Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3772     D21C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 6880  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  45:53  7556  9648
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:34  6652  4272
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  54:12  6431  6181
  4 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  54:18  6418  5808
  5 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  54:20  6413  7352
  6 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:41  5149  5283
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  64:39  5018  5410
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  66:05  4825  4964
  9 Stoklasová Barbora             PLU8976  66:42  4741     0
 10 Boumová Irena                  KSH7756  67:40  4611  4295
 11 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  72:03  4018   824
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  74:48  3646   262
 13 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  78:29  3148   403
 14 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  78:30  3146   184
 15 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  80:45  2842  5303
 16 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  81:02  2803     0
 17 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  83:34  2461   509
 18 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750  84:35  2323     0
 19 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  85:31  2197   283
 20 Kaprálová Hana                 PLU9082  86:53  2012   241
 21 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  91:05  1444     0
 22 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  92:53  1201     0
#
3772     H21C                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8162  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  58:48  8480  8221
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  60:11  8296  8455
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  64:34  7711  7356
  4 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  66:14  7489  5812
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  66:40  7431  7188
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  66:56  7395  7375
  7 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  67:03  7380  7911
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:05  7242  8235
  9 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  68:46  7151  7612
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  69:21  7073  6636
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  69:57  6993  7506
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  70:09  6966  2773
 13 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  70:35  6908  6438
 14 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  70:36  6906  6021
 15 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  70:40  6897  6795
 16 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  72:13  6690  7989
 17 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  72:35  6641  7046
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:47  6615  6615
 19 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  73:05  6575  6701
 20 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  73:47  6481  4100
 21 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  74:26  6395  5851
 22 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  74:40  6363  5966
 23 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  74:49  6343  6670
 24 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  77:37  5970  6487
 25 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  78:22  5870   697
 26 Škoda František                LCE7439  79:53  5668  4961
 27 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  82:38  5301  5350
 28 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  83:19  5209  4580
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  83:28  5189  5802
 30 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  83:36  5172   584
 31 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  86:38  4767  3032
 32 Špičák František               CEL8039  86:43  4756  1078
 33 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  86:48  4745  4654
 34 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  87:46  4616  7344
 35 Začal Martin                   PLU8100  93:09  3898  1219
 36 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 100:05  2973  5041
 37 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 100:28  2922  4637
 38 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 105:52  2201  1151
 39 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 127:13     0  1562
 40 Špičák František               CEL5628   DISK     0  1612
 41 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6977
#
3772     H21D                  08.04.2017 RVP = 2976  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  49:23  3083  5738
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  50:25  3023  1967
  3 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  53:51  2823   532
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  57:51  2591  1494
  5 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  57:54  2588  2342
  6 Zvoníček Jan                   SKM9801  61:25  2384   633
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:19  2273  3098
  8 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  63:27  2265  1737
  9 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  77:19  1460  1102
 10 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  99:01   199   281
#