Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3777     D20                   08.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  15:50     0     0
  2 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  16:57     0     0
  3 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  18:03     0     0
  4 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  24:19     0     0
#
3777     D21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 3405  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  18:30  3509  6230
  2 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  18:44  3466   271
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  18:51  3444  3642
  4 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  23:37  2559  2431
  5 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  33:39   695  2172
  6 Mikanová Kateřina              EKP8461  41:20     0  2550
#
3777     D21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 8603  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  17:50  9004  8937
  2 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:31  8676  7983
  3 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  18:35  8644  9048
  4 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  18:39  8612  7878
  5 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  18:44  8573  6957
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  19:21  8277  7884
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  19:54  8013  8585
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  19:59  7974     0
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  20:08  7902  8461
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  20:46  7598  4661
 11 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  21:04  7454  7043
 12 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  21:18  7343  6709
 13 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  21:51  7079  1596
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  22:11  6919  4939
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  22:17  6871  6154
 16 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  22:19  6855  4809
 17 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  22:41  6680  6645
 18 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  22:52  6592  7205
 19 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  24:28  5825  4282
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  26:03  5066  4411
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  26:10  5010  2085
 22 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  26:52  4675  3824
 23 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  27:16  4483  3828
 24 Pesničáková Adéla              SMR8550  30:21  3006     0
 25 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0   594
 26 Vokurková Marta                TJN7950   DISK     0  1683
#
3777     H20                   08.04.2017 RVP = 2840  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  14:50  3135  7010
  2 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  16:43  2797   235
  3 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  16:56  2758  1475
  4 Michek David                   TJN9802  17:07  2726  2847
  5 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  17:57  2576  2475
  6 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  23:16  1623   393
#
3777     H21K                  08.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  26:10     0     0
  2 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  27:13     0     0
  3 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301   DISK     0     0
#
3777     H21L                  08.04.2017 RVP = 9010  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  17:38  9299  9142
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:48  9213  9278
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  18:06  9059  8785
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  18:08  9042  9060
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  18:28  8870  8474
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  19:37  8278  8021
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  19:47  8192  8504
  8 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  19:55  8123  7138
  9 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  20:01  8072  8787
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  20:05  8037  8211
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  20:10  7995  7099
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  20:13  7969  7142
 13 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  20:21  7900  7949
 14 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  20:25  7866  6649
 15 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  20:32  7806  7635
 16 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:51  7643  6542
 17 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  20:53  7625  7798
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  20:58  7583  8029
 19 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  21:02  7548  7488
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  21:11  7471  7754
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  21:16  7428  6540
 22 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:47  7162  5667
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  21:48  7153  6834
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  22:05  7007  5681
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  22:06  6999  6242
 26 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  22:16  6913  7169
 27 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  22:20  6879  6963
 28 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  22:24  6844  7104
 29 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  23:06  6484  6229
 30 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  23:07  6475  7799
 31 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:11  6441  4923
 32 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  23:12  6432  5183
 33 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  23:42  6175  5340
 34 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  24:24  5814  5334
 35 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  24:29  5771  1231
 36 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  24:37  5703  5242
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  25:01  5497  4566
 38 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  25:19  5342  4141
 39 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  25:38  5179  4577
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  26:03  4964  1121
 41 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  26:12  4887  2047
 42 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:48  4578  3408
 43 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  27:10  4389  2987
 44 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  27:25  4261  4369
 45 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:59  3969  3777
 46 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7281
 47 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0   192
 48 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501   DISK     0  3770
#