza                MAS9853  49:20  2013   664
 13 Neradová Eva                  LIT8951  64:16     0  2172
#
3761     H21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 7963  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenicky Matej                LPU9036  26:59  8471  9056
  2 Vales JirĂ­                    LPM9502  27:13  8406  8730
  3 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  32:16  7011  6469
  4 Kamaryt Tomás                 VPM8807  32:46  6873  7718
  5 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  32:54  6836  6264
  6 Vodrázka Ondrej               VPM7702  33:08  6772  7149
  7 BĂ­ly Jakub                    LTP0104  33:32  6661  1166
  8 StehlĂ­k Petr                  LPM7903  34:50  6302  7160
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  35:11  6205  6265
 10 Karvánek Matous               BOR9006  35:50  6026  5578
 11 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  37:18  5620  4527
 12 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  38:35  5266  5671
 13 Cerny Ondrej                   EKP8511  39:20  5059  5681
 14 MartĂ­nek Robert               VPM7700  39:32  5003  4798
 15 Vrabec Tomás                  SCP8700  40:57  4612  4280
 16 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  42:16  4248  1268
 17 Macek JirĂ­                    LIT8401  42:20  4230  5334
 18 Knepr Lukás                   BSO9401  44:55  3516  3712
 19 Badura Václav                 SKV8101  45:00  3493  4020
 20 Smejkal Ondrej                 MLA8700  46:20  3125   717
 21 Pesek Martin                   LPM9602  46:29  3083  2240
 22 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  47:05  2918  5242
 23 Frank JirĂ­                    MAS9600  48:01  2660  5427
 24 KomĂ­n David                   PGP7405  48:37  2494  4545
 25 Hegner Lukás                  LPM8104  48:46  2453   615
 26 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  50:32  1965  3493
 27 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  56:29   321  3167
 28 Macura VĂ­t                    MLA9800  56:35   293   755
 29 Juren Lukás                   LTP9703  67:52     0   393
 30 Moutvicka Ondrej               LIT8301  82:46     0    91
 31 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801   DISK     0  3142
#