Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.04.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3791     D21E                  23.04.2017 RVP = 7964  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  75:35  8720  8461
  2 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  86:54  7641  6957
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  88:03  7531  9109
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  89:26  7399  5139
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  91:01  7248  6701
  6 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  93:39  6997  6709
  7 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  94:16  6938  6420
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  96:11  6756  8585
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 106:15  5796  6154
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 112:24  5209  5983
 11 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250 125:05  4000  3265
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150 131:22  3400  2866
 13 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 132:59  3246   594
 14 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 160:54   584     1
 15 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354   DISK     0     0
 16 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  9048
#
3791     H21E                  23.04.2017 RVP = 8885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  83:36  9200  9006
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  84:22  9121  9060
  3 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:02  8335  7099
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  92:04  8332  7232
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  92:13  8316  8340
  6 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  93:57  8139  9516
  7 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  97:26  7781  7691
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  97:45  7749  8211
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 105:03  7001  8504
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 106:28  6855  6501
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 107:30  6749  7183
 12 Michek David                   TJN9802 109:20  6561  2847
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203 113:26  6141  7799
 14 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 114:22  6045  6276
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 119:12  5550  7164
 16 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101 119:29  5521  7138
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 120:10  5451  6823
 18 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301 141:41  3245  6647
 19 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 149:27  2449  4923
 20 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202 179:04     0   549
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701   DISK     0  8360
 22 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101   DISK     0  2595
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300   DISK     0  7104
 24 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8474
 25 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007   DISK     0  5852
#