Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3765     D20                   01.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  38:15     0     0
  2 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  43:34     0     0
  3 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  44:20     0     0
#
3765     D21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 4590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  37:42  4725  3279
  2 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  39:05  4562  5175
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  39:45  4483  4939
  4 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  41:24  4288  4647
  5 Slavíková Jana                 CHA8251  41:41  4255  1184
  6 Charousková Lucie              DOK9450  43:50  4001   279
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  48:45  3420  3726
  8 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  53:15  2888   970
  9 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  53:16  2886  4464
 10 Smetanová Alžběta              CHA9450  55:07  2667   612
 11 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  55:18  2646  1636
 12 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  57:59  2329  2431
 13 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  58:24  2279  2240
 14 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  67:26  1212  1295
#
3765     D21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 6860  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  41:43  6946  1472
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  42:16  6857  7884
  3 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  42:45  6778  2453
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:59  6740  5139
  5 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  43:05  6724  7043
  6 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  45:30  6332  1947
  7 Krafková Ita                   BOR8156  46:21  6193   812
  8 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  46:34  6158   515
  9 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  47:10  6061  2643
 10 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  47:16  6045  7155
 11 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  48:10  5898  2590
 12 Rydlová Magdaléna              TJN0251  49:00  5763     0
 13 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  51:27  5365  3844
 14 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:58  5281  2440
 15 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  52:55  5127  6645
 16 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  56:07  4607  5081
 17 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  59:11  4109  5574
 18 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  59:50  4004  2108
 19 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  60:42  3863   634
 20 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  62:52  3511  3360
 21 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  67:02  2835  2417
 22 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  80:20   675   169
 23 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  81:30   485   748
 24 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  5141
#
3765     H20                   01.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  65:22     0     0
  2 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  83:10     0     0
  3 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805   DISK     0     0
#
3765     H21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 4854  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  36:41  5145  1628
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  40:07  4718  6647
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  40:17  4698  4852
  4 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  41:55  4495  1137
  5 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  43:43  4271  3294
  6 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  44:02  4231  2527
  7 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  45:43  4022   412
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  46:28  3929  4906
  9 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  46:53  3877  1685
 10 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  50:50  3386   779
 11 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  52:01  3238  4168
 12 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  54:19  2952   698
 13 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  54:34  2921  2475
 14 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  54:39  2911     0
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  55:40  2784  1347
 16 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  57:48  2519   499
 17 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  58:55  2380  3696
 18 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  59:04  2362  1078
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  63:22  1827  2332
 20 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  63:28  1814   241
#
3765     H21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8420  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  38:15  8499  8941
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  38:28  8452  7778
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:07  8310  9006
  4 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  39:08  8307  1016
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  40:06  8096  8266
  6 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  41:10  7863  4242
  7 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  41:18  7834  7104
  8 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  41:47  7729  3873
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  41:55  7700  7600
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  42:10  7645  7375
 11 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  43:06  7441  3146
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:17  7401  8111
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  43:20  7391  7488
 14 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  43:47  7292  6834
 15 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  43:57  7256  7010
 16 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  44:34  7122     0
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  46:06  6787  6963
 18 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  48:18  6307     0
 19 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  48:52  6184   797
 20 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  49:07  6129  5206
 21 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  49:20  6082   571
 22 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  49:53  5962  3169
 23 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  50:02  5929  2010
 24 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  52:48  5326  4789
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  52:51  5315  4346
 26 Šmol David                     DOK0100  54:09  5032   692
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  54:22  4984  6542
 28 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  55:09  4814     0
 29 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  55:59  4632   481
 30 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  56:36  4497  3902
 31 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  57:27  4312  3212
 32 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  59:18  3909  2288
 33 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:14  3051  3181
 34 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  67:03  2218  4364
 35 Berka Michal                   SPC7401  74:03   692     0
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  77:56     0  1121
 37 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  2847
 38 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201   DISK     0  2954
#