Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.04.2017 - Jarní trojúhelník 2017 - E3, oblastní žebříček

3798     D21C                  30.04.2017 RVP = 7438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:47  8212  9700
  2 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  56:45  7123  6436
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  57:48  6980  2597
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  58:26  6893  6701
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:59  6682   995
  6 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:52  6424  6956
  7 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  62:53  6285  6860
  8 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  65:16  5960  6420
  9 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  65:42  5901  6975
 10 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  69:00  5450  6155
 11 Březinová Mary                 SSU9191  73:14  4871  4886
 12 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  76:42  4398  4939
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  77:40  4266  3313
 14 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  78:08  4202  4847
 15 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  78:44  4120   519
 16 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  78:52  4102  4169
 17 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  85:46  3159  6645
 18 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  87:05  2979  4749
 19 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  93:59  2036    56
 20 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  96:43  1663  3799
 21 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 103:29   739  2888
 22 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451   DISK     0   286
#
3798     H21C                  30.04.2017 RVP = 7260  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  63:09  7463  7718
  2 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  64:32  7309  4644
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  67:14  7007  7160
  4 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  67:26  6985  6910
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  67:46  6947  6469
  6 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  67:52  6936  7368
  7 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  70:05  6689  6757
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  70:13  6674  6755
  9 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  70:20  6661  6703
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  71:37  6517  7142
 11 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  76:57  5921  5827
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  82:14  5331  6009
 13 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:42  5279  5710
 14 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  90:18  4430   717
 15 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  91:52  4255  4798
 16 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  93:06  4117   569
 17 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  94:26  3968  2809
 18 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  95:24  3860  3167
 19 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  97:41  3605  5284
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 102:59  3012  3493
 21 Brož Jan                       LPM8903 109:39  2268   366
 22 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300 140:30     0     0
 23 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3845
 24 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900   DISK     0  2459
#