Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3808     D21C                  20.05.2017 RVP = 6463  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  51:40  6546  8194
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  51:57  6511  8000
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  53:24  6332  4324
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  62:12  5245  5657
  5 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  63:46  5052  5170
  6 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  66:02  4772  2199
  7 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  67:10  4632  4914
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  67:28  4595  5185
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  72:50  3932  5115
 10 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  73:16  3879  3355
 11 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  77:06  3405  5279
 12 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555  81:14  2895   233
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:50  2080  3769
 14 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550 132:48     0   147
 15 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750 155:55     0   690
 16 Šimková Alžběta                LCE7951 161:35     0     0
#
3808     D21D                  20.05.2017 RVP = 1923  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  40:35  2299  5115
  2 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  53:54  1792  1328
  3 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  56:54  1678  1216
  4 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  61:18  1510  1538
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  62:30  1464   418
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  77:42   885   113
#
3808     H21C                  20.05.2017 RVP = 6895  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  76:51  7053  8066
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  78:02  6949  8042
  3 Jirka Michal                   ZBM8403  81:03  6684  7040
  4 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  93:08  5625  5944
  5 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  94:37  5495  5385
  6 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  94:40  5491  1568
  7 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  96:20  5344  4880
  8 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512 101:40  4877  5071
  9 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012 105:34  4535  2135
 10 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 107:40  4351  4960
 11 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601 113:01  3882  1060
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 114:45  3730  4391
 13 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 152:14   443  1675
 14 Špičák František               CEL8039   DISK     0  1650
#
3808     H21D                  20.05.2017 RVP = 3717  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:14  4092  7094
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  46:13  3777  2289
  3 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  52:30  3280  2210
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  54:18  3138  3107
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  55:02  3080   762
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  57:07  2915  2261
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  58:35  2799   895
  8 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:42  2790   245
  9 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  59:54  2695   489
 10 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  61:44  2550  2976
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  62:04  2523  1491
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:57  2454  3117
 13 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  65:39  2240   424
 14 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  68:07  2045  1206
 15 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  72:27  1702   867
 16 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  73:23  1628    35
 17 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  82:51   879     0
 18 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 101:31     0   514
 19 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0     0
#