Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3774     D20                   08.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  36:12     0     0
  2 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  45:36     0     0
#
3774     D21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 4198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  31:51  4488  3732
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  34:32  4159  3726
  3 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  36:16  3946  6230
  4 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  37:31  3793  2722
  5 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  37:45  3764     0
  6 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  39:28  3554   361
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  40:35  3417  1636
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  41:07  3351  3659
  9 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  41:52  3259  3642
 10 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  51:27  2084  2804
 11 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  52:32  1951  2172
 12 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  62:29   730  2431
 13 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  70:47     0  2550
#
3774     D21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8253  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  36:57  8931  8937
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  41:32  7991  8585
  3 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  42:17  7838  7983
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  43:31  7585     0
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  44:20  7417  7884
  6 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  45:06  7260  7043
  7 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  45:24  7199  4809
  8 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  46:43  6929  7878
  9 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:15  6409  7205
 10 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  49:58  6262  6957
 11 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  50:16  6201  5175
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  51:44  5900  6154
 13 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  52:03  5835  5880
 14 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  52:04  5832  2085
 15 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  52:18  5784  6709
 16 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  52:29  5746  1596
 17 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  52:39  5712  5081
 18 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  53:12  5599  4661
 19 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:20  5572  2085
 20 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  54:49  5268  2440
 21 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  56:23  4947     0
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:30  4718  5983
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  57:59  4619   594
 24 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  60:13  4161  2866
 25 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  68:11  2528  3824
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:09  2124  4939
 27 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  72:31  1639  1073
 28 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6645
 29 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  9048
 30 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  3828
#
3774     H20                   08.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  78:02     0     0
#
3774     H21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 5190  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  33:03  5478  6242
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  35:21  5137     0
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  36:35  4954  5334
  4 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  37:08  4873  4944
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:01  4742  4852
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  39:03  4588  1685
  7 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  42:00  4151  4141
  8 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  42:52  4022  1192
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  45:45  3595  2987
 10 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  45:46  3592  2475
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  46:38  3464  1125
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  47:49  3288  4577
 13 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  48:16  3221   779
 14 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  48:36  3172  2527
 15 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  48:43  3155  2288
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:24  3053  4566
 17 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  50:35  2878  3777
 18 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  53:55  2384  3696
 19 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  55:22  2169  3408
 20 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705  61:09  1311   379
 21 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  66:19   545  1347
 22 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  70:18     0   970
 23 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  93:31     0    91
#
3774     H21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 9010  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:23  9341  9278
  2 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:22  9118  8785
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  41:47  8572  8589
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:53  8549  9142
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  41:58  8530  8504
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:46  8123  9060
  7 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  44:02  8063  7778
  8 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:50  7882  8029
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  46:10  7581  7691
 10 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  46:50  7430  7232
 11 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  48:08  7136  6834
 12 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  48:51  6974  7949
 13 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  49:51  6748  7142
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:07  6687  7099
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  50:16  6654  8787
 16 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  50:24  6623  7635
 17 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  50:43  6552  7799
 18 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:12  6442  2847
 19 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  52:06  6239  6963
 20 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  52:47  6084  7138
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  52:57  6047  7104
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  54:32  5689  7281
 23 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  54:43  5647  5667
 24 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  54:59  5587  7263
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  55:56  5372  6647
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  56:25  5263  7164
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  56:29  5248  6540
 28 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  57:11  5089  7169
 29 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  58:27  4803  1166
 30 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  61:07  4200     0
 31 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  61:37  4087  2595
 32 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  62:03  3989  5681
 33 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  62:16  3940  7010
 34 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  62:34  3872   481
 35 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  63:22  3691  4369
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  64:36  3412  4923
 37 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  64:54  3344  7754
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  67:11  2828  5340
 39 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  70:33  2067  3212
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  73:12  1467  5242
 41 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  76:30   721  2047
 42 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  88:56     0  1317
 43 Berka Michal                   SPC7401  93:03     0     0
 44 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  95:21     0  1231
 45 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  1121
 46 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8474
#