Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

3788     D20C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  15:19     0     0
  2 Mądra Paulina                  CHC9854  16:07     0     0
  3 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  17:37     0     0
#
3788     D21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 8835  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:21  9236  8557
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  14:46  8981 10000
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:02  8818  8384
  4 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  15:29  8542  8174
  5 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  15:42  8409  6855
  6 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  15:51  8318  9059
  7 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  16:34  7879  5066
  8 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  16:43  7787  2593
  9 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  17:01  7603  5833
 10 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  17:08  7532  7797
 11 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  17:47  7134  5690
 12 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  17:49  7113  4323
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  18:16  6838  5027
 14 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  18:29  6705  6063
 15 Jergušová Hana                 ASU9199  18:39  6603     0
 16 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  18:50  6491  3233
 17 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  19:01  6378  5941
 18 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  19:33  6052  5521
 19 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  19:43  5950  5813
 20 Plačková Iva                   DOB8151  20:28  5491     0
 21 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  21:19  4970  4445
#
3788     D21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 2550  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  19:57  2684  1417
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  20:16  2644  3542
  3 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  21:36  2476  2869
  4 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  22:16  2392     0
  5 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  22:37  2348  2173
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  24:56  2055   158
  7 Hostinská Jana                 VAM8451  25:12  2021   829
  8 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  28:09  1649  1356
  9 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  28:11  1645  1758
 10 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  31:18  1251  2410
 11 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  31:52  1180   535
#
3788     H20C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 1923  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžička Adam                   PHK9704  16:42  2137   211
  2 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  19:03  1885  2129
  3 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  19:16  1862  1257
  4 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:17  1860  5421
  5 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  21:29  1625   596
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700   DISK     0  1002
  7 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804   DISK     0  1176
#
3788     H21C                  22.04.2017 RVP = 9059  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:47  9421  9490
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:04  9247  9142
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  15:23  9053  9340
  4 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  16:15  8522  8753
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:17  8502  8474
  6 Uvizl Marek                    STH9202  16:23  8440     0
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  16:27  8400  7725
  8 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:42  8246  7719
  9 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:43  8236  8572
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  16:55  8114  7476
 11 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  17:13  7930  6973
 12 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  17:25  7807  7895
 13 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  17:28  7777  6484
 14 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:41  7644  7178
 15 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  17:42  7634  6763
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:45  7603  8038
 17 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:47  7582  7798
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:47  7582  7646
 19 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  17:57  7480  7444
 20 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  17:59  7460  7138
 21 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  18:24  7205  4237
 22 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  18:28  7164  6309
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  18:57  6867  7108
 24 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  19:00  6837  6139
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  19:02  6816  5823
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  19:14  6694  6113
 27 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  19:16  6673  3773
 28 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  19:21  6622  5552
 29 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  19:41  6418  6666
 30 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  19:58  6244  4530
 31 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  20:08  6142  3463
 32 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  20:23  5989  5962
 33 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  20:27  5948  5902
 34 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  20:37  5846  6823
 35 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  20:40  5815  1585
 36 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  20:44  5775  2729
 37 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  20:44  5775  5944
 38 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  21:05  5560  4817
 39 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  22:03  4968  4098
 40 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  22:40  4590  4116
 41 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  22:56  4426  2687
 42 Vojtěch Martin                 ZAM8101  23:23  4150     0
 43 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  23:29  4089  2273
 44 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  23:46  3916  2918
 45 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  24:28  3487  5022
 46 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  26:14  2404  4441
 47 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  27:00  1934     0
 48 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8589
 49 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403   DISK     0  7439
 50 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600   DISK     0  6720
 51 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0  6437
 52 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702   DISK     0  3263
#
3788     H21D                  22.04.2017 RVP = 1832  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  21:08  1917  1309
  2 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  21:46  1862   510
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  22:10  1827  3840
  4 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  23:48  1687  2298
  5 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  24:12  1652  1203
  6 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  33:53   818     0
#