Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3806     D21K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 5112  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  56:25  5299   639
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  59:17  5049  4300
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:00  4987  4791
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  61:25  4863  4272
  5 Bolinová Hana                  ZBP8150  61:45  4834     0
  6 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  65:04  4544   147
  7 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  68:38  4233  5279
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  71:50  3954  2298
  9 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  72:30  3896  6916
 10 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  74:17  3740  3928
 11 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  77:03  3498     0
 12 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752  77:52  3427   666
 13 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550  86:15  2695   880
 14 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650  96:32  1798   458
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              ROZ9553 104:03  1142    93
 16 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 105:57   976   595
 17 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 118:58     0   320
 18 Kápičková Michaela             FSP9550 120:46     0     0
#
3806     D21L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 7643  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:55  8246  9773
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:34  7509  6328
  3 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  62:08  7174  7474
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  65:03  6793  4142
  5 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  65:18  6760  7303
  6 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  68:42  6316  6180
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  68:42  6316  6497
  8 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  69:20  6234  4874
  9 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  70:50  6038  6153
 10 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  71:52  5903  6287
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  71:53  5901  6035
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  73:53  5640  6688
 13 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  74:10  5603  5881
 14 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  74:59  5496  4392
 15 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  75:53  5378  4274
 16 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  78:58  4976  4830
 17 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  79:20  4928  5307
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  79:23  4921  6030
 19 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  83:41  4360  1786
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:52  4336  3662
 21 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  84:43  4225  3677
 22 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  84:59  4190  4438
 23 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:54  3810  4572
 24 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  92:12  3248   831
 25 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  94:18  2974  3834
 26 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  94:44  2917  4153
 27 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  95:31  2815  6977
 28 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  95:40  2795  2883
 29 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  66:28     0  7566
#
3806     H21K                  08.05.2017 RVP = 6233  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  49:27  6386     0
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  49:49  6341  6803
  3 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  52:49  5972  3368
  4 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  53:02  5945  5870
  5 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  53:56  5835  6880
  6 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  54:06  5814  5222
  7 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  56:22  5536  4903
  8 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  56:29  5521  5958
  9 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  57:00  5458  1120
 10 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  58:07  5320  1500
 11 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  62:40  4761  4391
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  64:17  4562  3541
 13 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  65:34  4404   672
 14 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  66:03  4345   440
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  67:20  4187  4105
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  67:23  4181  5654
 17 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  67:53  4120  4145
 18 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  70:14  3831     0
 19 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  74:19  3329  1339
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  74:23  3320  1780
 21 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  79:59  2632  1294
 22 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  80:14  2601  2045
 23 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  91:11  1255   380
 24 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 101:11    25     0
 25 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404   DISK     0    71
 26 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5051
#
3806     H21L                  08.05.2017 RVP = 7733  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  72:57  8031  7381
  2 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  76:37  7657  7364
  3 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  78:02  7513  7781
  4 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  78:36  7455  6772
  5 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  78:51  7429  7384
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  81:42  7139  7319
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:42  7139  7307
  8 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  82:13  7086  8409
  9 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  83:00  7006  7712
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  83:01  7005  6981
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  83:16  6979  6279
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  84:05  6896  6744
 13 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  84:16  6877  7247
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  84:38  6840  6503
 15 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  84:41  6835  4627
 16 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  85:35  6743  7305
 17 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  85:55  6709  6178
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  87:39  6532  6881
 19 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  88:34  6439  6040
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  90:12  6272  7187
 21 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  90:37  6230  6193
 22 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  91:50  6106  6178
 23 Pašek František                KAM7600  93:29  5938  6985
 24 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  93:57  5890  2073
 25 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  95:01  5781  4768
 26 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  95:48  5702  5818
 27 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  97:06  5569  6654
 28 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  98:00  5477  6067
 29 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  98:55  5384  1418
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 100:27  5228  5364
 31 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 101:21  5136  5534
 32 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604 101:46  5093  2367
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 102:22  5032  5907
 34 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 102:41  5000  5895
 35 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 105:23  4725  1870
 36 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 106:40  4594  1735
 37 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 109:23  4317  4042
 38 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 114:14  3823  5349
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 118:37  3376  3515
 40 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900 120:14  3211  1923
 41 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 129:46  2239  2504
 42 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 187:17     0  2826
 43 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7372
 44 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606   DISK     0     0
 45 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6995
 46 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7058
 47 Kalista Michael                LBE9701   DISK     0   450
#