Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3769     D21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 6210  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  15:33  6465  7492
  2 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  15:37  6438  1434
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  16:28  6099  5878
  4 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  17:26  5713  5667
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  17:39  5627     0
  6 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  17:52  5541  5303
  7 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  18:50  5155  6709
  8 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  20:06  4650  4786
  9 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  22:52  3546  4103
 10 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  25:12  2615   520
 11 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  16:00     0  4736
#
3769     H21                   01.04.2017 RVP = 8074  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:06  8663  9230
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:15  8026  7911
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  15:16  8017  7989
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  15:25  7934  7896
  5 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  16:21  7417  1528
  6 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  16:35  7288  1328
  7 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  16:41  7233   893
  8 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  17:04  7020  6860
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  17:16  6910  6021
 10 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  17:35  6734  7344
 11 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:22  6300  6670
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  18:30  6227  5966
 13 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  19:23  5737   606
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  20:42  5008     0
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  26:03  2046     0
 16 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  26:55  1566  1151
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203   DISK     0  7799
#
3769     D20                   01.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  17:41     0     0
  2 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  19:02     0     0
  3 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  20:39     0     0
#
3769     H20                   01.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  17:46     0     0
  2 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  18:16     0     0
#