Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.05.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3819     D21C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 7425  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  57:02  8164  9395
  2 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  61:44  7613  8194
  3 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  71:16  6496  6966
  4 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  77:21  5783  6919
  5 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  80:46  5383  5486
  6 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  81:32  5293  4324
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  83:22  5078  5170
  8 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 102:19  2857  2705
  9 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 112:49  1626  5649
 10 Vlčková Hana                   VBM8555 119:39   825   233
 11 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652 125:58    85  2266
 12 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8000
 13 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8211
#
3819     D21D                  27.05.2017 RVP = 2890  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  48:26  3018   405
  2 Prokšová Blanka                CHA8350  51:27  2845   462
  3 Autratová Pavlína              TBM9151  52:06  2808  1519
  4 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  52:17  2798  5115
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  54:30  2671  1330
  6 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  59:32  2384  2429
  7 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  63:22  2166  1216
  8 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  68:49  1855  4059
  9 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  72:03  1670  1328
 10 Maliňáková Dana                SVS8250 129:02     0   504
 11 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651   DISK     0   113
 12 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     0
 13 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654   DISK     0     0
#
3819     H21C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 7401  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  76:27  7719  8837
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  80:18  7363  5900
  3 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:55  7120  6924
  4 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  86:38  6776  6442
  5 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  87:15  6719  6703
  6 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  87:46  6671  7970
  7 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:08  6266  4880
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  93:00  6186  3232
  9 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  95:18  5973     0
 10 Sedlář Jan                     TBM0010  98:47  5650     0
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 101:40  5383  6570
 12 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 108:10  4781  2480
 13 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 113:48  4259  4216
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 115:18  4120  4960
 15 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901 116:17  4029     0
 16 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 125:31  3174  4638
 17 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 131:18  2638  2450
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116   DISK     0  5944
 19 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  75:42     0  7108
#
3819     H21D                  27.05.2017 RVP = 3251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  55:16  3409  1398
  2 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  58:58  3202  2210
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  60:02  3142  2135
  4 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  65:18  2847   144
  5 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  66:04  2805   762
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  66:17  2792  3107
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  68:34  2665  2261
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  68:48  2652  3117
  9 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  71:27  2503  1951
 10 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  71:54  2478  3590
 11 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  72:08  2465  1206
 12 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  73:01  2416  1341
 13 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  86:06  1683   489
 14 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  91:07  1403   358
 15 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:41  1203  4180
#