Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.04.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati (Česko-polské dny OB - E2)

3801     D20                   30.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  46:34     0     0
  2 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  47:06     0     0
  3 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  81:43     0     0
#
3801     D21K                  30.04.2017 RVP = 3398  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  57:11  3738  3726
  2 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  63:01  3412  2804
  3 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  65:57  3248  2582
  4 Jirku Martina                  TUR8750  66:20  3227  3642
  5 Koenková Geislerová Blan       LLI8450  80:47  2420  4238
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  92:20  1775   158
  7 Neradová Zuzana                BOR7950 104:26  1099     0
  8 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   445
#
3801     D21L                  30.04.2017 RVP = 7847  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  41:28  8083     0
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  41:49  8016  8585
  3 Chmelaoová Michaela            SHK9151  42:21  7914  7797
  4 Kašková Kateoina               CHA7850  42:23  7908  8461
  5 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  44:29  7506  7239
  6 Horáková Veronika              TUR8751  44:34  7490  6376
  7 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  45:57  7226  5813
  8 Staoová Karolína               BOR9853  48:08  6809  1472
  9 Zabooilová Romana              JEN7457  49:01  6640  5139
 10 Kosová Štipánka                LPU9460  49:55  6468  6541
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  50:51  6289  7155
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:17  6015  6154
 13 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  52:35  5958  3844
 14 Mysliveeková Zuzana            TUR9253  53:01  5875  6306
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  53:56  5700  5983
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  57:44  4974  5502
 17 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  58:26  4840  5671
 18 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  58:45  4779  5574
 19 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  58:50  4764  4781
 20 Panochová Anna                 KAM9153  60:39  4416     0
 21 Janeeková Dagmar               EKP6550  63:30  3872  5301
 22 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  66:28  3305   271
 23 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  69:17  2766  4411
 24 Vokurkova Marta                TJN7950  75:28  1584  1683
 25 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  90:38     0  4303
 26 Korejeíková Dáia               LLI5550   DISK     0   748
#
3801     H20                   30.04.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtich               LLI9802  44:03     0     0
  2 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  47:44     0     0
  3 Košek Jan                      LLI9801  59:11     0     0
  4 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701   DISK     0     0
#
3801     H21K                  30.04.2017 RVP = 3738  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  38:04  4038  4852
  2 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  38:40  3981   561
  3 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  44:37  3420  4168
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  48:52  3020  3840
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  51:46  2746  1595
  6 Mareš Jan                      BOR8905  54:38  2476     0
  7 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  56:36  2291  2024
  8 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  59:13  2044     0
  9 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:14  2042  2844
 10 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  60:28  1926  2987
 11 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  61:20  1844     0
#
3801     H21L                  30.04.2017 RVP = 8906  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  36:12  9496  9278
  2 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  38:13  9013  8385
  3 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:21  8742  8211
  4 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  39:25  8726  8753
  5 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:34  8690  8589
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  39:53  8614  9060
  7 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  42:00  8107  6649
  8 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  42:25  8007  3146
  9 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:34  7971  8849
 10 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  42:39  7951  8515
 11 Eermák Jan                     LPU9301  42:58  7876  8474
 12 Kooínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  43:23  7776  8111
 13 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  43:52  7660  3873
 14 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  44:49  7432  2300
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  45:22  7301  7183
 16 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  45:58  7157  8504
 17 Burda Matij                    BOR9608  46:01  7145  8504
 18 Váoa Martin                    TUR8401  46:06  7125  7099
 19 Novák Daniel                   RUM0301  46:39  6993     0
 20 Kazda Jioí                     SJC8006  46:50  6949  7263
 21 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:15  6850  6963
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:09  6634  7709
 23 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  48:43  6498  8021
 24 Eechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  48:51  6466  7104
 25 Peterka Vojtich                LLI7502  50:04  6175  7281
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  50:50  5991  6309
 27 Illner Vojtich                 DKP9600  51:40  5792  7475
 28 Martan Jioí                    VLI7300  51:41  5788  6229
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  52:41  5548  5899
 29 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  52:41  5548  4707
 31 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  53:22  5384  7069
 32 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  53:25  5372  2784
 33 Janeeek Jura                   EKP6701  54:12  5185  3775
 34 Wanik Adam                     LPU9505  54:40  5073  6502
 35 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  55:19  4917  5578
 36 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  56:20  4674  6061
 37 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  56:53  4542  1137
 38 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:52  4306  3181
 39 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  58:10  4235  6647
 40 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  58:45  4095  8266
 41 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000  59:04  4019  1723
 42 Kooínek Jindoich               TUR8406  60:17  3728  7232
 43 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  60:49  3600  4923
 44 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  62:39  3161  6542
 45 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  63:38  2925  4852
 46 Pesnieák Jan                   SMR7902  70:00  1400  3212
 47 Kueerka Jan                    LIT8002  77:08     0  3408
 48 Cupák Jioí                     VRL7201  79:00     0  3596
 49 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  84:01     0  1231
 50 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  7895
#