Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2017 - Jarní trojúhelník 2017 - E4

3799     D21C                  01.05.2017 RVP = 7495  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:59  8306  9773
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  58:05  7174  6328
  3 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  60:04  6864  6300
  4 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  60:13  6798  6787
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:50  6542  6976
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  62:30  6411  7029
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  63:20  6259  6910
  8 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  75:24  4678  3373
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  79:43  4098  3662
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  85:56  3288  4879
 11 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  86:30  3194  3977
 12 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  89:08  2845  2046
 13 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  89:17  2806  4830
 14 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650   DISK     0  5653
#
3799     H21C                  01.05.2017 RVP = 7215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  70:14  7615  7045
  2 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  73:50  7224  6296
  3 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  79:01  6686  7459
  4 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  80:58  6461  7723
  5 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  81:03  6416  6908
  6 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  82:58  6197  6938
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  83:04  6152  6643
  8 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  94:20  5066  6880
  9 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  97:17  4763  5854
 10 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 109:27  3614  4798
 11 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 116:35  2940  2637
 12 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 125:56  2072  3515
 13 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 126:04  2047  6002
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 129:32  1723  4105
 15 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700 152:13     0  3584
 16 Štochel Miroslav               MFP9300   DISK     0  1043
 17 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900   DISK     0  3245
 18 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802   DISK     0  2826
#