Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

3795     D21                   29.04.2017 RVP = 8248  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  30:43  8750  9276
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  30:57  8689  7979
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  34:20  7799  8061
  4 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  36:28  7238   762
  5 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  37:45  6901  8017
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  38:59  6577  7906
  7 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  39:18  6494  6865
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  39:36  6415  6729
  9 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  39:40  6397  7088
 10 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  41:26  5933  4714
 11 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  44:56  5013  5880
 12 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  45:47  4789   504
 13 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  46:21  4640  4828
 14 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  46:32  4592  1435
 15 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  48:17  4132   527
 16 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  48:23  4106  4580
 17 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  48:34  4057  2313
 18 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  48:58  3952  2632
 19 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  49:20  3856  6496
 20 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  50:42  3497  5200
 21 Paulíčková Renata              SJI8057  53:03  2879  6213
 22 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  53:14  2831  5373
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  53:50  2673  3987
 24 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  54:40  2454  4775
 25 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  58:57  1328  3483
 26 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  85:13     0   545
 27 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  86:33     0  4104
#
3795     D21D                  29.04.2017 RVP = 1648  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  34:13  1805   584
  2 Kučerová Marie                 CHT8852  37:15  1666     0
  3 Šnyrchová Jitka                ABM7653  39:18  1573  1142
  4 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  44:34  1333     0
  5 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  44:58  1315   597
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  45:43  1281   655
  7 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  47:41  1191   898
  8 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  48:31  1153     0
  9 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  50:24  1068     0
 10 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  59:46   641  4950
 11 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  60:30   608   507
 12 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  61:28   564     0
 13 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  63:19   479     0
#
3795     H21                   29.04.2017 RVP = 8212  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  34:26  8642     0
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  35:35  8371  8905
  3 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  36:40  8116  1629
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  37:49  7845  8219
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  37:55  7822  2921
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:03  7790  8036
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:38  7653  7815
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  39:28  7456  8028
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  39:56  7347  7375
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:56  7347  7873
 11 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  40:19  7256  7782
 12 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  41:06  7072   662
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  41:50  6899  6772
 14 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  42:13  6809  7091
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:30  6742  7336
 16 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  42:59  6628  7106
 17 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  43:16  6561  5264
 18 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  43:37  6479  3833
 19 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  44:04  6373  6598
 20 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:14  6334  7194
 21 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  44:23  6298  6655
 22 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  44:54  6177  5216
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:46  5973  5935
 24 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:01  5678  7136
 25 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  47:48  5494  4568
 26 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  48:05  5427  4865
 27 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  49:58  4983  3642
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  50:23  4885  6332
 29 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  50:25  4877   990
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:29  4390  4465
 31 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:10  4229  1663
 32 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  54:19  3959   616
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:37  3888  4761
 34 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  55:07  3770  4965
 35 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  55:47  3613  3828
 36 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  56:25  3464   410
 37 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  57:32  3201  4903
 38 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  58:39  2938  4472
 39 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  61:25  2286     0
 40 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  62:26  2047  4608
 41 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  63:33  1784  3096
 42 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  64:23  1587  2588
 43 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  75:19     0  2189
 44 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101   DISK     0   920
 45 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205   DISK     0     0
 46 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301   DISK     0  4349
 47 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6579
 48 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305   DISK     0   855
#
3795     H21D                  29.04.2017 RVP = 1197  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  35:59  1386  3024
  2 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  37:47  1333     0
  3 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  51:04   943   378
  4 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  52:12   910  1645
  5 Bulvová Tereza                 CHT8854  53:32   871     0
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  56:15   791   606
  7 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  65:47   512   331
#