Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček (Česko-polské dny OB - E3)

3803     D20                   01.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Anastasia Sheshikova           KAM9853  54:04     0     0
  2 Michaela Zurynková             EKP9850  61:00     0     0
#
3803     D21K                  01.05.2017 RVP = 3566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ivana Koucká                   EKP6850  48:20  3926   118
  2 Dagmar Janečková               EKP6550  54:53  3492  5279
  3 Petra Synková                  DOK7950  58:05  3280  3845
  4 Jana Kazdová                   SJC7752  61:17  3067  2696
  5 Kamila Zakouřilová             TUV8557  65:24  2794  2376
  6 Barbora Koucká                 EKP0050  79:02  1890     0
  7 Kristýna Brzáková              VLI8650  84:46  1510  2570
  8 Natálie Štemberová             TJN9851  85:46  1444  3440
  9 Adéla Rydlová                  TJN0151   DISK     0  2666
#
3803     D21L                  01.05.2017 RVP = 8550  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michaela Chmelařová            SHK9151  46:41  8778  8183
  2 Marie Procházková              KAM9554  47:53  8564  9099
  3 Iva Rufferová                  TUR8354  49:19  8309  3960
  4 Bohdana Heczková               VLI7750  49:27  8285  1468
  5 Kateřina Kašková               CHA7850  51:26  7931  8563
  6 Lucie Janatová                 DKP8154  52:20  7771  7404
  7 Klára Procházková              LPU9451  52:28  7747  8689
  8 Monika Píšová                  NPA8151  53:57  7483  6486
  9 Michaela Kopcová               VLI8456  54:54  7313  6905
 10 Petra Aschermannová            KAM9354  56:06  7099  7361
 11 Romana Mrázková                SJC8351  56:27  7037  8217
 12 Julie Mokrá                    VLI8051  57:14  6897  5555
 13 Romana Zabořilová              JEN7457  59:02  6576  6673
 14 Kristýna Hlubučková            KAM9551  59:23  6514  7769
 15 Martina Tihonová               PHK8651  61:12  6190  6217
 16 Klára Hrabánková               PGP9654  65:44  5382  5881
 17 Ehlerová Jana Kolaja           VLI8055  65:49  5367  6346
 18 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  66:29  5248  5198
 19 Lenka Hrobarova                ASU7751  66:37  5224  4912
 20 Zuzana Henychová               VLI6151  68:42  4853  6287
 21 Jana Zurynková                 EKP7053  70:06  4603  5566
 22 Zora Jelínková                 PGP8851  93:06   503  5048
 23 Šárka Knížková                 TJN9852   DISK     0   607
#
3803     H20                   01.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Szymon Sosenko                 CHC9804  41:48     0     0
#
3803     H21K                  01.05.2017 RVP = 3806  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomáš Poloprutský              VLI6205  54:34  4344  4857
  2 Radovan Kunc                   TJN5549  66:09  3650  3204
  3 Jan Kolaja                     VLI8100  69:53  3426  4302
  4 Petr Beránek                   BOR6701  71:13  3346  1500
  5 Petr Karmazín                  VLI4901  72:13  3286   350
  6 Gabriel Szenczi                VLI8700  74:04  3175  1832
  7 Martin Vancura                 ASU8049  74:51  3128   366
  8 Robert Urbanik                 VLI7002  79:50  2830   675
  9 Martin Posselt                 TJN9501  87:46  2355  3697
 10 Aleš Bednařík                  VLI7309  91:51  2110  2972
 11 Pavel Řezáč                    VLI6900  92:08  2093   263
 12 Jiří Bek                       CHA0103   DISK     0  3745
#
3803     H21L                  01.05.2017 RVP = 8863  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Václav Komanec                 SHK8406  45:30  9032  8766
  2 Tomáš Rusý                     KAM9301  46:35  8825  8562
  3 Aleš Malý                      JIL8702  47:04  8732  7896
  4 David Procházka                LPU9113  47:08  8719  9067
  5 Tomáš Kopec                    VLI8203  48:31  8455  7800
  6 Jan Pavlovec                   BOR9503  48:37  8436  8131
  7 Daniel Wolf                    TUR9100  50:07  8149  7879
  8 Jan Mrázek                     SJC8102  50:34  8063  9076
  9 Tomáš Kořínek                  BOR9007  51:06  7962  8026
 10 Michal Argaláš                 TRI9301  51:54  7809  8843
 11 Jan Grundmann                  LPU9410  52:22  7720  8010
 12 Martin Váňa                    TUR8401  52:34  7681  7509
 13 Matej Masata                   PHK9601  52:36  7675  8221
 13 Tomáš Zakouřil                 TUV7500  52:36  7675  7875
 15 Petr Fodor                     TUR8103  52:40  7662  8504
 16 Eduard Šmehlík                 SHK8702  52:43  7653  8540
 17 Vojtěch Illner                 DKP9600  52:50  7630  7305
 18 Martin Luštický                TUR8700  53:03  7589  8477
 19 Jan Čermák                     LPU9301  53:55  7423  8482
 20 Petr Janas                     PGP7106  54:58  7223  6995
 21 Tomáš Jíra                     KAM9802  55:02  7210  5754
 22 Michal Tihon                   PHK7905  55:16  7165  5023
 23 Jakub Veselý                   PGP9503  55:46  7070  7712
 24 Adam Waněk                     LPU9505  56:17  6971  6541
 25 Vojtěch Peterka                LLI7502  56:18  6968  7187
 26 Matěj Burda                    BOR9608  56:28  6936  8502
 27 Miroslav Lenner                LPU8605  56:53  6856  5967
 28 Petr Henych                    VLI6001  57:13  6793  7364
 29 Roman Koucký                   EKP6301  58:01  6640  6707
 30 Miloš Kafka                    LPU8608  59:31  6353  6207
 31 Jiří Kazda                     SJC8006  59:45  6309  7263
 32 Kamil Arnošt                   DOR7301  60:00  6261  3390
 33 Jiří Martan                    VLI7300  60:15  6213  6425
 34 Jan Čechlovský                 CHA9300  60:41  6130  6996
 35 Jindřich Kořínek               TUR8406  62:48  5726  7382
 36 Petr Kozák                     KAM6501  63:00  5688  8049
 37 Petr Kadavý                    CHA7800  64:10  5465  6918
 38 Jakub Moravec                  KAM9702  64:12  5458  6451
 39 Antonín Synek                  DOK0001  64:16  5446  5715
 40 Roman Mašata                   PHK7107  64:40  5369  6171
 41 Pavel Kurfürst                 FSP7400  64:43  5360  4545
 42 Jakub Bílý                     LTP0104  65:52  5140  4926
 43 Martin Hrouda                  FSP7612  66:34  5006  5907
 44 Jakub Semík                    VSP0000  66:39  4990  3703
 45 Dan Pavlovec                   BOR0001  67:13  4882  6731
 46 Tomáš Hanzl                    SJC8205  67:32  4822  3669
 47 Petr Pávek                     BOR9008  69:54  4369  2112
 48 Jan Semík                      VSP6507  70:05  4334  5033
 49 Jakub Bejvl                    LME7100  72:38  3847   621
 50 David Pustai                   TJN9301  73:11  3742  4377
 51 Luboš Semík                    KAM6201  74:39  3462  5454
 52 Jura Janeček                   EKP6701  74:43  3449  4391
 53 Antonín Synek                  DOK7800  81:33  2143  5101
 54 Jiří Cupák                     VRL7201  90:26   446  3453
 55 Miroslav Hromádka              SUL6000  96:54     0  1890
 56 Petr Melichar                  LLI0001   DISK     0  1794
#