Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.04.2017 - Jarní trojúhelník 2017 - E1, oblastní žebříček

3796     D21C                  29.04.2017 RVP = 7654  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  19:49  8140  9700
  2 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  21:47  7429  7937
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  21:53  7393  2597
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  22:58  7001  6701
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  23:13  6910  6956
  6 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  24:32  6434  3799
  7 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  24:35  6416   291
  8 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  24:58  6277  6975
  9 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  25:24  6121   302
 10 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  25:42  6012  4939
 11 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  25:43  6006  4169
 12 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  26:32  5711  6645
 13 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  26:53  5584   519
 14 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  26:53  5584    56
 15 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  29:18  4710  5278
 16 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  29:49  4523  4749
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  30:03  4439  3313
 18 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  30:39  4222  4847
 19 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  31:38  3866  2888
 20 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950   DISK     0  3429
 21 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451   DISK     0   286
#
3796     H21C                  29.04.2017 RVP = 7524  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  19:57  7595  7368
  2 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  20:13  7495  4644
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  20:15  7482  6469
  4 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  20:15  7482  8232
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  20:30  7389  7718
  6 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  20:56  7227  6910
  7 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  21:08  7152  7160
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  21:17  7096  6755
  9 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  21:37  6972  6703
 10 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  21:55  6860  5827
 11 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  22:36  6605  7142
 12 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  22:47  6536  6262
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  22:52  6505  6757
 14 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  23:09  6399   717
 15 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  23:31  6262  5710
 16 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  24:12  6007     0
 17 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  25:56  5359  2809
 18 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  26:12  5260  2459
 19 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  26:55  4992  3167
 20 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  27:16  4861   569
 21 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  28:05  4556  3845
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  32:24  2943  3493
 23 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  6009
 24 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  5284
 25 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907   DISK     0  6264
#