Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3776     D21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 3384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  45:05  3419  3265
  2 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  45:34  3383  7736
  3 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  46:02  3349    56
  4 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  46:26  3319   499
  5 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  51:16  2960     0
  6 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  56:59  2535  2247
  7 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  60:09  2300    93
  8 Tučková Lucie                  DKP8550  60:25  2280   600
  9 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  61:09  2226  1486
 10 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  63:39  2040  2185
 11 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  87:35   263   228
 12 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  2670
#
3776     D21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 7776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  30:46  7986  8169
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  31:26  7822  7264
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  32:40  7519  2597
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  34:29  7072  6701
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:37  7039  8108
  6 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  34:55  6966  6350
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  35:15  6884   995
  8 Králová Michaela               MFP7959  37:01  6449  3732
  9 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  37:38  6298  4750
 10 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  37:38  6298  3223
 11 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  38:21  6121  4391
 12 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  39:04  5945  8411
 13 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  39:13  5908  4363
 14 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  39:20  5880  4262
 15 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  39:47  5769  5094
 16 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  41:26  5363  6927
 17 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  41:30  5347  4939
 18 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  41:46  5281  5757
 19 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  41:48  5273  4074
 20 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  43:09  4941  5301
 21 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  44:47  4540  4847
 22 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  44:59  4490   536
 23 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  45:05  4466  1954
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  45:06  4462  4376
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  45:35  4343  4392
 26 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:02  4232  4281
 27 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  46:54  4019  5858
 28 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:58  4003  5301
 29 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  47:07  3966  3907
 30 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  48:34  3609  3987
 31 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  48:42  3576  3043
 32 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  49:06  3478  5057
 33 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  50:07  3228  3128
 34 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  54:06  2249     0
 35 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  54:19  2195  2500
 36 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  54:23  2179  4126
 37 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  57:39  1376   742
 38 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  60:24   699   545
#
3776     H21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 1573  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  47:08  1728  3603
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  54:16  1513  1078
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  55:30  1476  3179
  4 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  62:24  1269     0
  5 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  66:26  1148     3
#
3776     H21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  38:07  8718  8581
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:10  8289  8550
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:19  8048  8431
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:57  7915  8537
  5 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  42:27  7810  7020
  6 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:32  7793  7281
  7 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  42:38  7772  7073
  8 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  43:48  7527  6598
  9 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  44:15  7433  7368
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  44:34  7367  7549
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:42  7339  7246
 12 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:44  7332  7204
 13 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  44:45  7328  5708
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:00  7276  7069
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  45:04  7262  7230
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  47:39  6721  7658
 17 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:51  6470  4990
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:48  6271  5933
 19 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:21  6155  6416
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  50:38  6096   760
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  50:53  6044  4865
 22 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  50:57  6030  2560
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:16  5963  5899
 24 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  51:54  5831  4391
 25 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  51:58  5817  1508
 26 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  52:01  5806  5723
 27 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  54:08  5363  4056
 28 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:14  5342  3482
 29 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  54:44  5237   618
 30 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  55:57  4982  5859
 31 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  56:52  4790  1324
 32 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  57:02  4755  5207
 33 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  57:08  4734  3288
 34 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  57:42  4616  4371
 35 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  58:47  4389  1913
 36 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  59:09  4312  5138
 37 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  60:10  4099  3775
 38 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  60:28  4036  5602
 39 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  60:53  3949  4852
 40 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:55  3942  5246
 41 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  62:14  3666  4212
 42 Kalista Michael                LBE9701  63:18  3443     0
 43 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  63:45  3348   569
 44 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  63:58  3303  3645
 45 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  70:44  1885  2311
 46 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:45   415  2569
#