Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3766     D21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 4669  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  46:23  4759  4022
  2 Jergušová Hana                 ASU9199  47:31  4647     0
  3 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  47:59  4601  6927
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  49:22  4464     0
  5 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  50:25  4361  1205
  6 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  51:03  4298  3265
  7 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  51:33  4249   356
  8 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  52:58  4109  5301
  9 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  54:56  3915   499
 10 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  57:02  3708  3659
 11 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  59:42  3444  2247
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  60:44  3342  2185
 13 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  63:09  3104  2670
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  68:21  2590  3436
 15 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  68:38  2562   600
 16 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  73:14  2108     0
 17 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  87:03   744   165
 18 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  93:33   103  2550
 19 Klímová Lucie                  EKP9350  99:59     0     0
#
3766     D21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 7925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  40:32  8026  7937
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  41:10  7904  6504
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  41:28  7846  8545
  4 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:33  7830  5957
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:55  7373   995
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:19  7296  7264
  7 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  44:23  7283     0
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  46:06  6951  7469
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  46:51  6807  3934
 10 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  47:11  6742  3223
 11 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  47:32  6675  8411
 12 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  47:46  6630  3209
 13 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  48:13  6543  6701
 14 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  48:41  6453  6350
 15 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  48:50  6424  5551
 16 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:08  6173  6407
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  50:08  6173  6956
 18 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  51:04  5993  4827
 19 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  51:16  5954  5410
 20 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:21  5938  4750
 21 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  51:26  5922   780
 22 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  51:33  5899  3732
 23 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  53:52  5452  4295
 24 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  54:03  5417  6098
 25 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  54:25  5346  4939
 26 Matějková Hana                 DKP8954  54:59  5237  1090
 27 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:10  5201  4376
 28 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  55:33  5127  5301
 29 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  56:05  5024  4182
 30 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  56:54  4867  4262
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:38  4725  5278
 32 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  58:52  4487  5115
 33 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  63:13  3647  5858
 34 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  63:25  3609  4074
 35 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  63:54  3515  5093
 36 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  64:58  3309  4327
 37 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  65:50  3142  1954
 38 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  67:23  2843  3924
 39 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  67:27  2830  3128
 40 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  70:26  2254  4281
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  76:08  1154   545
 42 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:24   523   705
 43 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  82:16     0  1651
 44 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  97:33     0   642
#
3766     H21L                  01.04.2017 RVP = 8350  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  38:12  8625  8249
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  39:47  8290  8581
  3 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  40:31  8135  7368
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:34  8124  8340
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:36  8117  8550
  6 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  41:30  7927  7754
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  41:56  7835  8029
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:11  7783  7719
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:45  7663  7183
 10 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  43:35  7487  3694
 11 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  43:42  7462  3634
 12 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  43:47  7444  7444
 13 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:03  7388  7281
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  44:05  7381  7020
 15 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  44:25  7310  7691
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  45:23  7106  7658
 17 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  45:40  7046  6742
 18 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:54  6997  7207
 19 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  46:35  6852  7475
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  46:43  6824  5935
 21 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  46:56  6778  7073
 22 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:03  6754  6863
 23 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  47:18  6701  2500
 24 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  47:21  6690  6540
 25 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  47:22  6687  5708
 26 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  49:36  6215  1508
 27 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  50:05  6113  1341
 28 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  50:10  6095  4707
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:24  6046  5899
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  50:30  6025  6242
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:41  5986  5693
 32 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  50:51  5951     0
 33 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  51:06  5898  5956
 34 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  51:41  5774  3075
 35 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312  51:43  5767     0
 36 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  52:07  5683  5340
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:19  5641  6351
 38 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  52:32  5595  5681
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  52:42  5559  7142
 40 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  52:45  5549  1550
 41 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  52:55  5514  3855
 42 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:35  5373  5207
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  53:52  5313  5933
 44 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  54:06  5264  5545
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  54:12  5242  5723
 46 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  54:22  5207  4391
 47 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  54:28  5186  4283
 48 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  55:33  4957  5710
 49 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  58:11  4400  1933
 50 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:27  4344  4531
 51 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  58:36  4312   760
 52 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  58:44  4284  1349
 53 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  58:58  4235  1324
 54 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  60:35  3893  1723
 55 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  62:06  3572  3967
 56 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  62:59  3386  3121
 57 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  64:22  3093   326
 58 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  65:22  2882  1576
 59 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  65:27  2864  3845
 60 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  65:40  2818   569
 61 Háněl Aleš                     ZBP7400  68:10  2290   608
 62 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  70:06  1881  3645
 63 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  72:11  1441  4369
 64 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  72:21  1406     0
 65 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  74:56   860   199
 66 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  76:07   610  1202
 67 Kalista Michael                LBE9701  77:34   303     0
 68 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  83:57     0  1913
 69 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  85:26     0     0
 70 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  86:49     0   671
 71 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 101:34     0    82
 72 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7549
 73 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205   DISK     0  6837
 74 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  5859
#
3766     H21K                  01.04.2017 RVP = 2710  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  38:07  2894  3775
  2 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  40:00  2769  1242
  3 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  44:33  2468  2372
  4 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  49:46  2122  1778
  5 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  53:43  1860    71
  6 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  54:02  1839  2024
  7 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:10  1830  3603
  8 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  54:39  1798   433
  9 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  54:47  1789     0
 10 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  55:08  1766     0
 11 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  59:28  1479     3
 12 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  79:29   152    65
#