Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3780     D21                   09.04.2017 RVP = 6537  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  45:33  7240  8232
  2 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  52:30  6350  7301
  3 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  55:04  6021  6975
  4 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  58:33  5575  1363
  5 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  61:01  5259  5352
  6 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  61:46  5163  4802
  7 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  72:49  3748  4827
  8 Pluháčková Markéta             MLA8750  76:11  3317  3325
  9 Pelcová Tereza                 MAS9853  79:35  2881   664
 10 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  87:06  1918     0
#
3780     H21                   09.04.2017 RVP = 7934  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  59:18  8349  8922
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  61:10  8113  8730
  3 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  67:15  7341  4897
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  77:46  6008  7718
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  79:38  5771  6469
  6 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  80:17  5689  7020
  7 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  80:18  5686  7142
  8 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  80:33  5655  6734
  9 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  83:36  5268  5671
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  85:25  5038  5681
 11 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  85:42  5002  7160
 12 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  90:47  4357  1268
 13 Gabriel Vojtěch                ONO8702  93:35  4002  1186
 14 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  95:22  3776  5427
 15 Rauch Tomáš                    VPM8501  96:36  3620     0
 16 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  99:18  3277  4020
 17 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 100:35  3114  4798
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 105:29  2493  3493
 19 Hering Jan                     LPM8504   DISK     0   452
#