Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3762     D21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 6395  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  34:42  6677  7291
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  35:47  6479  6404
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  36:09  6411  6181
  4 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  38:43  5940  1953
  5 Maslánová Hana                 TZL7979  40:00  5705  6325
  6 Stachonová Barbara             ZBM8451  40:14  5662     0
  7 Slovácková Vera                TZL8181  40:46  5564  5772
  8 Janosíková Lenka               UOL7651  47:36  4310  4964
  9 Krsáková Veronika              VIC9090  55:07  2931  3145
 10 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  60:06  2016   283
 11 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  62:05  1653   419
 12 Malináková Dana                SVS8250  79:51     0   498
#
3762     H21C                  01.04.2017 RVP = 7800  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valenta Jiri                   LCE9201  40:24  8235  7579
  2 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  42:26  7849  8982
  3 Hubácek Josef                  LCE6127  42:46  7785  7356
  4 Slovácek Tomás                 TZL8002  45:54  7190  7202
  5 Zicha Jirí                     LCE7708  47:09  6952  2773
  6 Pekárek Evzen                  TZL7007  47:19  6921  7555
  7 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  47:57  6800  7530
  8 Skoda Frantisek                LCE7439  50:38  6290  4961
  9 Siska Petr                     TZL9801  51:28  6132  4266
 10 Lestínsky Tomás                DOB7801  52:24  5955  5466
 11 Merka Roman                    VIC8308  52:55  5856  3891
 12 Novotny Jirí                   TZL8001  53:54  5670  6923
 13 Panovec Krystof                LCE0011  58:01  4887   695
 14 Procházka Josef                KON7219  59:01  4697   942
 15 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  62:49  3975   193
 16 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  66:44  3231   792
 17 Slovácek Rudolf                TZL5402  72:58  2046  1462
 18 Krejcík Zbynek                 TZL5704  85:09     0   860
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  89:15     0  1737
#