Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.04.2017 - Jarní trojúhelník 2017 - E2, oblastní žebříček

3797     D21C                  29.04.2017 RVP = 7654  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  32:16  7938  7937
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:48  7588  9700
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  34:28  7436  2597
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  34:42  7382   995
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:30  6743  6701
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  39:33  6275  6975
  7 Šňupárková Anna                DKP9652  40:57  5955  1449
  8 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  41:49  5757   286
  9 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  42:29  5605   519
 10 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  44:23  5171   302
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  46:08  4771  4847
 12 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  47:07  4546  5278
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  48:24  4253  6956
 14 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  51:16  3599  4169
 15 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  51:23  3572  4749
 16 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  52:23  3343  4939
 17 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  52:36  3294    56
 18 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  53:17  3138  3799
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  56:38  2373  3313
 20 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  58:27  1958  3429
 21 Eretová Kateřina               SKV8651  64:17   626   291
 22 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  68:40     0  2888
 23 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0  6645
#
3797     H21C                  29.04.2017 RVP = 7591  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  36:54  7890  7476
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  38:34  7561  7718
  3 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  39:47  7321  4644
  4 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  40:28  7186  6910
  5 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:40  7146  8232
  6 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  40:42  7140  7368
  7 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  41:57  6893  6469
  8 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  42:45  6735  6262
  9 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  43:53  6511  6755
 10 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  44:09  6458  7160
 11 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  44:10  6455  6703
 12 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  44:37  6366  7142
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  47:53  5720  6976
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  48:02  5691  6757
 15 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  48:56  5513  6009
 16 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  49:40  5368  5827
 17 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  51:04  5091  5710
 18 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  53:18  4650  4798
 19 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  61:18  3069   717
 20 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  62:09  2901  3167
 21 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  62:28  2839  5284
 22 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300  63:20  2667     0
 23 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  64:22  2463  2809
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  64:24  2457  3845
 25 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:44  2193  3493
 26 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  68:23  1670   569
 27 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  72:53   780  2459
 28 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  63:42     0     0
#