Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3787     D21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8415  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  38:08  8593  8557
  2 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  39:19  8338  7584
  3 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  39:26  8313  7797
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  39:34  8284  8384
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  41:45  7812  9161
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:20  7254  7701
  7 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  44:32  7211     0
  8 Chládková Simon                LPU9658  44:54  7132  8174
  9 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  46:37  6761   875
 10 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  49:13  6200  5066
 11 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  50:14  5980  5813
 12 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  51:13  5768  5833
 13 Mądra Paulina                  CHC9854  51:16  5757     0
 14 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:22  5735  6063
 15 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  53:34  5260  4323
 16 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  53:39  5242  5027
 17 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  53:42  5231  5521
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  55:45  4789  4075
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  57:42  4367  4489
 20 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  62:58  3230  4445
 21 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:24  2057  1694
#
3787     D21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 3031  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  32:58  3140  3526
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  34:23  3014  1323
  3 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  35:13  2940  2809
  4 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  35:18  2933  3542
  5 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  38:03  2689  1417
  6 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  40:25  2479  2869
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  43:25  2213   464
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  43:26  2212  2410
  9 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  46:17  1959   829
 10 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  53:24  1328  1758
 11 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  64:03   384   512
#
3787     H21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8240  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  38:02  8483  8753
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  39:32  8168  7476
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  40:00  8069  7895
  4 Hepner David                   SHK7601  40:53  7884  8165
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  41:03  7849  8589
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  41:07  7835  7439
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:18  7586  7725
  8 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  43:23  7358  7017
  9 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  44:14  7179  6113
 10 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  44:31  7120  7444
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  45:14  6969  6973
 12 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  45:30  6913  5552
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:20  6738  7798
 14 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:25  6720  6437
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:01  6594  6815
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  47:25  6510  7138
 17 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  47:26  6506  7108
 18 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  48:29  6286  6763
 19 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:26  6086  1176
 20 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  49:39  6040  2729
 21 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  50:01  5963  3263
 22 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  50:12  5925  4530
 23 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  50:32  5855  5944
 24 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  50:33  5851  6309
 25 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  50:53  5781  6924
 26 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  51:09  5725  4098
 27 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  53:15  5283  6666
 28 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  53:19  5269  5466
 29 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  53:52  5154  7646
 30 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  53:55  5143  5902
 31 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  54:31  5017  2129
 32 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  54:37  4996  6720
 33 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  56:12  4663  4708
 34 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  56:15  4653  5022
 35 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  56:34  4586  5823
 36 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  57:03  4484  5421
 37 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  57:06  4474  7178
 38 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  57:18  4432  4116
 39 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  57:31  4386  5962
 40 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  57:44  4341  3463
 41 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  57:51  4316  1585
 42 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:14  4236  6823
 43 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  58:14  4236  2687
 44 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  59:18  4011  4441
 45 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  59:34  3955   596
 46 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  59:44  3920  4817
 47 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  60:45  3706  2918
 48 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  62:10  3409     0
 49 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  66:08  2575  2273
 50 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  66:13  2557  3098
 51 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  69:07  1947   358
 52 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:39  1835  1447
 53 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8474
#
3787     H21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 1894  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  37:45  2000  2298
  2 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  40:40  1862   510
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  41:33  1820  3657
  4 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  45:15  1645  1203
  5 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  46:42  1576     0
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  47:12  1552  1309
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  47:14  1551  1002
  8 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  53:06  1273   419
#