Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3771     D21K                  02.04.2017 RVP = 1907  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  17:40  2001  1205
  2 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  18:20  1929  2670
  3 Klímová Lucie                  EKP9350  18:34  1904     0
  4 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  20:55  1653   457
  5 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  21:01  1642     0
  6 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  21:30  1591   228
  7 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  22:26  1491  2609
  8 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  23:35  1368   499
  9 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  24:21  1286     0
 10 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  33:36   297  2550
#
3771     D21L                  02.04.2017 RVP = 8282  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:31  8739  8585
  2 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  14:02  8427  7983
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:27  8176  8545
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  14:28  8166  7884
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:04  7804   995
  6 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  15:41  7432   594
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  15:41  7432  4262
  8 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  15:53  7311  4661
  9 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  15:53  7311  5303
 10 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  16:07  7170  6407
 11 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  16:16  7080  5817
 12 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  16:39  6848  4391
 13 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  16:44  6798  5093
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  17:04  6597  4939
 15 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  17:07  6567  4750
 16 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  17:08  6557  5757
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:10  6537  8411
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:24  6396  6701
 19 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  17:38  6255  5275
 20 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  17:44  6195  6098
 21 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:06  5973  5057
 22 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  18:22  5813  4282
 23 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  18:25  5782  5278
 24 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  18:34  5692  4445
 25 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  18:45  5581  4411
 26 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  18:47  5561  4939
 27 Trčková Helena                 EKP8756  19:18  5249  2453
 28 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  19:23  5199  3436
 29 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  19:32  5109  1651
 30 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  20:36  4465  3043
 31 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  20:37  4455  4376
 32 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  20:40  4425  3128
 33 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  21:49  3731  1486
 34 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  22:12  3500     0
 35 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  22:44  3178     0
 36 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850   DISK     0  4074
#
3771     H21L                  02.04.2017 RVP = 8930  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  12:44  9540  9592
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:26  9063  9142
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  13:56  8722  8785
  4 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  13:57  8711  7658
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  14:19  8461  7375
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  14:25  8393  8261
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:28  8359  7549
  8 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:31  8325  8157
  9 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:32  8314  8474
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:40  8223  7709
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:42  8200  8431
 12 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  14:42  8200   889
 13 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  14:42  8200  8021
 14 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  14:43  8189  3783
 15 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  15:08  7905  7281
 16 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:09  7893  7246
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  15:15  7825  7020
 18 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  15:16  7814  7073
 19 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:18  7791  8550
 20 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  15:31  7644  6863
 21 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  15:33  7621  3169
 22 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  15:35  7598  7142
 23 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:36  7587  7798
 24 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  15:39  7553  5545
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:46  7473  6834
 26 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  15:47  7462     0
 27 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  15:48  7450  7204
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  15:52  7405  6976
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  16:00  7314  5827
 30 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  16:05  7257  7575
 31 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:07  7235  5578
 32 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  16:09  7212  8581
 33 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  16:10  7201  6542
 34 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  16:10  7201  5206
 35 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  16:18  7110  2637
 36 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  16:21  7076  5693
 37 Pašek František                KAM7600  16:24  7042  7207
 38 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:24  7042  7475
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  16:27  7007  5710
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  16:29  6985  5708
 41 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  16:30  6973  2100
 42 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  16:33  6939  5667
 43 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  16:35  6917  3694
 44 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:37  6894  3482
 45 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  16:39  6871  7284
 46 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  16:40  6860  3634
 47 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:42  6837  7069
 48 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:47  6780  2500
 49 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  16:49  6758  6540
 50 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  16:56  6678  6722
 51 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  17:01  6621  3343
 52 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  17:02  6610  6242
 53 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  17:05  6576  5681
 54 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  17:09  6530  6229
 55 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  17:12  6496  1508
 56 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:13  6485  6009
 57 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  17:23  6371  5723
 58 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  17:35  6235  4369
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  17:46  6110  4212
 60 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  17:52  6042  7230
 61 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  17:55  6008   512
 62 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  18:05  5894  4346
 63 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  18:11  5826  6061
 64 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  18:14  5792  5899
 65 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  18:16  5770  4906
 66 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  18:20  5724  3775
 67 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  18:23  5690  5933
 68 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:24  5679  5859
 69 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  18:28  5633  5466
 70 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  18:42  5474  5340
 71 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  18:43  5463  4391
 72 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  19:00  5270  1723
 73 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  19:19  5054  1349
 74 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  19:39  4827  3845
 75 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  19:44  4770  4860
 76 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  19:53  4668  3408
 77 Čermák Daniel                  EKP7510  19:59  4600     0
 78 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  20:25  4304  4707
 79 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  20:37  4168  2559
 80 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  22:02  3203  3645
 81 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  22:55  2601     0
 82 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  25:03  1147  2332
 83 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511   DISK     0  3121
#
3771     H21K                  02.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  11:07     0     0
#
3771     D20                   02.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  18:22     0     0
  2 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  19:34     0     0
  3 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:22     0     0
  4 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  23:42     0     0
#
3771     H20                   02.04.2017 RVP = 592   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  17:41   630   569
  2 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  17:45   627     0
  3 Řehák Miroslav                 KAD7101  19:59   554     0
  4 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  20:19   544   478
  5 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  20:56   523  1913
#